Starting time | 1,12 km |
2.97 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hely Salmenoja | HirvHe | 12:00:00 | 14:47 (2) | 33:11 | ||
2. | Maarit Juura | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 16:00 (5) | 33:18 | ||
3. | Pirkko Kalliola | TuS | 12:00:00 | 15:02 (3) | 33:24 | ||
4. | Margit Suomela | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 13:44 (1) | 33:50 | ||
5. | Raili Liimatainen | RiSu | 12:00:00 | 17:32 (8) | 34:00 | ||
6. | Riitta Hämäläinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (6) | 36:13 | ||
7. | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raus | 12:00:00 | 17:38 (9) | 38:47 | ||
8. | Airi Toivonen | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (14) | 39:09 | ||
9. | Eija Suna | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 19:48 (13) | 39:53 | ||
10. | Anita Laaksonen | TarpSu | 12:00:00 | 15:59 (4) | 41:14 | ||
11. | Raija Sarkki | PertPe | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (12) | 42:08 | ||
12. | Aulikki Korpio | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 17:30 (7) | 42:22 | ||
13. | Leni Windahl | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 21:01 (15) | 42:43 | ||
14. | Mirja Mikkolainen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 18:47 (11) | 43:04 | ||
15. | Anneli Hämäläinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 21:59 (17) | 43:21 | ||
16. | Ulla Lehto | KyS | 12:00:00 | 22:11 (18) | 44:08 | ||
17. | Hannele Bäck | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (16) | 44:31 | ||
17. | Pirjo Lavikainen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 44:31 | |||
19. | Kirsti Moilanen | MaMa | 12:00:00 | 28:01 (22) | 45:33 | ||
20. | Elisabeth Koskialho | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 18:33 (10) | 45:36 | ||
21. | Marja-Leena Klemelä | LHR | 12:00:00 | 22:13 (19) | 47:22 | ||
22. | Lea Pöyhönen | VetU | 12:00:00 | 25:19 (21) | 48:40 | ||
23. | Pirjo Karvonen | SuSi | 12:00:00 | 23:27 (20) | 50:50 | ||
24. | Pauliina Tienari | KyRa | 12:00:00 | 28:10 (23) | 54:43 | ||
25. | Anneli Ojapalo | RR | 12:00:00 | 33:14 (24) | 1:01:00 | ||
26. | Pirjo Kainulainen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 40:08 (25) | 1:02:49 | ||
Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | SuSe | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | Femman | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sinikka Illaru | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNS |