1 | 138 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 7:44 | ||
2 | 127 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:03 | +19 | |
3 | 126 | Rahel Friederich | Sweden | SUI | 8:05 | +21 | |
4 | 134 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:06 | +22 | |
5 | 139 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:08 | +24 | |
6 | 137 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:09 | +25 | |
7 | 131 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:12 | +28 | |
8 | 135 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:20 | +36 | |
9 | 116 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 8:21 | +37 | |
10 | 124 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 8:26 | +42 | |
11 | 140 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 8:27 | +43 | |
12 | 132 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 8:28 | +44 | |
13 | 123 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 8:34 | +50 | |
14 | 129 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:37 | +53 | |
15 | 136 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 8:38 | +54 | |
16 | 120 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 8:46 | +1:02 | |
17 | 101 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:48 | +1:04 | |
112 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:48 | +1:04 | ||
19 | 125 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:49 | +1:05 | |
20 | 102 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:50 | +1:06 | |
21 | 119 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 8:53 | +1:09 | |
22 | 130 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 9:00 | +1:16 | |
23 | 118 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 9:03 | +1:19 | |
24 | 108 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:04 | +1:20 | |
117 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:04 | +1:20 | ||
26 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:07 | +1:23 | |
27 | 104 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 9:11 | +1:27 | |
28 | 106 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 9:12 | +1:28 | |
29 | 111 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:18 | +1:34 | |
30 | 110 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:19 | +1:35 | |
31 | 115 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 9:25 | +1:41 | |
32 | 105 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:38 | +1:54 | |
33 | 114 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 9:50 | +2:06 | |
34 | 107 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:58 | +2:14 | |
35 | 103 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:14 | +2:30 | |
36 | 109 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:12 | +4:28 | |
37 | 121 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:08:24 | +1:00:40 |