Starting time | 10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:24 | |
2. | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:37 | |
3. | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:46 | |
4. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:42 | |
5. | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:27 | |
6. | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:46 | |
7. | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | |
8. | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:58 | |
8. | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:58 | |
10. | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:07 | |
11. | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:28 | |
12. | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 | |
13. | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:34 | |
14. | Tapio Lindstedt | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:41 | |
15. | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:28 | |
16. | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:52 | |
17. | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | |
18. | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:37 | |
19. | Ossi Koivunen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:04 | |
20. | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | |
21. | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:02 | |
22. | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:07 | |
23. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:25 | |
24. | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:37 | |
25. | Kalevi Tapaninaho | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:16 | |
26. | Tapani Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:18 | |
27. | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:45 | |
28. | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:01 | |
29. | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:16 | |
30. | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:22 | |
31. | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:23 | |
32. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:40 | |
33. | Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:03 | |
34. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:15 | |
35. | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:57 | |
36. | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:13 | |
37. | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:42 | |
38. | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:48 | |
39. | Heikki Järvenpää | Parkanon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:59 | |
40. | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:08 | |
41. | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:10 | |
42. | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:22 | |
43. | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:48 | |
44. | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:12 | |
45. | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:17 | |
46. | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | |
47. | Erkki Rantakangas | Lappajärven Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:38 | |
48. | Juhani Valtee | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:04 | |
49. | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:45 | |
50. | Lauri Mikkonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:02 | |
51. | Kalle Heino | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:26 | |
52. | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:46 | |
53. | Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:15 | |
54. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:23 | |
55. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 | |
56. | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:53 | |
57. | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 | |
58. | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 | |
59. | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:56 | |
60. | Olavi Mäkivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 | |
61. | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:36 | |
62. | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:42 | |
63. | Jorma Lehtimäki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 | |
64. | Atso Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:47 | |
Lauri Mustonen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Matti Hahto | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |