(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 42 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:50 | ||
38 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:55 | +5 | ||
50 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:12 | +22 | ||
45 | Tomas Dlabaja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:18 | +28 | ||
46 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:20 | +30 | ||
40 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 13:22 | +32 | ||
44 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:27 | +37 | ||
22 | Andreas Rüedlinger | SUI | SUI | 13:29 | +39 | ||
9 | 25 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:43 | +53 | |
10 | 39 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:46 | +56 | |
2 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:50 | +1:00 | ||
51 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:51 | +1:01 | ||
27 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:54 | +1:04 | ||
14 | 48 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:56 | +1:06 | |
15 | 43 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:01 | +1:11 | |
23 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 14:02 | +1:12 | ||
17 | 29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:03 | +1:13 | |
49 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:03 | +1:13 | ||
41 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:03 | +1:13 | ||
20 | 8 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 14:05 | +1:15 | |
21 | 36 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:06 | +1:16 | |
30 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:10 | +1:20 | ||
47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10 | +1:20 | ||
34 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:12 | +1:22 | ||
37 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:14 | +1:24 | ||
26 | 3 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15 | +1:25 | |
35 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:18 | +1:28 | ||
26 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 14:18 | +1:28 | ||
29 | 24 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:21 | +1:31 | |
30 | 16 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:25 | +1:35 | |
31 | 21 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 14:26 | +1:36 | |
32 | 6 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:31 | +1:41 | |
33 | 9 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 14:37 | +1:47 | |
7 | Aapo Summanen | Halden SK | FIN | 14:37 | +1:47 | ||
19 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:39 | +1:49 | ||
36 | 1 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:41 | +1:51 | |
10 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:45 | +1:55 | ||
13 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 14:46 | +1:56 | ||
17 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 14:50 | +2:00 | ||
40 | 5 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:54 | +2:04 | |
41 | 28 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 15:00 | +2:10 | |
42 | 33 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:16 | +2:26 | |
43 | 4 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:23 | +2:33 | |
44 | 18 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:47 | +2:57 | |
45 | 11 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:07 | +3:17 | |
12 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
15 | Antti Vainio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
31 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
14 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | DQ | |||
20 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
32 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | DQ |
(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 138 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:59 | ||
126 | Rahel Friederich | Sweden | SUI | 13:07 | +8 | ||
127 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:26 | +27 | ||
4 | 137 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:27 | +28 | |
134 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:29 | +30 | ||
139 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:30 | +31 | ||
7 | 131 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:35 | +36 | |
8 | 116 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:40 | +41 | |
9 | 132 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:41 | +42 | |
10 | 135 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:52 | +53 | |
123 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:52 | +53 | ||
12 | 140 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:00 | +1:01 | |
13 | 124 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:02 | +1:03 | |
14 | 136 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 14:04 | +1:05 | |
129 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:09 | +1:10 | ||
125 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:11 | +1:12 | ||
17 | 130 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:27 | +1:28 | |
102 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:27 | +1:28 | ||
118 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:29 | +1:30 | ||
20 | 120 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:30 | +1:31 | |
101 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33 | +1:34 | ||
22 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:35 | +1:36 | |
112 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:39 | +1:40 | ||
119 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:46 | +1:47 | ||
121 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:49 | +1:50 | ||
26 | 108 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:53 | +1:54 | |
111 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:59 | +2:00 | ||
117 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:02 | +2:03 | ||
29 | 104 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 15:03 | +2:04 | |
115 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 15:11 | +2:12 | ||
106 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 15:20 | +2:21 | ||
110 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:35 | +2:36 | ||
105 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:48 | +2:49 | ||
34 | 107 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 15:51 | +2:52 | |
35 | 114 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 15:56 | +2:57 | |
103 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:26 | +3:27 | ||
37 | 109 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:30 | +5:31 | |
113 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
122 | Laura Lammila | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
128 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | DNS |
(Started 78, DNF 1, DNQ 4)
1 | 226 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:22 | ||
2 | 174 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 13:50 | +28 | |
199 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:01 | +39 | ||
170 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:04 | +42 | ||
5 | 154 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:13 | +51 | |
228 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:14 | +52 | ||
216 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:20 | +58 | ||
201 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:21 | +59 | ||
9 | 186 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:34 | +1:12 | |
183 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:45 | +1:23 | ||
11 | 196 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:51 | +1:29 | |
177 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:51 | +1:29 | ||
13 | 191 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:57 | +1:35 | |
198 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:02 | +1:40 | ||
218 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:03 | +1:41 | ||
16 | 185 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:05 | +1:43 | |
17 | 209 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 15:06 | +1:44 | |
232 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:06 | +1:44 | ||
19 | 190 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:07 | +1:45 | |
20 | 236 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:08 | +1:46 | |
21 | 227 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10 | +1:48 | |
195 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 15:11 | +1:49 | ||
23 | 229 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:12 | +1:50 | |
24 | 230 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:17 | +1:55 | |
204 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 15:18 | +1:56 | ||
223 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:19 | +1:57 | ||
27 | 215 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:20 | +1:58 | |
28 | 173 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:22 | +2:00 | |
29 | 194 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27 | +2:05 | |
30 | 206 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:29 | +2:07 | |
211 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 15:31 | +2:09 | ||
222 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31 | +2:09 | ||
33 | 220 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:32 | +2:10 | |
239 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:33 | +2:11 | ||
192 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:34 | +2:12 | ||
36 | 179 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:36 | +2:14 | |
37 | 168 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:42 | +2:20 | |
38 | 231 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:46 | +2:24 | |
212 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 15:46 | +2:24 | ||
155 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:47 | +2:25 | ||
182 | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:48 | +2:26 | ||
42 | 169 | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | FIN | 16:08 | +2:46 | |
43 | 219 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:13 | +2:51 | |
44 | 152 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:16 | +2:54 | |
165 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:30 | +3:08 | ||
46 | 224 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:55 | +3:33 | |
47 | 161 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:13 | +3:51 | |
48 | 163 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 17:22 | +4:00 | |
175 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:26 | +4:04 | ||
225 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 17:26 | +4:04 | ||
51 | 188 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:38 | +4:16 | |
52 | 234 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:42 | +4:20 | |
213 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 17:42 | +4:20 | ||
172 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:45 | +4:23 | ||
162 | Mikko Kallatsa | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 17:48 | +4:26 | ||
240 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:50 | +4:28 | ||
176 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:54 | +4:32 | ||
58 | 153 | Kimmo Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:04 | +4:42 | |
59 | 180 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:07 | +4:45 | |
210 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:11 | +4:49 | ||
61 | 157 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:17 | +4:55 | |
62 | 197 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:31 | +5:09 | |
189 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 18:44 | +5:22 | ||
184 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 18:47 | +5:25 | ||
65 | 159 | Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 19:35 | +6:13 | |
66 | 187 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 19:58 | +6:36 | |
67 | 208 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 20:08 | +6:46 | |
68 | 207 | Antti Lindqvist | Rastihaukat | FIN | 20:11 | +6:49 | |
69 | 200 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:04 | +7:42 | |
70 | 203 | Heikki Parisod | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 21:06 | +7:44 | |
71 | 166 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 21:11 | +7:49 | |
72 | 238 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 23:06 | +9:44 | |
73 | 237 | Mika Lyytikäinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:56 | +10:34 | |
151 | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNS | |||
156 | Joel Sågfors | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
160 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
164 | Hannu Lehtola | Kankaantaan Kisa | FIN | DNS | |||
167 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
181 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
193 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
202 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
205 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
221 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | DNS | |||
235 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
171 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DQ | |||
178 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | DQ | |||
214 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DQ | |||
217 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | DQ | |||
233 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | FIN | DNF |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
261 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 15:05 | |||
2 | 260 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:15 | +1:10 | |
263 | Janne Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
262 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
265 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | |||
2 | 280 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:03 | +3 | |
268 | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:12 | +12 | ||
4 | 276 | Tuomas Tala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:26 | +26 | |
5 | 266 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:44 | +44 | |
270 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:12 | +1:12 | ||
279 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 14:16 | +1:16 | ||
8 | 275 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:38 | +1:38 | |
9 | 273 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01 | +2:01 | |
10 | 277 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:02 | +2:02 | |
11 | 264 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 15:11 | +2:11 | |
12 | 267 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:18 | +2:18 | |
13 | 274 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 16:24 | +3:24 | |
14 | 269 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:37 | +3:37 | |
15 | 278 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +3:57 | |
271 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
272 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | DQ |
(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 282 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | ||
2 | 297 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:11 | +11 | |
3 | 305 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:20 | +20 | |
283 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:29 | +29 | ||
5 | 287 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:47 | +47 | |
302 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10 | +1:10 | ||
303 | Jari Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 14:12 | +1:12 | ||
290 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:19 | +1:19 | ||
299 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39 | +1:39 | ||
10 | 291 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +1:47 | |
286 | Olli Kantanen | OK77 | FIN | 14:49 | +1:49 | ||
288 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:53 | +1:53 | ||
289 | Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:05 | +2:05 | ||
14 | 304 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:13 | +2:13 | |
15 | 281 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:44 | +2:44 | |
301 | Jari Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:21 | +3:21 | ||
17 | 298 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 16:35 | +3:35 | |
18 | 285 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:51 | +3:51 | |
19 | 292 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 16:52 | +3:52 | |
20 | 293 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:05 | +4:05 | |
21 | 296 | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 17:33 | +4:33 | |
22 | 306 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:50 | +4:50 | |
23 | 300 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:11 | +5:11 | |
24 | 284 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:25 | +6:25 | |
294 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | DNS | |||
295 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 26, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
313 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:33 | |||
2 | 315 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:36 | +3 | |
331 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:52 | +19 | ||
4 | 323 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:07 | +34 | |
5 | 328 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10 | +37 | |
325 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:55 | +1:22 | ||
314 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:06 | +1:33 | ||
332 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 311 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20 | +1:47 | |
318 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:30 | +1:57 | ||
333 | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:49 | +2:16 | ||
324 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:51 | +2:18 | ||
316 | Juha Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:58 | +2:25 | ||
310 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 15:06 | +2:33 | ||
308 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 15:33 | +3:00 | ||
321 | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:59 | +3:26 | ||
17 | 317 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:28 | +3:55 | |
18 | 307 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:44 | +4:11 | |
329 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 17:06 | +4:33 | ||
20 | 312 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 17:17 | +4:44 | |
21 | 320 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:13 | +6:40 | |
309 | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:13 | +6:40 | ||
23 | 319 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:50 | +7:17 | |
24 | 330 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:16 | +8:43 | |
25 | 326 | Markku Arola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:39 | +13:06 | |
322 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
327 | Juha Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF |
(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 335 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:16 | ||
2 | 349 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:42 | +26 | |
350 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:51 | +35 | ||
4 | 355 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:19 | +1:03 | |
5 | 334 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10 | +1:54 | |
6 | 348 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:16 | +2:00 | |
337 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31 | +2:15 | ||
8 | 341 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:32 | +2:16 | |
9 | 352 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:49 | +2:33 | |
343 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:05 | +2:49 | ||
345 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:23 | +3:07 | ||
344 | Ossi Laapas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:33 | +3:17 | ||
360 | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 15:46 | +3:30 | ||
14 | 358 | Markku Lahti | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 15:59 | +3:43 | |
356 | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:57 | +4:41 | ||
357 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 17:18 | +5:02 | ||
17 | 346 | Kauko Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:35 | +5:19 | |
18 | 342 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 17:44 | +5:28 | |
19 | 338 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:40 | +6:24 | |
20 | 353 | Kari Varkila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:06 | +6:50 | |
21 | 359 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +7:25 | |
22 | 339 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 19:43 | +7:27 | |
23 | 347 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:29 | +9:13 | |
24 | 351 | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:39 | +26:23 | |
336 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
340 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DQ | |||
354 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DQ |
(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
361 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:09 | |||
362 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:48 | +39 | ||
3 | 371 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:52 | +43 | |
4 | 377 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56 | +47 | |
368 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24 | +1:15 | ||
6 | 382 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:33 | +1:24 | |
375 | Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:05 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 373 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 14:50 | +2:41 | |
384 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:53 | +2:44 | ||
10 | 374 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 14:56 | +2:47 | |
366 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 15:03 | +2:54 | ||
381 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:05 | +2:56 | ||
13 | 380 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:24 | +3:15 | |
365 | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 15:24 | +3:15 | ||
15 | 379 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 15:31 | +3:22 | |
16 | 367 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 16:26 | +4:17 | |
17 | 363 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:53 | +4:44 | |
372 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 16:53 | +4:44 | ||
376 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:40 | +6:31 | ||
20 | 369 | Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:41 | +6:32 | |
21 | 370 | Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:16 | +7:07 | |
22 | 383 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 20:43 | +8:34 | |
364 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 21:29 | +9:20 | ||
378 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 22, DNF 1, DNQ 2)
1 | 394 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:33 | ||
392 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02 | +29 | ||
399 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:29 | +1:56 | ||
406 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:36 | +2:03 | ||
401 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36 | +2:03 | ||
386 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:22 | +2:49 | ||
7 | 393 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:25 | +2:52 | |
405 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:29 | +2:56 | ||
400 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 15:55 | +3:22 | ||
385 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:21 | +3:48 | ||
402 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 17:17 | +4:44 | ||
12 | 390 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 17:54 | +5:21 | |
13 | 403 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:56 | +5:23 | |
14 | 397 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57 | +5:24 | |
15 | 391 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:33 | +6:00 | |
16 | 388 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 18:36 | +6:03 | |
389 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +7:08 | ||
18 | 387 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 21:18 | +8:45 | |
19 | 407 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 31:01 | +18:28 | |
396 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
395 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DQ | |||
398 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DQ | |||
404 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF |
(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
414 | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:59 | |||
2 | 419 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 15:19 | +20 | |
3 | 412 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:57 | +58 | |
4 | 413 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:04 | +1:05 | |
5 | 409 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:21 | +1:22 | |
6 | 415 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:21 | +4:22 | |
7 | 421 | Veijo Karila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:01 | +5:02 | |
420 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 21:11 | +6:12 | ||
9 | 416 | Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:45 | +6:46 | |
10 | 410 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 21:52 | +6:53 | |
11 | 418 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:58 | +12:59 | |
12 | 417 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:50 | +16:51 | |
408 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DQ | |||
411 | Ossi A Saarinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | DQ |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 422 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 27:20 |
(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 158 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:34 | ||
2 | 449 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:35 | +1 | |
445 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:48 | +14 | ||
435 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01 | +27 | ||
440 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:13 | +39 | ||
6 | 437 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:14 | +40 | |
442 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:15 | +41 | ||
447 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:15 | +41 | ||
9 | 448 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:18 | +44 | |
443 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:39 | +1:05 | ||
11 | 433 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08 | +1:34 | |
428 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:11 | +1:37 | ||
432 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30 | +1:56 | ||
431 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 14:32 | +1:58 | ||
427 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 15:09 | +2:35 | ||
429 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:33 | +2:59 | ||
438 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 15:35 | +3:01 | ||
423 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +3:13 | ||
444 | Henri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 16:13 | +3:39 | ||
20 | 430 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:25 | +3:51 | |
21 | 425 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 16:27 | +3:53 | |
22 | 434 | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 16:46 | +4:12 | |
23 | 426 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:46 | +5:12 | |
24 | 424 | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 18:48 | +6:14 | |
436 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
439 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
441 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
446 | Niko Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DQ |
(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
459 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:01 | |||
2 | 467 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 13:15 | +14 | |
463 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35 | +34 | ||
470 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14 | +1:13 | ||
468 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 14:14 | +1:13 | ||
469 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:34 | +1:33 | ||
471 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:35 | +1:34 | ||
472 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 14:35 | +1:34 | ||
9 | 451 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36 | +1:35 | |
10 | 466 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 15:09 | +2:08 | |
460 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:09 | +2:08 | ||
12 | 457 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:21 | +2:20 | |
13 | 461 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:34 | +2:33 | |
14 | 455 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 15:48 | +2:47 | |
15 | 465 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 16:02 | +3:01 | |
456 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 16:17 | +3:16 | ||
17 | 458 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 16:19 | +3:18 | |
452 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 16:40 | +3:39 | ||
19 | 464 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 17:40 | +4:39 | |
20 | 453 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:27 | +5:26 | |
21 | 454 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:06 | +7:05 | |
22 | 450 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:34 | +9:33 | |
462 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
473 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ |
(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 481 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07 | ||
2 | 513 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 11:34 | +27 | |
3 | 493 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 11:43 | +36 | |
4 | 511 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:52 | +45 | |
478 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52 | +45 | ||
6 | 486 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:09 | +1:02 | |
7 | 494 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:19 | +1:12 | |
8 | 512 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:21 | +1:14 | |
9 | 488 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 12:29 | +1:22 | |
506 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:45 | +1:38 | ||
11 | 477 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:51 | +1:44 | |
12 | 509 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:55 | +1:48 | |
489 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56 | +1:49 | ||
14 | 491 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:58 | +1:51 | |
15 | 496 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:06 | +1:59 | |
483 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:20 | +2:13 | ||
479 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:24 | +2:17 | ||
18 | 490 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:39 | +2:32 | |
510 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 13:39 | +2:32 | ||
20 | 484 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:45 | +2:38 | |
21 | 482 | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:49 | +2:42 | |
507 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:50 | +2:43 | ||
23 | 480 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51 | +2:44 | |
24 | 475 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:53 | +2:46 | |
505 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07 | +3:00 | ||
503 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:19 | +3:12 | ||
27 | 514 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 14:29 | +3:22 | |
28 | 497 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:33 | +3:26 | |
476 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:40 | +3:33 | ||
487 | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:40 | +3:33 | ||
474 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:58 | +3:51 | ||
32 | 500 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:28 | +4:21 | |
33 | 508 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:37 | +4:30 | |
499 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:00 | +4:53 | ||
35 | 498 | Dániel Molnár | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 16:49 | +5:42 | |
36 | 502 | Jani Ollikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:27 | +6:20 | |
501 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:50 | +6:43 | ||
38 | 485 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:21 | +10:14 | |
39 | 504 | von André Martens | OK77 | FIN | 24:30 | +13:23 | |
492 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
495 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DQ |
(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 543 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:24 | ||
539 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50 | +26 | ||
3 | 533 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52 | +28 | |
4 | 540 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:10 | +46 | |
5 | 526 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:14 | +50 | |
6 | 521 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:15 | +51 | |
7 | 530 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20 | +56 | |
8 | 517 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29 | +1:05 | |
9 | 547 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 10:32 | +1:08 | |
519 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40 | +1:16 | ||
531 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:52 | +1:28 | ||
518 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:16 | +1:52 | ||
13 | 542 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 11:17 | +1:53 | |
14 | 528 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:40 | +2:16 | |
529 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53 | +2:29 | ||
16 | 515 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:00 | +2:36 | |
532 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07 | +2:43 | ||
18 | 535 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:14 | +2:50 | |
19 | 550 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:24 | +3:00 | |
20 | 525 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:37 | +3:13 | |
21 | 520 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 12:40 | +3:16 | |
527 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:40 | +3:16 | ||
23 | 548 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:45 | +3:21 | |
24 | 516 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:47 | +3:23 | |
545 | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:55 | +3:31 | ||
523 | Niklas Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:58 | +3:34 | ||
27 | 536 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:01 | +3:37 | |
534 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:08 | +3:44 | ||
549 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:09 | +3:45 | ||
544 | Vili Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:34 | +4:10 | ||
522 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:14 | +4:50 | ||
32 | 541 | Tuomas Raipola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:28 | +10:04 | |
524 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
537 | von John Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
538 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
546 | Benjamin Lamberg | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 568 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 7:22 | ||
2 | 577 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:50 | +28 | |
3 | 571 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 8:16 | +54 | |
4 | 561 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:39 | +1:17 | |
5 | 570 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:48 | +1:26 | |
6 | 565 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:59 | +1:37 | |
7 | 553 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25 | +2:03 | |
569 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 9:25 | +2:03 | ||
9 | 554 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:36 | +2:14 | |
10 | 564 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:27 | +3:05 | |
556 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33 | +3:11 | ||
12 | 579 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:41 | +3:19 | |
13 | 555 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:02 | +3:40 | |
14 | 566 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 11:09 | +3:47 | |
15 | 557 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:28 | +4:06 | |
572 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31 | +4:09 | ||
17 | 578 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39 | +4:17 | |
552 | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:51 | +5:29 | ||
560 | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:51 | +5:29 | ||
574 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:41 | +6:19 | ||
575 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:10 | +6:48 | ||
558 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:57 | +7:35 | ||
23 | 562 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:41 | +8:19 | |
563 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 16:18 | +8:56 | ||
551 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 17:44 | +10:22 | ||
559 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
573 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
567 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
576 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DQ | |||
580 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ |
(Started 12, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 591 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 9:08 | ||
592 | Tuukka Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:09 | +2:01 | ||
3 | 585 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50 | +2:42 | |
4 | 582 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:05 | +3:57 | |
5 | 590 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:24 | +4:16 | |
6 | 589 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 14:09 | +5:01 | |
584 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | FIN | 14:54 | +5:46 | ||
8 | 586 | Leevi Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:43 | +12:35 | |
9 | 581 | Juho Rinta-Jouppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:16 | +13:08 | |
10 | 583 | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:44 | +15:36 | |
587 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | DQ | |||
588 | Atte Kosola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF |
(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 619 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:12 | ||
2 | 601 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 13:54 | +42 | |
3 | 621 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:55 | +43 | |
4 | 598 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:18 | +1:06 | |
611 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:21 | +1:09 | ||
6 | 600 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:28 | +1:16 | |
7 | 602 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40 | +1:28 | |
613 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:40 | +1:28 | ||
605 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:41 | +1:29 | ||
618 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:06 | +1:54 | ||
11 | 626 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:33 | +2:21 | |
12 | 610 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:35 | +2:23 | |
13 | 604 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:38 | +2:26 | |
628 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 15:46 | +2:34 | ||
15 | 624 | Alena Neradova | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:52 | +2:40 | |
16 | 599 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 15:53 | +2:41 | |
17 | 631 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:54 | +2:42 | |
633 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 16:00 | +2:48 | ||
19 | 620 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:05 | +2:53 | |
20 | 614 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:06 | +2:54 | |
609 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 16:06 | +2:54 | ||
627 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 16:13 | +3:01 | ||
23 | 607 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 16:30 | +3:18 | |
24 | 603 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:40 | +3:28 | |
25 | 622 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:45 | +3:33 | |
596 | Anni Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:57 | +3:45 | ||
27 | 632 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:07 | +3:55 | |
28 | 594 | Sini Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 17:18 | +4:06 | |
29 | 597 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 17:34 | +4:22 | |
30 | 593 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:48 | +4:36 | |
31 | 623 | Aliisa Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:01 | +4:49 | |
32 | 617 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:13 | +5:01 | |
630 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:30 | +5:18 | ||
34 | 634 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:49 | +6:37 | |
35 | 595 | Anu Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:51 | +6:39 | |
36 | 615 | Jenni Castrén | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 20:47 | +7:35 | |
37 | 616 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:34 | +8:22 | |
608 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
612 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
625 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
629 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
606 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 641 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 14:12 | ||
2 | 635 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | FIN | 14:22 | +10 | |
3 | 639 | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:59 | +47 | |
640 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 15:21 | +1:09 | ||
5 | 644 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 16:09 | +1:57 | |
6 | 643 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:18 | +2:06 | |
7 | 636 | Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 18:02 | +3:50 | |
8 | 642 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:08 | +3:56 | |
637 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
638 | Päivi Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 658 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:25 | ||
2 | 651 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:34 | +1:09 | |
648 | Tatjana Eskolin | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:46 | +2:21 | ||
660 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 15:19 | +2:54 | ||
653 | Outi Reitmaa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:23 | +2:58 | ||
654 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 15:34 | +3:09 | ||
7 | 647 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:11 | +3:46 | |
8 | 645 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:12 | +3:47 | |
657 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:12 | +3:47 | ||
10 | 650 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 16:22 | +3:57 | |
11 | 652 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:43 | +4:18 | |
12 | 656 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:31 | +5:06 | |
659 | Auli Mäkitalo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:54 | +5:29 | ||
14 | 649 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 18:58 | +6:33 | |
15 | 655 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49 | +8:24 | |
16 | 646 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:25 | +11:00 | |
661 | Piritta Wartiainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
670 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:29 | |||
677 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 14:00 | +31 | ||
675 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:05 | +36 | ||
667 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09 | +40 | ||
5 | 678 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39 | +1:10 | |
663 | Teresa Kollanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:54 | +1:25 | ||
671 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:36 | +2:07 | ||
669 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 15:47 | +2:18 | ||
9 | 662 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:10 | +2:41 | |
664 | Anu Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:27 | +2:58 | ||
11 | 674 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 16:36 | +3:07 | |
12 | 676 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 16:50 | +3:21 | |
13 | 672 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:26 | +3:57 | |
14 | 666 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:58 | +4:29 | |
15 | 673 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 19:33 | +6:04 | |
665 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
668 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 688 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:09 | ||
2 | 683 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 14:11 | +1:02 | |
3 | 687 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:19 | +1:10 | |
681 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 14:29 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 682 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 14:44 | +1:35 | |
6 | 679 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:45 | +2:36 | |
7 | 680 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 16:17 | +3:08 | |
8 | 685 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:20 | +4:11 | |
9 | 686 | Kaisa Kuoppala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:07 | +5:58 | |
684 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
692 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 14:08 | |||
690 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 14:12 | +4 | ||
3 | 693 | Raija Laukkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:16 | +3:08 | |
4 | 691 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:14 | +7:06 | |
5 | 689 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:20 | +10:12 | |
6 | 694 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 24:28 | +10:20 | |
695 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS |
(Started 5, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 699 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 13:42 | ||
700 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:41 | +59 | ||
3 | 696 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:58 | +2:16 | |
4 | 698 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52 | +7:10 | |
697 | Helena Kämäräinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
702 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:57 | |||
703 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:56 | +59 | ||
701 | Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:59 | +1:02 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 704 | Marke Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 16:58 | ||
2 | 705 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 26:49 | +9:51 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
706 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 16:11 |
(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 4)
1 | 707 | Ekaterina Savkina | Russia | RUS | 11:48 | ||
2 | 733 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:49 | +1 | |
3 | 720 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05 | +17 | |
4 | 727 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:10 | +22 | |
5 | 722 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:17 | +29 | |
6 | 721 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23 | +35 | |
7 | 714 | Veronique Ruppenthal | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 12:30 | +42 | |
8 | 728 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:48 | +1:00 | |
731 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:55 | +1:07 | ||
724 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:56 | +1:08 | ||
732 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02 | +1:14 | ||
12 | 726 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 13:13 | +1:25 | |
13 | 729 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:30 | +1:42 | |
708 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:01 | +2:13 | ||
718 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:03 | +2:15 | ||
16 | 730 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:24 | +2:36 | |
712 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25 | +2:37 | ||
715 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:31 | +2:43 | ||
716 | Maren Herrgesell | Lynx | AUT | 14:33 | +2:45 | ||
723 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:39 | +2:51 | ||
713 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:00 | +4:12 | ||
22 | 711 | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:47 | +6:59 | |
23 | 709 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:36 | +8:48 | |
710 | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
717 | Emma Hakala | OK77 | FIN | DQ | |||
719 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
725 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | DQ |
(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
754 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:49 | |||
757 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:37 | +48 | ||
3 | 743 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53 | +1:04 | |
4 | 750 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:08 | +1:19 | |
745 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 13:11 | +1:22 | ||
751 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:20 | +1:31 | ||
7 | 744 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:25 | +1:36 | |
735 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 749 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 13:57 | +2:08 | |
742 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:06 | +2:17 | ||
11 | 746 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07 | +2:18 | |
741 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 14:09 | +2:20 | ||
753 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 14:12 | +2:23 | ||
14 | 734 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 14:14 | +2:25 | |
752 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:24 | +2:35 | ||
739 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:44 | +2:55 | ||
17 | 756 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:46 | +2:57 | |
747 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:46 | +2:57 | ||
755 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:46 | +2:57 | ||
748 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:57 | +4:08 | ||
21 | 740 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:00 | +4:11 | |
22 | 738 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:01 | +5:12 | |
23 | 736 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 17:15 | +5:26 | |
737 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS | |||
758 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 767 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:42 | ||
2 | 769 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03 | +21 | |
768 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10 | +28 | ||
4 | 770 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:11 | +29 | |
5 | 761 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16 | +34 | |
6 | 763 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:23 | +41 | |
7 | 771 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:30 | +48 | |
8 | 765 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:33 | +51 | |
9 | 778 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 10:51 | +1:09 | |
10 | 777 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:52 | +1:10 | |
11 | 759 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:11 | +1:29 | |
12 | 773 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:26 | +1:44 | |
13 | 782 | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31 | +1:49 | |
14 | 764 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:38 | +1:56 | |
15 | 784 | Sohvi Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07 | +2:25 | |
783 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:12 | +2:30 | ||
17 | 776 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18 | +2:36 | |
781 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:19 | +2:37 | ||
19 | 774 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 13:02 | +3:20 | |
780 | Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:26 | +3:44 | ||
21 | 785 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 13:28 | +3:46 | |
762 | Nella Laurikkala | Koovee | FIN | 13:53 | +4:11 | ||
23 | 766 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 14:45 | +5:03 | |
760 | Julia Ståhle | OK77 | FIN | 15:44 | +6:02 | ||
25 | 775 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 22:43 | +13:01 | |
772 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
779 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | DNS |
(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 809 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:13 | ||
2 | 789 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 9:20 | +7 | |
3 | 801 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:34 | +21 | |
4 | 790 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:50 | +37 | |
5 | 791 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00 | +47 | |
6 | 810 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:25 | +1:12 | |
7 | 799 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:40 | +1:27 | |
805 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40 | +1:27 | ||
9 | 804 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03 | +1:50 | |
10 | 807 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:16 | +2:03 | |
11 | 788 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:25 | +2:12 | |
786 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31 | +2:18 | ||
13 | 806 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:32 | +2:19 | |
813 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:39 | +2:26 | ||
15 | 811 | Julia Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:44 | +2:31 | |
16 | 796 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:45 | +2:32 | |
793 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:52 | +2:39 | ||
18 | 800 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:55 | +2:42 | |
19 | 812 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:57 | +2:44 | |
803 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 12:18 | +3:05 | ||
798 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:21 | +3:08 | ||
787 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:01 | +3:48 | ||
797 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:05 | +3:52 | ||
24 | 794 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23 | +4:10 | |
25 | 815 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:29 | +4:16 | |
792 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:18 | +5:05 | ||
802 | Suvi Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:46 | +7:33 | ||
28 | 814 | Sanni Miettinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:14 | +10:01 | |
795 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
808 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 823 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:35 | ||
816 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:35 | |||
3 | 830 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37 | +1:02 | |
4 | 817 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:41 | +1:06 | |
5 | 822 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:49 | +1:14 | |
6 | 824 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:13 | +1:38 | |
7 | 832 | Saana Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:58 | +2:23 | |
8 | 825 | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:33 | +2:58 | |
9 | 821 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53 | +3:18 | |
10 | 818 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:59 | +3:24 | |
11 | 831 | Alisa Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:20 | +3:45 | |
12 | 820 | Helena Halkosaari | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:06 | +8:31 | |
13 | 829 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:45 | +9:10 | |
14 | 828 | Vilja Ketolainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:44 | +10:09 | |
819 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
826 | Suvi Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
827 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ |
(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 839 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:57 | ||
2 | 844 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10 | +13 | |
3 | 838 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:06 | +1:09 | |
4 | 843 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:08 | +3:11 | |
5 | 836 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12 | +3:15 | |
6 | 834 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32 | +4:35 | |
841 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13 | +5:16 | ||
8 | 842 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:58 | +6:01 | |
840 | Anni Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:07 | +6:10 | ||
10 | 833 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:55 | +6:58 | |
11 | 835 | Anna Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 20:10 | +11:13 | |
12 | 837 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:30 | +17:33 |