5 | Aija-Leena Bernoulli | - | 13:00:00 |   1005 | |
13 | Rebekka Gröhn | - | 13:00:00 |   1013 | |
19 | Heini Hartikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1019 | |
38 | Minna Joutsen | Paulan talli | 13:00:00 |   1038 | |
41 | Freja Järveläinen | Running Finland | 13:00:00 |   1041 | |
61 | Soili Kosonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1061 | |
73 | Laura Lajunen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   1073 | |
78 | Veera Lehto | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   1078 | |
81 | Jaana Leivo | Korson Kengurut | 13:00:00 |   1081 | |
111 | Minttu Mustonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   1111 | |
164 | Emilia Suhonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1164 | |
166 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   1166 | |
174 | Paula Tukiainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1174 | |
178 | Nina Tuukkanen | - | 13:00:00 |   1178 | |
194 | Laura Vuorimies | Paulan talli | 13:00:00 |   1194 | |
205 | Hele Haapaniemi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   1205 | |
206 | Terhi Halonen | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 |   1206 | |
207 | Anna Harnmeijer | 13:00:00 |   1207 | ||
209 | Tuulia Havia | Wihurin Maratonkerho | 13:00:00 |   1209 | |
217 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   1217 | |
230 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1230 | |
243 | Anna Piippo | 13:00:00 |   1243 | ||
273 | Sanna Lassila | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1273 | |
274 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:00:00 |   1274 | |
3012 | Henrika Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3013 | Erika Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3043 | Tiia Kuparinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3072 | Johanna Lehtinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | ||
3081 | Heli Udd | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3084 | Pia Taiminen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3091 | Mirka Vahtera | Heltri | 13:00:00 | ||
3095 | Kirsikka Myllyrinne | Runners High | 13:00:00 | ||
3103 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3120 | Maarit Viljakainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | ||
3121 | Laura Kulikoff | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3134 | Suvi Tiainen | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   600 | |
3174 | Laura Henriksson | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 | ||
3247 | Mira Hemmilä | Kälviän Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   155 | |
3249 | Niina Chydenius | VU | 13:00:00 |   160 | |
3250 | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   161 | |
3259 | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun voima | 13:00:00 | ||
3263 | Henna Kuittinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   3244 | |
3267 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   3247 | |
3268 | Minna Maasilta | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 | ||
3280 | Iida Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 13:00:00 | ||
3284 | Hanna Heikkilä | Heltri | 13:00:00 |   482 | |
3285 | Laura Heikkilä | Runners High | 13:00:00 | ||
3286 | Mira Hämäläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3290 | Minna Leikas | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | ||
3299 | Pirita Orkola | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3315 | Satu Leikas | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ||
3316 | Heidi Saarelma | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:00:00 | ||
3323 | Taina Heikkilö | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3336 | Tiia Kuparinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   143 | |
3338 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners High | 13:00:00 | ||
3339 | Tiina Tarvainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   436 | |
3371 | Hanna Heikkilö | Helsinki triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3372 | Hanna-Mari Hannikainen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   441 | |
3382 | Nicole Berglund | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3391 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   468 | |
3393 | Henna Piha | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   478 | |
3396 | Kirsi Louhelainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3449 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   574 | |
3450 | Tuula Lassila | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 |   592 | |
3502 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3516 | Matleena Boström | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   400 |