Starting time | 1,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:22 | |
2. | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:50 | |
3. | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:16 | |
4. | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:39 | |
5. | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:48 | |
6. | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:59 | |
7. | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:25 | |
7. | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:25 | |
9. | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:36 | |
10. | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:27 | |
11. | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:33 | |
12. | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:41 | |
13. | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:02 | |
14. | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:09 | |
15. | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:28 | |
16. | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:31 | |
17. | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:39 | |
18. | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:51 | |
18. | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:51 | |
20. | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:41 | |
21. | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:10 | |
22. | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:57 | |
23. | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:41 | |
24. | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:18 | |
25. | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:44 | |
Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |