Starting time | 4,9 km |
11,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 13:39:00 | 12:34 (1) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 12:36 (2) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Navi | FIN | 13:35:00 | 12:58 (3) | |||
Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:23:00 | 13:06 (4) | |||
Matti Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:29:00 | 13:08 (5) | |||
Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:27:00 | 13:15 (6) | |||
Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:33:00 | 13:22 (7) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:25:00 | 13:23 (8) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 13:19:00 | 13:28 (9) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | FIN | 13:31:00 | 13:28 (9) | |||
Teemu Niskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:17:00 | 13:29 (11) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 13:21:00 | 13:33 (12) | |||
Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:15:00 | 13:58 (13) | |||
Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 | 14:08 (14) | |||
Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 13:11:00 | 14:10 (15) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:09:00 | 14:14 (16) | |||
Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 14:15 (17) | |||
Jukka Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 14:24 (18) | |||
Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | 13:05:00 | 14:38 (19) | |||
Jaakko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 12:55:00 | 14:47 (20) | |||
Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 13:07:00 | 14:49 (21) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 14:50 (22) | |||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:17:00 | 15:03 (23) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:35:00 | 15:07 (24) | |||
Juho Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 15:08 (25) | |||
Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 13:01:00 | 15:11 (26) | |||
Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:37:00 | 15:21 (27) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:49:00 | 15:23 (28) | |||
Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 15:31 (29) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:43:00 | 15:33 (30) | |||
Janne Virkki | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 15:33 (30) | |||
Ville Paldan | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 15:45 (32) | |||
Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 12:05:00 | 15:46 (33) | |||
Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:03:00 | 15:47 (34) | |||
Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:21:00 | 15:49 (35) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:31:00 | 16:02 (36) | |||
Sami Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 16:12 (37) | |||
Juuso Jutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 16:14 (38) | |||
Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:15:00 | 16:25 (39) | |||
Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 16:45 (40) | |||
Juuso Tuomaala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:13:00 | 17:07 (41) | |||
Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:33:00 | 17:08 (42) | |||
Tuomas Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:23:00 | 17:49 (43) | |||
Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 18:12 (44) | |||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:09:00 | 18:22 (45) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:11:00 | 18:59 (46) | |||
Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:29:00 | 19:57 (47) | |||
Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 12:07:00 | DNS | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS | |||
Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 13:13:00 | DQ |