1 | 26 | Kurth Sara | 12:55 | | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
2 | 2 | Roininen Essi | 13:58 | +1:03 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3 | 12 | Rantanen Essi | 14:34 | +1:39 | FIN | MS Parma |
4 | 79 | Immonen Ella | 14:35 | +1:40 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 |
5 | 36 | Pitkänen Salla | 14:48 | +1:53 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
6 | 15 | Kontkanen Ronja | 14:50 | +1:55 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
7 | 82 | Saalo Siiri | 14:52 | +1:57 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
8 | 4 | Skog Ella | 15:39 | +2:44 | FIN | Koovee |
9 | 46 | Oikkonen Sanni | 15:42 | +2:47 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
10 | 76 | Hyvärinen Ella | 15:57 | +3:02 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 |
11 | 69 | Myrskog Linnea | 16:04 | +3:09 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y |
12 | 18 | Vuori Emilia | 16:08 | +3:13 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
| 47 | Vuori Jenny | 16:08 | +3:13 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
14 | 24 | Hasu Iina | 16:09 | +3:14 | FIN | OK Orient |
| 17 | Rintanen Heini | 16:09 | +3:14 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
16 | 16 | Kyrö Anni | 16:14 | +3:19 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
17 | 88 | Kollanen Petra | 16:17 | +3:22 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
18 | 116 | Ketonen Luna | 16:22 | +3:27 | FIN | OK Orient 2 |
19 | 108 | Haavisto Veera | 16:24 | +3:29 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti |
20 | 11 | Lahdelma Saana | 16:26 | +3:31 | FIN | Navi |
| 67 | Turakainen Venla | 16:26 | +3:31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 60 | Kiero Ira | 16:26 | +3:31 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y |
23 | 35 | Heikkilä Tuuli | 16:29 | +3:34 | FIN | Lynx |
24 | 75 | Eriksson Sofia | 16:32 | +3:37 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK |
25 | 91 | Aho Susanna | 16:44 | +3:49 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
26 | 10 | Vainionpää Anu | 16:56 | +4:01 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
27 | 81 | Roos Renja | 17:01 | +4:06 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
28 | 85 | Karlsson Vilma | 17:03 | +4:08 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
29 | 170 | Lehtinen Meiju | 17:09 | +4:14 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y |
30 | 5 | Suominen Sohvi | 17:11 | +4:16 | FIN | Delta |
31 | 63 | Mattila Elisa | 17:18 | +4:23 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 98 | Friman Ronja | 17:19 | +4:24 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
33 | 78 | Eerola Lotta | 17:20 | +4:25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
34 | 7 | Kotila Laura | 17:23 | +4:28 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
| 111 | Tuomisto Satu | 17:23 | +4:28 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
36 | 125 | Donner Janina | 17:26 | +4:31 | FIN | OK77 |
37 | 77 | Holmgren Antonia | 17:28 | +4:33 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
38 | 109 | Haanpää Kaisa | 17:29 | +4:34 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
39 | 80 | Westblad Moa | 17:32 | +4:37 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
40 | 74 | Ruoti Miina | 17:33 | +4:38 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
41 | 131 | Ovaska Jenni | 17:41 | +4:46 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
42 | 8 | Matilainen Annika | 17:46 | +4:51 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
43 | 1 | Haanpää Anni | 17:47 | +4:52 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
44 | 32 | Tiittanen Maija | 17:49 | +4:54 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura |
45 | 34 | Haavisto Alli | 17:50 | +4:55 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
46 | 57 | Mikkola Liina | 17:55 | +5:00 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
| 153 | Melender Ida | 17:55 | +5:00 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
48 | 137 | Pakkanen Anni | 18:07 | +5:12 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
49 | 73 | Kleijn Amanda | 18:09 | +5:14 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
50 | 163 | Päivähonka Salla | 18:10 | +5:15 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 |
51 | 29 | Heijari Iida | 18:23 | +5:28 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
52 | 27 | Leppävuori Hanna | 18:27 | +5:32 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
53 | 45 | Koskinen Pinja | 18:31 | +5:36 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
54 | 13 | Nenonen Liisa | 18:35 | +5:40 | FIN | SK Vuoksi |
| 21 | Ollikainen Janni | 18:35 | +5:40 | FIN | Navi 2 |
56 | 49 | Klemettinen Kaisa | 18:36 | +5:41 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
57 | 55 | Mustonen Heidi | 18:40 | +5:45 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
58 | 42 | Rautakorpi Miina | 18:49 | +5:54 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 |
59 | 107 | Tanskanen Anni | 19:01 | +6:06 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
60 | 14 | Lampinen Aino | 19:12 | +6:17 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
| 72 | Nykänen Anni | 19:12 | +6:17 | FIN | Navi 3 |
| 103 | Pakkanen Raita | 19:12 | +6:17 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
63 | 56 | Kääriä Venla | 19:13 | +6:18 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 52 | Tuomisto Anu | 19:13 | +6:18 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
65 | 19 | Viholainen Elisa | 19:15 | +6:20 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä |
66 | 142 | Dammvik Lisa | 19:18 | +6:23 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
| 64 | Kuusinen Sanni | 19:18 | +6:23 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
68 | 154 | Sjövall Cecilia | 19:20 | +6:25 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
69 | 62 | Suojanen Susanna | 19:23 | +6:28 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
| 148 | Sulkula Evita | 19:23 | +6:28 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
71 | 143 | Hietala Jenna | 19:24 | +6:29 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 |
72 | 135 | Knuutila Anniina | 19:28 | +6:33 | FIN | Koovee 4 |
73 | 68 | Kangas Emma | 19:36 | +6:41 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
74 | 96 | Kalliokoski Loviisa | 19:37 | +6:42 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y |
75 | 28 | Pylvänäinen Henna | 19:43 | +6:48 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
76 | 104 | Hakala Noora | 19:44 | +6:49 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
77 | 89 | Pelkonen Suvi | 19:50 | +6:55 | FIN | Isot Hipot |
78 | 106 | Määttänen Maria | 19:55 | +7:00 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
79 | 117 | Isokallio Kiia | 20:02 | +7:07 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
80 | 144 | Leckt Ebba | 20:04 | +7:09 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
81 | 120 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | 20:09 | +7:14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
82 | 54 | Hietaharju Suvi | 20:15 | +7:20 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
83 | 9 | Sirviö Venla | 20:17 | +7:22 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
84 | 118 | Snickars Fia | 20:18 | +7:23 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y |
85 | 51 | Katainen Katri | 20:19 | +7:24 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
86 | 86 | Bårdsen Louise | 20:32 | +7:37 | NOR | Heming Orientering |
87 | 48 | Kaarlela Olivia | 20:33 | +7:38 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
88 | 97 | Huhtela Oona | 20:34 | +7:39 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
89 | 31 | Muravnik Maria | 20:35 | +7:40 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 |
| 65 | Bussman Eva | 20:35 | +7:40 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
91 | 140 | Jääskeläinen Silja | 20:36 | +7:41 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
92 | 37 | Aaltonen Anniina | 20:37 | +7:42 | FIN | MS Parma 2 |
93 | 22 | Tuomaala Sara | 20:39 | +7:44 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
94 | 169 | Saarinen Anu | 20:43 | +7:48 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y |
95 | 127 | Amanda Strandvall | 20:46 | +7:51 | FIN | IF Minken |
96 | 99 | Nurminen Inka | 20:56 | +8:01 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
97 | 128 | Sundqvist Ida | 21:24 | +8:29 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 |
98 | 112 | Välkki Lotta | 21:25 | +8:30 | FIN | Koovee 3 |
99 | 110 | Kuusivaara Roosa | 21:36 | +8:41 | FIN | Espoon Akilles |
100 | 129 | Virtala Jenny | 21:42 | +8:47 | FIN | Pargas IF |
101 | 123 | Sankelo Lotta | 21:45 | +8:50 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 |
102 | 71 | Halonen Anniina | 21:52 | +8:57 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
103 | 61 | Simola Anna | 21:59 | +9:04 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
104 | 115 | Saalo Saara | 22:04 | +9:09 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
105 | 139 | Jussila Ida | 22:06 | +9:11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
106 | 147 | Munck Nana | 22:13 | +9:18 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 |
107 | 165 | Särkkä Veera | 22:14 | +9:19 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
108 | 23 | Kantola Claudia | 22:15 | +9:20 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y |
109 | 94 | Hakuli Hanna | 22:16 | +9:21 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y |
110 | 6 | Panchenko Daria | 22:19 | +9:24 | RUS | Nord West Y |
111 | 20 | Ståhlberg Elisa | 22:21 | +9:26 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
| 156 | Westerback Liva | 22:21 | +9:26 | FIN | OK77 2 |
113 | 92 | Annala Venla | 22:33 | +9:38 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 |
114 | 152 | Jutila Pinja | 22:46 | +9:51 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
115 | 164 | Goman Anna | 23:00 | +10:05 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat |
116 | 150 | Björnman Roberta | 23:21 | +10:26 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 |
| 151 | Palmen Aino | 23:21 | +10:26 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 |
118 | 43 | Havula Moona | 23:27 | +10:32 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
119 | 145 | Kangasaho Aino | 23:44 | +10:49 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
120 | 134 | Rautiainen Aleksandra | 23:50 | +10:55 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
121 | 53 | Yliluikki Hilda | 23:53 | +10:58 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
122 | 70 | Hansen Amanda | 23:56 | +11:01 | FIN | OK Botnia |
123 | 130 | Ollikainen Jatta | 24:20 | +11:25 | FIN | Navi Y 4 |
124 | 30 | Gustafsson Sara | 24:55 | +12:00 | FIN | Delta 2 |
125 | 158 | Eriksson Tilde | 25:19 | +12:24 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
126 | 41 | Nygård Mette | 25:42 | +12:47 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
127 | 95 | Pajula Aada | 25:45 | +12:50 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
128 | 58 | Laine Roosa | 25:46 | +12:51 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y |
129 | 44 | Lehtimäki Kia | 25:58 | +13:03 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
130 | 167 | Mustajoki Inka | 26:06 | +13:11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
131 | 102 | Tuominen Heli | 26:07 | +13:12 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
132 | 90 | Pohjalainen Anni | 26:16 | +13:21 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko |
133 | 84 | Jokinen Helmi | 26:17 | +13:22 | FIN | Delta 3 |
134 | 33 | Silander Iida-Maria | 26:33 | +13:38 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
135 | 101 | Mäenpää Maija | 26:57 | +14:02 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs |
136 | 159 | Blomdahl Amanda | 26:58 | +14:03 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
137 | 157 | Keinänen Elina | 27:02 | +14:07 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
138 | 114 | Liukka Venla | 27:07 | +14:12 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
139 | 38 | tolonen sirje | 27:17 | +14:22 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi |
140 | 25 | Sainio Linda | 27:41 | +14:46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y |
141 | 119 | Heinonen Elina | 27:45 | +14:50 | FIN | MS Parma 3 |
142 | 66 | Kolila Tiina | 27:55 | +15:00 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
143 | 160 | Andersson Anna | 27:58 | +15:03 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 |
144 | 136 | Vesterinen Viivi | 28:05 | +15:10 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
145 | 126 | Biskop Greta | 28:32 | +15:37 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
146 | 166 | Aho Aliisa | 29:01 | +16:06 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 |
147 | 87 | Niemi Tiina | 29:05 | +16:10 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
148 | 161 | Jalli Kaisa | 29:15 | +16:20 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
149 | 149 | Kultala Emmi | 29:34 | +16:39 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 |
150 | 132 | Ylimaa Henna | 29:44 | +16:49 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 |
151 | 100 | Annila Helmi | 30:08 | +17:13 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 |
152 | 121 | Piiroinen Laura | 31:03 | +18:08 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
153 | 168 | Laurila Matilda | 31:14 | +18:19 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2 |
154 | 124 | Salmi Miia | 31:16 | +18:21 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
155 | 138 | Koli Helmi | 33:02 | +20:07 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
156 | 3 | Kuosmanen Oona | 33:57 | +21:02 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
157 | 122 | Siltari Noora | 35:03 | +22:08 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat |
158 | 113 | Tienhaara Jouko | 37:32 | +24:37 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto |
159 | 146 | Berntsson Cecilia | 39:13 | +26:18 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 |
160 | 39 | Malinen Hanna | 48:40 | +35:45 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
161 | 155 | Harle Hilda | 1:01:30 | +48:35 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 |
| 40 | Wiklund Sandra | DQ | | FIN | IF Femman |