Starting time | 3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:13 | |
2. | Aaro Aho | Pälkäne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:37 | |
3. | Antti Pasi | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 | |
4. | Lauri Heinaro | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:49 | |
5. | Daniel Koivisto | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 | |
6. | Juuso Lampinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:12 | |
7. | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Forssa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:24 | |
8. | Aapo Viippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | |
9. | Justus Vuori | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:32 | |
10. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:18 | |
11. | Miika Nurmi | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 | |
12. | Aleksi Hellman | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 | |
13. | Konsta Sipiläinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:12 | |
14. | Rasmus Ekström | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 | |
15. | Pyry Stevander | Kuortane | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:19 | |
16. | Niilo Ojanaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 | |
17. | Topias Niemi | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:41 | |
18. | Lars Vicari | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | |
19. | Miika Husu | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:47 | |
20. | Matias Salonen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:57 | |
21. | Konsta Määttä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:59 | |
22. | Juho Määttä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:20 | |
22. | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:20 | |
24. | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:31 | |
25. | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:11 | |
26. | Reetu Inkilä | Laukaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:16 | |
27. | Ville Kinnala | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:19 | |
28. | Pyry Seppälä | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:31 | |
29. | Veeti Otsamo | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:40 | |
30. | Mikko Lavi | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:45 | |
31. | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:09 | |
32. | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 | |
33. | Eemi Konttila | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:21 | |
34. | Juuso Kaihtela | Rauma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:27 | |
35. | Joose Nurmela | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:35 | |
36. | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:39 | |
37. | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | |
38. | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:45 | |
39. | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:50 | |
40. | Mikael Lindén | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:52 | |
41. | Roope Ruuhiala | Eura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:55 | |
42. | Otso Westerlund | Orivesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:29 | |
43. | Matti Kemppainen | Hollola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:33 | |
44. | Ville Rehn | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:39 | |
45. | Juho Pousi | Hamina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:54 | |
46. | Tobias Ekholm | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:08 | |
47. | Lauri Ketola | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:19 | |
48. | Eero Kelosuo | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 | |
49. | Antti Nilsen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | |
50. | Oskari Niemi | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:41 | |
51. | Matte Kontola | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:42 | |
52. | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Sastamala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:44 | |
53. | Juha Lilja | Lempäälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:03 | |
54. | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:25 | |
55. | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 | |
56. | Konsta Piironen | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:09 | |
57. | Peetu Rantala | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:14 | |
58. | Algot Silvennoinen | Loviisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:16 | |
59. | Vili Laukkanen | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:43 | |
60. | Atte Mattila | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:44 | |
60. | Joona Holappa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:44 | |
62. | Niilo Melkas | Sipoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 | |
63. | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:16 | |
64. | Saul Klemola | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:20 | |
65. | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Loviisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:20 | |
66. | Markus Malmberg | Jämsä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:32 | |
67. | Santtu Kanerva | Sastamala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:36 | |
68. | Juho Hautaniemi | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:39 | |
69. | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:11 | |
70. | Sami Syvänen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:40 | |
71. | Sami Härkönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:26 | |
72. | Väinö Johansson | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:00 | |
73. | Sami Nuuttila | Hollola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:35 | |
74. | Elias Liukka | Tohmajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:17 | |
75. | Lauri Hollo | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 | |
76. | Elias Kirjavainen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:33 | |
77. | Veeti Nissinen | Puolanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:11 | |
78. | Santeri Latva-Käyrä | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:13 | |
79. | Arttu Hyyrynen | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:24 | |
80. | Teemu Kaksonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:47 | |
81. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:30 | |
82. | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 | |
83. | Henrik Aaltio | Lempäälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | |
84. | Lenni Miikki | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:46 | |
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Juuso Pernu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Eevert Kohonen | Rauma | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Eric Lönnström | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
vacant41 | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant42 | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant43 | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Petka Hummelholm | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Arttu Korpela | Loimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Mitri Tuomala | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Jaakko Vilpakka | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |