Starting time | 21,0 km |
42,0 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jani Mattsson | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 1:35:13 (1) | 3:13:42 (1) | 3:14:10 | ||
2. | Tuukka Peltola | Hiukkanen | 12:00:00 | 1:37:42 (3) | 3:14:48 (2) | 3:15:11 | ||
3. | Ari Ilola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:37:04 (2) | 3:19:35 (3) | 3:20:00 | ||
4. | Jonathan Tolksdorf | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:39:42 (4) | 3:24:21 (4) | 3:24:43 | ||
5. | Kari Ranta | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:39:51 (5) | 3:26:40 (5) | 3:27:08 | ||
6. | Taneli Seppälä | YLE | 12:00:00 | 1:44:38 (7) | 3:28:39 (6) | 3:29:06 | ||
7. | Tomi Kauppinen | Atletico P.A. | 12:00:00 | 1:51:12 (13) | 3:44:34 (7) | 3:44:57 | ||
8. | Jukka Sarpila | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:44 (19) | 3:48:24 (8) | 3:48:51 | ||
9. | Mika Viitikko | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 1:45:45 (8) | 3:49:07 (9) | 3:49:41 | ||
10. | Marko Mustonen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:49:12 (11) | 3:53:03 | |||
11. | Mikko Nikkanen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:48:07 (10) | 3:57:42 (10) | 3:58:13 | ||
12. | Aleksi Helander | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 1:52:57 (15) | 3:58:28 (11) | 3:59:02 | ||
13. | Antti Huttunen | Musan Salama | 12:00:00 | 1:57:50 (20) | 4:01:54 (12) | 4:02:24 | ||
14. | Ville Piipponen | Alsbach | 12:00:00 | 1:56:12 (18) | 4:02:36 (13) | 4:03:08 | ||
15. | Risto Paavola | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:49:13 (12) | 4:03:44 (14) | 4:04:21 | ||
16. | Johan Kuosmanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:13 (16) | 4:07:11 (15) | 4:07:42 | ||
17. | Miika Lång | 12:00:00 | 1:54:22 (17) | 4:10:46 (16) | 4:11:26 | |||
18. | Peter Skovmand | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:58:09 (21) | 4:11:37 (17) | 4:12:05 | ||
19. | Anssi Rantala | Atletico P.A. | 12:00:00 | 1:51:12 (13) | 4:17:10 (18) | 4:17:39 | ||
20. | Kimmo Halme | 12:00:00 | 2:08:42 (23) | 4:24:43 (19) | 4:25:11 | |||
21. | Mika Förell | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:27 (24) | 4:24:52 (20) | 4:25:26 | ||
22. | Jusa Hämäläinen | Joensuun graafikkomaratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 2:05:25 (22) | 4:27:43 (21) | 4:28:20 | ||
23. | Jussi Partanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:43:18 (6) | 4:31:13 (22) | 4:31:47 | ||
24. | Harri Pasanen | Mäntsälä/Numminen | 12:00:00 | 1:46:36 (9) | 4:34:44 (23) | 4:35:43 | ||
25. | Miikka Tuokkola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:23:46 (26) | 4:49:58 (24) | 4:50:28 | ||
26. | Aki Väyrynen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:42:04 (28) | 4:57:33 (25) | 4:58:05 | ||
27. | Sebastian Malmberg | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:26:38 (27) | 5:08:25 (26) | 5:09:04 | ||
28. | Tuomas Suni | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:22:26 (25) | 5:24:23 | |||
Jani Laaksonen | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Kari Uusitalo | ISS | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Mikko Lahti | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jarkko Turkulainen | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | DNS |