Starting time | 1,7 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 8:20 (2) | 11:49 | ||
2. | Jukka Ukkonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 8:11 (1) | 11:51 | ||
3. | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 8:29 (4) | 12:00 | ||
4. | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 8:24 (3) | 12:08 | ||
5. | Kimmo Hilli | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 8:32 (5) | 12:18 | ||
6. | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 8:53 (6) | 12:38 | ||
7. | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 9:00 (9) | 12:42 | ||
8. | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 9:15 (12) | 12:47 | ||
9. | Heikki Grekelä | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 8:54 (7) | 12:55 | ||
10. | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 9:11 (10) | 12:59 | ||
11. | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 9:22 (13) | 13:03 | ||
12. | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 9:14 (11) | 13:05 | ||
13. | Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 9:23 (14) | 13:08 | ||
14. | Mikko Heikkinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 9:41 (17) | 13:36 | ||
15. | Seppo Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 9:32 (15) | 13:37 | ||
16. | Martti Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 9:43 (19) | 13:47 | ||
17. | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 10:00 (22) | 13:57 | ||
18. | Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 9:58 (21) | 13:59 | ||
19. | Erkki Pirilä | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 8:59 (8) | 14:07 | ||
20. | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 9:38 (16) | 14:11 | ||
20. | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 9:51 (20) | 14:11 | ||
22. | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 9:41 (17) | 14:18 | ||
23. | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 10:32 (28) | 14:27 | ||
24. | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:06 (23) | 14:28 | ||
25. | Jussi Korhonen | OK Flygpojkarna | 12:00:00 | 10:09 (24) | 14:32 | ||
26. | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 10:31 (27) | 14:34 | ||
27. | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:32 (28) | 14:37 | ||
28. | Jan-Anders Lassila | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 10:36 (30) | 14:39 | ||
29. | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 10:19 (25) | 14:48 | ||
30. | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 11:03 (35) | 14:49 | ||
31. | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 11:00 (34) | 15:05 | ||
32. | Aki Tapper | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 10:56 (32) | 15:12 | ||
33. | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 10:41 (31) | 15:13 | ||
34. | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:30 (26) | 15:16 | ||
35. | Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (33) | 15:26 | ||
36. | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 11:28 (36) | 15:35 | ||
37. | Juha Kuusivaara | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (37) | 16:12 | ||
38. | Jari Lehtosaari | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 12:49 (38) | 17:22 | ||
39. | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 14:24 (39) | 19:43 | ||
Jari Rinta | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sami Siirilä | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | DNS |