1 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (131) | 41:25 | Marke Hietapakka | 8:58 | ||
2 | C4 Runners (106) | +41 | Marko Heiskanen | 7:38 | ||
3 | Wise Group Finland Oy (176) | +1:30 | Aki Kemppainen | 8:49 | ||
4 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (164) | +1:58 | Jussi Pajunen | 8:42 | ||
5 | Fennoskandian juoksuvoima (113) | +2:48 | Kristofer Klefbohm | 9:08 | ||
6 | Fingrid 1 / Sininen (114) | +3:07 | Jussi Matilainen | 8:16 | ||
7 | Rapala (155) | +3:42 | Miikka Tarna | 10:02 | ||
8 | Innodurance kunto (123) | +4:24 | Juha Heinola | 8:56 | ||
9 | Allegro (102) | +5:03 | Jari Latvala | 9:03 | ||
10 | Vuosaaren vauhti (178) | +6:36 | Veli-Pekka Ahonen | 10:09 | ||
11 | NHG (139) | +6:54 | Erno Ranta | 9:22 | ||
12 | The Supremes Pro (170) | +7:04 | Thomas Kolster | 8:20 | ||
13 | DNA Raisio (109) | +7:28 | Kristian Plit | 9:42 | ||
14 | Kolster (127) | +7:30 | Heikki Karjalainen | 9:29 | ||
15 | SRV (163) | +7:48 | Eija Nilsson | 10:54 | ||
16 | Arcada (103) | +8:17 | Henrik Rehnström | 8:52 | ||
17 | Sofigate II (161) | +8:29 | Miikka Salmi | 9:37 | ||
18 | Terva DNA (169) | +9:33 | Hannu Kontio | 8:54 | ||
19 | Forssa Print (116) | +9:36 | Tuukka Aaltonen | 10:42 | ||
20 | Asuntomessut (105) | +9:40 | Pasi Heiskanen | 8:55 | ||
21 | Puumerkki oy (151) | +9:52 | Sari h.Vilen | 11:36 | ||
22 | Helen maanantaijuoksijat (118) | +9:54 | Kari Pilkkakangas | 9:07 | ||
23 | Run Consolis Run (156) | +10:05 | Jani Ruuth | 9:29 | ||
24 | KultaRahaksi (128) | +10:11 | Martin Heidenreich | 10:27 | ||
25 | KAMPIN KUNTO (124) | +10:13 | Jesse Nordman | 9:59 | ||
26 | Metsäteollisuus ry (136) | +10:13 | Maija Heikkinen | 9:56 | ||
27 | Aineettomat Askeltajat (101) | +10:17 | Kevin Tung | 10:33 | ||
28 | Aspectum (104) | +10:20 | Tuija Arola | 11:06 | ||
29 | Terke (168) | +10:25 | Mikko Kilpiä | 9:46 | ||
30 | Maanpuolustajat (130) | +10:40 | Mirva Brola | 11:42 | ||
31 | Hydrauliikan voimalla (120) | +10:45 | Juho Hämäläinen | 10:42 | ||
32 | Opetushallitus 3 (145) | +10:45 | Urpo Rasila | 10:20 | ||
33 | Helsingin kaupungin liikunt (119) | +10:59 | Anniina Ojala | 10:22 | ||
34 | Fingrid 2 / Valkoinen (115) | +11:13 | Martti Simonen | 11:48 | ||
35 | ManpowerGroup (132) | +11:39 | Elina Silverang | 10:06 | ||
36 | PVJJK (152) | +11:39 | Jyrki Virtanen | 10:20 | ||
37 | UUDISTUJAT (173) | +12:11 | Harri Sirén | 10:10 | ||
38 | Nissan Marketing –team (141) | +12:22 | Jaani Tanskanen | 13:53 | ||
39 | Comgate (107) | +12:40 | Timo Heinonen | 11:04 | ||
40 | Running DNA (157) | +12:57 | Petri Yllö | 10:22 | ||
41 | Digitallessons (108) | +13:08 | Petri Riikonen | 11:33 | ||
42 | Varman kuntopinkoilijat (174) | +13:09 | Katja Kajander | 12:22 | ||
43 | VR:n Maku (177) | +13:28 | Henna Luostarinen | 12:58 | ||
44 | Logica (129) | +13:29 | Petri Honkavaara | 9:29 | ||
45 | Sofigate (160) | +13:32 | Mikko Saarni | 10:06 | ||
46 | Suomen Rahapaja (165) | +13:42 | Henna Karjalainen | 13:48 | ||
47 | Outotec (146) | +14:05 | Virve Suvanto | 12:25 | ||
48 | Team Chartis (166) | +14:13 | Kalle Pohls | 11:11 | ||
49 | Elisa Viihteellä (112) | +14:15 | Pasi Harjula | 9:32 | ||
50 | SANOMA ONE (158) | +14:18 | Maija Heikkinen | 11:57 | ||
51 | Mercuri Urval Youngsters (135) | +14:40 | Kristian Kurikka | 11:23 | ||
52 | Oikeusministeriö (142) | +14:45 | Jennimari Huovinen | 10:45 | ||
53 | Kemikaalit (125) | +14:52 | Simo Kekäläinen | 10:36 | ||
54 | Rakennustiedon Ritsa (153) | +14:58 | Jere Ahola | 10:07 | ||
55 | Unisys UHK (172) | +15:02 | Timo Seppänen | 11:45 | ||
56 | Sito-nuoret (159) | +15:03 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 9:35 | ||
57 | Spurtti-Mehiläinen (162) | +15:14 | Kati Savolainen | 11:17 | ||
58 | PRH:n kuntoryhmä (149) | +15:26 | Ia Backman | 12:52 | ||
59 | Nissan Cross-functional –te (140) | +15:27 | Aissa Paronen | 12:51 | ||
60 | Psycon Oy (150) | +15:30 | Suvi-Tuuli Helin | 11:46 | ||
61 | Hyvinkää (122) | +15:48 | Niina Laine | 12:05 | ||
62 | Yhteisellä Matkalla (179) | +15:57 | Arja Lehtoranta-Piira | 12:01 | ||
63 | Piikki (147) | +17:29 | Sami Porokka | 13:13 | ||
64 | ManpowerGroup 2 (133) | +17:33 | Mikko Pallari | 9:30 | ||
65 | Twenty-foot Unit (171) | +18:08 | Ida Kempinen | 13:06 | ||
66 | MPS - Maailman Parasta Seur (137) | +18:33 | Ulla Kataja | 12:10 | ||
67 | Ketterät Siilit (126) | +18:42 | Olli Nokso-Koivisto | 11:16 | ||
68 | Varova (175) | +19:21 | Anttoni Salo | 10:31 | ||
69 | Pohjolan Voima (148) | +20:15 | Heli Pirhonen | 10:43 | ||
70 | Rakennusvirasto (154) | +20:54 | Petri Ojala | 11:51 | ||
71 | DNA Rauma (110) | +21:12 | Jaana Kaven | 12:29 | ||
72 | Opetushallitus 1 (143) | +21:26 | Laura Alalääkkölä | 12:28 | ||
73 | Eilakaisla (111) | +22:13 | Timo Sorsa | 14:09 | ||
74 | Opetushallitus 2. (144) | +22:44 | Laura Nikkanen | 10:23 | ||
75 | Mercuri Urval Road Runners (134) | +25:06 | Pasi Honkalahti | 12:16 | ||
76 | Team Sun Lahti (167) | +27:06 | Elina Ylönen | 12:12 | ||
77 | Hyria (121) | +36:18 | Mikko Helen | 10:11 |