Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,0 km |
31,6 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tapio Talvitie | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 12:00:00 | 42:54 (1) | 1:26:03 (1) | 2:09:44 (1) | 2:53:26 | ||
2. | Veli Nakari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 42:58 (2) | 1:26:42 (2) | 2:11:15 (2) | 2:57:31 | ||
3. | Ilpo Kauhaniemi | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 43:54 (3) | 1:29:38 (3) | 2:18:40 (3) | 3:09:35 | ||
4. | Reijo Kouhia | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 47:00 (5) | 1:34:26 (4) | 2:22:36 (4) | 3:11:55 | ||
5. | Pekka Pietikäinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 12:00:00 | 47:41 (6) | 1:35:34 (6) | 2:23:24 (5) | 3:12:23 | ||
6. | Mauno Saastamoinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 48:28 (8) | 1:36:23 (7) | 2:25:24 (7) | 3:15:29 | ||
7. | Viljo Kangasniemi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:56 (4) | 1:34:26 (4) | 2:24:48 (6) | 3:17:47 | ||
8. | Jarmo Haavisto | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:00 (11) | 1:41:23 (11) | 2:31:39 (10) | 3:21:30 | ||
9. | Olavi Pesonen | Karjalan Käki ry | 12:00:00 | 49:41 (9) | 1:38:49 (9) | 2:29:28 (8) | 3:21:42 | ||
10. | Matti Kossila | Turun Ponteva | 12:00:00 | 51:12 (13) | 1:41:37 (12) | 2:32:31 (11) | 3:24:35 | ||
11. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (14) | 1:43:13 (15) | 2:34:33 (12) | 3:28:45 | ||
12. | Kari Isokallio | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 48:24 (7) | 1:38:09 (8) | 2:31:17 (9) | 3:29:36 | ||
13. | Dan Björkqvist | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (12) | 1:42:16 (13) | 2:34:45 (13) | 3:31:39 | ||
14. | Kai Linjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:09 (16) | 1:44:49 (16) | 2:38:02 (16) | 3:33:55 | ||
15. | Ismo Hukkanen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 52:32 (17) | 1:45:27 (17) | 2:38:57 (17) | 3:34:15 | ||
16. | Seppo Pyhälammi | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 51:42 (15) | 1:42:59 (14) | 2:36:13 (15) | 3:34:55 | ||
17. | Jarmo Ohtonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 54:48 (21) | 1:49:33 (19) | 2:44:32 (19) | 3:40:06 | ||
18. | Jouko Laatikainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 53:01 (18) | 1:46:52 (18) | 2:42:47 (18) | 3:41:38 | ||
19. | Kari Peltoniemi | Norpe Oy / KORSKE | 12:00:00 | 50:13 (10) | 1:41:03 (10) | 2:36:04 (14) | 3:42:13 | ||
20. | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 12:00:00 | 55:25 (22) | 1:50:02 (22) | 2:45:31 (20) | 3:42:37 | ||
21. | Seppo Viikki | Keurusselän maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 58:09 (30) | 1:53:54 (28) | 2:48:55 (22) | 3:46:58 | ||
22. | Raimo Kytölä | Schneider Electric Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 56:36 (26) | 1:52:01 (23) | 2:49:47 (23) | 3:50:34 | ||
23. | Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 12:00:00 | 54:44 (20) | 1:49:48 (20) | 2:46:52 (21) | 3:50:35 | ||
24. | Taito Lipponen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 55:38 (24) | 1:52:49 (24) | 2:52:45 (25) | 3:57:33 | ||
25. | Olli Manninen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 56:39 (27) | 1:53:27 (26) | 2:55:32 (28) | 3:58:46 | ||
26. | Jari Kortelainen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 56:50 (28) | 1:55:06 (30) | 2:57:16 (29) | 4:00:13 | ||
27. | Jari Kamaja | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 56:59 (29) | 1:53:39 (27) | 2:51:53 (24) | 4:03:12 | ||
28. | Jukka Korvenpää | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 (37) | 2:05:07 (33) | 3:03:49 (31) | 4:06:45 | ||
29. | Henrik Sandvik | Hki | 12:00:00 | 54:40 (19) | 1:49:48 (20) | 2:53:30 (26) | 4:07:11 | ||
30. | Pekka Sahimaa | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 56:34 (25) | 1:53:01 (25) | 2:53:30 (26) | 4:09:28 | ||
31. | Kalle Sorsa | Puistolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:35 (23) | 1:54:58 (29) | 2:59:08 (30) | 4:15:55 | ||
32. | Miika Finnberg | 12:00:00 | 1:03:48 (33) | 2:07:04 (34) | 3:11:44 (33) | 4:20:54 | |||
33. | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:06:41 (39) | 2:12:18 (38) | 3:17:02 (37) | 4:21:55 | ||
34. | Timo Lindholm | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:14 (34) | 2:04:30 (31) | 3:09:04 (32) | 4:26:15 | ||
35. | Raimo Nieminen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:04 (31) | 2:04:45 (32) | 3:12:22 (34) | 4:26:32 | ||
36. | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:30 (35) | 2:08:47 (35) | 3:16:05 (35) | 4:26:54 | ||
37. | Matti Lappalainen | Spartan Jyräys | 12:00:00 | 1:04:50 (36) | 2:10:16 (37) | 3:16:50 (36) | 4:28:44 | ||
38. | Hannu Hännikäinen | 12:00:00 | 1:07:38 (40) | 2:13:32 (40) | 3:20:35 (38) | 4:30:30 | |||
39. | Rainer Pätsi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:33 (32) | 2:10:03 (36) | 3:23:22 (40) | 4:41:35 | ||
40. | Jorma Tiiri | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe | 12:00:00 | 1:06:34 (38) | 2:12:41 (39) | 3:21:17 (39) | 4:43:26 | ||
41. | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 12:00:00 | 1:09:33 (41) | 2:24:04 (41) | 3:50:33 (41) | 5:28:13 | ||
Stefan Storvall | IF Åsarna | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Urpo Nikanne | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Hannu Hynninen | Turku | 12:00:00 | DNS |