Starting time | 4,0 km |
6,5 km |
7,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reijo Bister | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 29:32 (1) | 44:41 (1) | 50:14 | ||
2. | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 32:23 (3) | 47:33 (2) | 53:20 | ||
3. | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 32:19 (2) | 48:17 (3) | 54:56 | ||
4. | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (4) | 48:45 (4) | 55:55 | ||
5. | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 34:34 (6) | 51:05 (5) | 57:06 | ||
6. | Jari Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 34:23 (5) | 52:03 (6) | 58:29 | ||
7. | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 34:51 (7) | 52:32 (7) | 58:33 | ||
8. | Jan Biström | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 36:48 (8) | 53:30 (8) | 1:02:15 | ||
9. | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 36:48 (8) | 55:52 (11) | 1:02:25 | ||
10. | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:59 (12) | 55:24 (9) | 1:02:34 | ||
11. | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:02 (10) | 55:28 (10) | 1:02:44 | ||
12. | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (11) | 58:01 (12) | 1:04:29 | ||
13. | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (15) | 59:42 (16) | 1:06:13 | ||
14. | Thomas Nyholm | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 38:48 (14) | 1:00:00 (17) | 1:06:27 | ||
15. | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 38:22 (13) | 58:11 (13) | 1:06:53 | ||
16. | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (19) | 59:10 (14) | 1:06:59 | ||
17. | Teuvo Pöysti | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 40:26 (17) | 1:00:49 (19) | 1:07:12 | ||
18. | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 40:59 (18) | 1:00:57 (20) | 1:08:16 | ||
19. | Rainer Räbb | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 42:04 (21) | 1:00:01 (18) | 1:08:19 | ||
20. | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:15 (16) | 59:27 (15) | 1:08:27 | ||
21. | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (23) | 1:04:53 (22) | 1:12:28 | ||
22. | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 43:01 (22) | 1:04:59 (23) | 1:12:35 | ||
23. | Matti Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 46:55 (29) | 1:03:39 (21) | 1:12:36 | ||
24. | Tuomo Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (23) | 1:04:59 (23) | 1:12:47 | ||
25. | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 47:01 (30) | 1:06:54 (25) | 1:14:13 | ||
26. | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:18 (27) | 1:07:40 (26) | 1:15:46 | ||
27. | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen LuJa-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 45:51 (28) | 1:09:42 (28) | 1:17:53 | ||
28. | Peter Szieberth | Pécs | HUN | 12:00:00 | 52:30 (36) | 1:11:28 (30) | 1:18:41 | |
29. | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:11 (26) | 1:20:27 | |||
30. | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 44:47 (25) | 1:10:27 (29) | 1:21:09 | ||
31. | Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:52 (20) | 1:08:03 (27) | 1:22:49 | ||
32. | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 48:22 (31) | 1:12:55 (31) | 1:23:03 | ||
33. | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 48:35 (32) | 1:13:58 (32) | 1:23:09 | ||
34. | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 49:45 (33) | 1:16:06 (33) | 1:24:01 | ||
35. | Petri Järvinen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:58 (34) | 1:18:15 (35) | 1:26:40 | ||
36. | Kari Sillanpää | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:00:00 | 50:42 (35) | 1:16:49 (34) | 1:27:52 | ||
37. | Jukka Koskiniemi | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:38 (37) | 1:19:24 (36) | 1:28:27 | ||
38. | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (39) | 1:23:40 (37) | 1:38:10 | ||
39. | Marko Mäkelä | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 55:47 (38) | 1:28:36 (38) | 1:38:23 | ||
40. | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 58:26 (40) | 1:29:23 (39) | 1:40:58 | ||
41. | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 (41) | 1:32:41 (40) | 1:43:24 | ||
Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||
Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | DNS |