Starting time | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:41 (1) | 1:16:41 | ||
2. | Esa Kurvinen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:17:53 (2) | 1:22:18 | ||
3. | Heikki Ojantakanen | Olshe/oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:20:45 (3) | 1:25:11 | ||
4. | Markku Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:45 (3) | 1:25:13 | ||
5. | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:21:13 (5) | 1:25:39 | ||
6. | Hans Arild Holmestrand | Ilnordlys | 12:00:00 | 1:22:30 (6) | 1:27:02 | ||
7. | Jukka Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:23:50 (7) | 1:28:21 | ||
8. | Yrjö Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:23:50 (7) | 1:28:25 | ||
9. | Heikki Vauhkonen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 12:00:00 | 1:24:00 (9) | 1:28:49 | ||
10. | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:24:16 (10) | 1:28:53 | ||
11. | Aimo Määttä | Destia, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:18 (11) | 1:31:01 | ||
12. | Ari Kokkonen | Kemaki | 12:00:00 | 1:26:48 (12) | 1:31:30 | ||
13. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:26:49 (13) | 1:31:37 | ||
14. | Heikki Ranttila | Inari | 12:00:00 | 1:27:26 (14) | 1:32:14 | ||
15. | Martti Mäkelä | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:27:33 (15) | 1:32:32 | ||
16. | Heikki Vesalainen | JuPu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:23 (16) | 1:34:19 | ||
16. | Sergey Savchenko | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:29:24 (17) | 1:34:19 | ||
18. | Erkki Koivula | Bakers Mafia | 12:00:00 | 1:29:59 (18) | 1:34:42 | ||
19. | Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:30:10 (19) | 1:34:57 | ||
20. | Mauri Iisakka | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:30:17 (21) | 1:35:16 | ||
21. | Vladimir Egolaev | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:30:10 (19) | 1:35:28 | ||
22. | Juha Kankkunen | Acm | 12:00:00 | 1:30:46 (22) | 1:36:07 | ||
23. | Kari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:31:48 (23) | 1:37:10 | ||
24. | Iiro Siponen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 12:00:00 | 1:32:21 (24) | 1:37:19 | ||
25. | Hannu Reinikainen | HölkkäTeam | 12:00:00 | 1:33:42 (25) | 1:39:13 | ||
26. | Harry Olli | Ruotsi | 12:00:00 | 1:34:21 (26) | 1:39:47 | ||
27. | Paavo Kuorelahti | Sähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon Sähkö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:46 (27) | 1:39:49 | ||
28. | Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:36:33 (28) | 1:42:03 | ||
29. | Jarmo Koutaniemi | NKlogRoi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:50 (29) | 1:42:18 | ||
30. | Heikki Kämäräinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:12 (30) | 1:42:33 | ||
31. | Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:16 (33) | 1:43:00 | ||
32. | Jarmo Tauriainen | OulunKärpä | 12:00:00 | 1:38:13 (31) | 1:43:14 | ||
33. | Heikki Kunnari | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:38:15 (32) | 1:43:25 | ||
34. | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:24 (34) | 1:43:45 | ||
35. | Ari Tolvanen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 1:38:44 (35) | 1:43:55 | ||
36. | Salomo Juupaluoma | Muurolan lukio | 12:00:00 | 1:39:21 (36) | 1:44:42 | ||
37. | Jouni Heliste | Nivan Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:39:30 (38) | 1:44:52 | ||
38. | Juha J. Jaako | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:39:29 (37) | 1:44:53 | ||
39. | Markku Arola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:15 (40) | 1:45:37 | ||
40. | Veli-Matti Rauhala | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:40:06 (39) | 1:45:51 | ||
41. | Markku Jaakkola | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:40:39 (41) | 1:45:52 | ||
42. | Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16 (46) | 1:46:20 | ||
43. | Ari Vuorio | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:40:52 (43) | 1:46:21 | ||
44. | Karl-Magnus Lindfors | Valio | 12:00:00 | 1:40:52 (43) | 1:46:23 | ||
45. | Sulo Pirttimaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:41:04 (45) | 1:46:33 | ||
46. | Jari Tuomisto | SeijanTeam | 12:00:00 | 1:40:51 (42) | 1:46:35 | ||
47. | Jukka Penttilä | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:41:17 (47) | 1:46:44 | ||
48. | Arvo Peltomäki | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:41:37 (48) | 1:47:15 | ||
49. | Kari Vuorinen | K.h.p.v Lounainen Suomi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:09 (52) | 1:47:30 | ||
50. | Erkki Sortti | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 (49) | 1:47:35 | ||
51. | Kari Lahnasalo | NuoretKkut | 12:00:00 | 1:42:00 (51) | 1:47:48 | ||
52. | Gunnar Enholm | Puma Team | 12:00:00 | 1:41:55 (50) | 1:47:54 | ||
53. | Hannu Kunnari | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 (57) | 1:48:15 | ||
54. | Esko Pasanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:26 (53) | 1:48:18 | ||
55. | Tero Wallin | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:43:28 (58) | 1:48:47 | ||
56. | Kullervo Luokkanen | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (55) | 1:48:48 | ||
57. | Pertti Laine | Cafealppimaja | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (54) | 1:48:51 | ||
58. | Pentti Stenbäck | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:38 (59) | 1:48:57 | ||
59. | Sakari Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (55) | 1:49:18 | ||
60. | Juha Kaulanen | Ylläksen Nousu | 12:00:00 | 1:44:37 (61) | 1:49:37 | ||
61. | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:44:21 (60) | 1:50:02 | ||
62. | Teijo Sirviö | Kolari/metla | 12:00:00 | 1:44:48 (62) | 1:50:31 | ||
63. | Jari Gullsten | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:45:13 (64) | 1:50:42 | ||
64. | Vesa Viik | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:09 (63) | 1:50:53 | ||
65. | Juha Karjalainen | Umpitunneli | 12:00:00 | 1:45:35 (67) | 1:51:01 | ||
66. | Pekka Romppainen | 12:00:00 | 1:45:28 (65) | 1:51:05 | |||
67. | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:45:32 (66) | 1:51:24 | ||
68. | Jouko Suonsaari | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 1:46:09 (69) | 1:51:28 | ||
69. | Mauri Isometsä | Mettän Sähkö | 12:00:00 | 1:46:15 (70) | 1:51:47 | ||
70. | Jarmo Hietala | 12:00:00 | 1:46:36 (71) | 1:52:14 | |||
71. | Lauri Virkkula | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:46:06 (68) | 1:52:17 | ||
72. | Seppo Kouva | Ilkka Säkkinen Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:47:00 (72) | 1:52:48 | ||
73. | Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka | Maratbären | 12:00:00 | 1:47:17 (73) | 1:52:59 | ||
74. | Jouko Kallunki | Eltel / Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:43 (76) | 1:53:35 | ||
75. | Markku Kemppainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34 (75) | 1:53:40 | ||
76. | Pauli Vierikko | Dahl Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08 (77) | 1:53:55 | ||
77. | Osmo Ohtonen | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:32 (79) | 1:54:04 | ||
78. | Erkki Erola | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33 (80) | 1:54:15 | ||
79. | Jorma Hämäläinen | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:48:34 (81) | 1:54:16 | ||
80. | Reijo Jylhä | Lapin Urheiluopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:48:37 (82) | 1:54:37 | ||
81. | Jorma Hartikainen | Antoniina Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:49 (84) | 1:54:38 | ||
81. | Timo Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:49:11 (85) | 1:54:38 | ||
83. | Jukka Aula | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 12:00:00 | 1:49:43 (90) | 1:54:42 | ||
84. | Ilkka Kerkelä | Lioy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:38 (83) | 1:54:44 | ||
85. | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:49:19 (86) | 1:54:59 | ||
86. | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:48:24 (78) | 1:55:04 | ||
87. | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:49:21 (87) | 1:55:09 | ||
88. | Reijo Paaso | Nurmo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:33 (89) | 1:55:17 | ||
89. | Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:26 (74) | 1:55:19 | ||
90. | Antti Huttunen | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 | 1:49:24 (88) | 1:55:20 | ||
91. | Sune Dahlvik | Orc | 12:00:00 | 1:50:24 (91) | 1:56:02 | ||
92. | Kari Tohmola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:25 (92) | 1:56:33 | ||
93. | Ossi Salmela | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:51:13 (94) | 1:56:40 | ||
94. | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:51:05 (93) | 1:57:01 | ||
95. | Harri Virén | Eura | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (95) | 1:57:51 | ||
96. | Raimo Suominen | Soraenso | 12:00:00 | 1:52:08 (96) | 1:57:53 | ||
97. | Yrjö Yliniva | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:40 (98) | 1:58:54 | ||
98. | Harri Koskinen | Lalkeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 1:53:15 (100) | 1:59:05 | ||
99. | Vesa Juntunen | Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:53 (99) | 1:59:29 | ||
100. | Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 | 1:52:23 (97) | 1:59:31 | ||
101. | Kari Tunturi | FiskarTeam | 12:00:00 | 1:54:01 (101) | 1:59:52 | ||
102. | Timo Särkelä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:54:04 (102) | 2:00:03 | ||
103. | Reijo Kolehmainen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 (106) | 2:00:26 | ||
104. | Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:54:24 (103) | 2:00:28 | ||
105. | Risto Goman | Lao | 12:00:00 | 1:54:27 (104) | 2:00:38 | ||
106. | Pekka Maukonen | Inkeroinen | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 (106) | 2:00:45 | ||
107. | Risto Isokangas | K-Supermarket Trio | 12:00:00 | 1:54:45 (105) | 2:00:50 | ||
108. | Arto Kaskivirta | Wslmry | 12:00:00 | 1:55:29 (110) | 2:01:37 | ||
109. | Jukka Lehikoinen | Tapanilan Erä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:27 (108) | 2:01:40 | ||
110. | Tapio Jalonen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:55:28 (109) | 2:01:41 | ||
111. | Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:08 (112) | 2:02:36 | ||
112. | Seppo Aho | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:53 (111) | 2:02:44 | ||
113. | Ilmo Pietarinen | Condia | 12:00:00 | 1:56:34 (113) | 2:02:57 | ||
114. | Timo Vanhatalo | Kao | 12:00:00 | 1:56:49 (114) | 2:03:17 | ||
115. | Jouko Lehikoinen | Lohtaja | 12:00:00 | 1:57:56 (117) | 2:03:26 | ||
116. | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 12:00:00 | 1:57:08 (115) | 2:03:29 | ||
117. | Jyrki Kiviniemi | Rovaniemen maratonhiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:57:22 (116) | 2:03:33 | ||
118. | Ilpo Laitinen | LongWayRun | 12:00:00 | 1:58:10 (118) | 2:04:35 | ||
119. | Erkki Turunen | HimangUrh | 12:00:00 | 1:59:06 (119) | 2:05:30 | ||
120. | Seppo Hämäläinen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:00:49 (124) | 2:06:27 | ||
121. | Esa Väänänen | Ouneva Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:17 (120) | 2:07:23 | ||
122. | Erkki Eemil Kähkölä | HormanBoys | 12:00:00 | 2:00:57 (125) | 2:07:25 | ||
123. | Kari Jaronen | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:00:28 (121) | 2:07:47 | ||
124. | Tauno Holappa | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 2:00:45 (123) | 2:07:51 | ||
125. | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:00:33 (122) | 2:07:54 | ||
126. | Antti Kaikkonen | ACM Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:46 (127) | 2:08:24 | ||
127. | Harri Salin | Hirviveikot | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (126) | 2:08:26 | ||
128. | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 2:02:56 (130) | 2:08:56 | ||
129. | Tuomo Vuokila | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 (128) | 2:09:07 | ||
130. | Pertti Kalliosalo | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:02:55 (129) | 2:09:46 | ||
131. | Antti Latva-Rasku | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:03:23 (133) | 2:10:01 | ||
132. | Terho Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 12:00:00 | 2:03:15 (131) | 2:10:03 | ||
133. | Erkki Kämäräinen | OH | 12:00:00 | 2:03:17 (132) | 2:10:09 | ||
134. | Timo Tervaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:25 (134) | 2:10:12 | |||
135. | Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:03:50 (136) | 2:10:23 | ||
136. | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:25 (138) | 2:11:05 | ||
137. | Olavi Heikkilä | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 2:04:07 (137) | 2:11:06 | ||
138. | Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:33 (135) | 2:11:39 | ||
139. | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:06:20 (140) | 2:11:56 | ||
140. | Timo Mustonen | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto | 12:00:00 | 2:05:59 (139) | 2:12:43 | ||
141. | Vesa Tennilä | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 12:00:00 | 2:06:44 (141) | 2:12:57 | ||
142. | Juha Paltto | K-Market Härkönen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:47 (142) | 2:13:46 | ||
143. | Timo Murtola | Goldfingers | 12:00:00 | 2:07:16 (143) | 2:14:05 | ||
144. | Veijo Riipi | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:07:55 (146) | 2:14:26 | ||
145. | Matti Kokkonen | FiskarTeam | 12:00:00 | 2:07:45 (145) | 2:14:29 | ||
146. | Aaro Kemppainen | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 2:07:43 (144) | 2:15:15 | ||
147. | Richard Foley | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:09:35 (147) | 2:16:23 | ||
148. | Tapani Sipilä | Lumimetsän Lumiukot | 12:00:00 | 2:09:48 (148) | 2:16:30 | ||
149. | Markku Korpela | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:12:05 (150) | 2:17:50 | ||
150. | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 12:00:00 | 2:10:43 (149) | 2:17:59 | ||
151. | Olli Tiuraniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:12:35 (151) | 2:18:50 | ||
152. | Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 12:00:00 | 2:12:42 (152) | 2:19:24 | ||
153. | Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 2:13:11 (153) | 2:20:09 | ||
153. | Reijo Kujanpää | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 2:13:12 (154) | 2:20:09 | ||
155. | Pekka Vaahtera | Aga | 12:00:00 | 2:13:58 (155) | 2:21:02 | ||
156. | Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu Ry. | 12:00:00 | 2:15:02 (156) | 2:22:13 | ||
157. | Terho Paksuniemi | HotLeviT | 12:00:00 | 2:15:31 (160) | 2:22:40 | ||
158. | Timo Kukkonen | LongWayRun | 12:00:00 | 2:15:28 (158) | 2:22:53 | ||
159. | Pekka Nousiainen | LongWayRun | 12:00:00 | 2:15:30 (159) | 2:23:20 | ||
160. | Kari Kinnunen | Altek | 12:00:00 | 2:15:25 (157) | 2:23:31 | ||
161. | Erkki Siivola | KuljKoval | 12:00:00 | 2:16:16 (161) | 2:24:33 | ||
162. | Teppo Rimali | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:16:31 (162) | 2:24:54 | ||
163. | Jari Latvala | LatMSport | 12:00:00 | 2:18:04 (165) | 2:25:11 | ||
164. | Erkki Karvo | 12:00:00 | 2:18:03 (164) | 2:25:15 | |||
165. | Tuomo Harjanne | Töijensalon Työväenyhdistys/sysmä | 12:00:00 | 2:18:18 (166) | 2:25:20 | ||
166. | Juha Teinilä | Vrtranspoint | 12:00:00 | 2:17:17 (163) | 2:25:22 | ||
167. | Erkki Kautto | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:20:56 (168) | 2:27:20 | ||
168. | Martti Memonen | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat Ry. | 12:00:00 | 2:19:28 (167) | 2:27:31 | ||
169. | Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet | 12:00:00 | 2:24:51 (170) | 2:33:51 | ||
170. | Jouko Arvola | Iss Palvelut Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:26:25 (172) | 2:33:57 | ||
171. | Krister Wennström | Kaeser Kompressorit Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:23:38 (169) | 2:34:02 | ||
172. | Aimo Vaattovaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:26:24 (171) | 2:34:59 | ||
173. | Martti Kovalainen | KuljKoval | 12:00:00 | 2:30:03 (173) | 2:40:18 | ||
174. | Jukka Lappalainen | Pielaveden Sampo | 12:00:00 | 3:39:10 | |||
Antti Korpiniemi | Söderkulla | 12:00:00 | |||||
Vilho Varonen | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Juhani Salmi | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jyrki Kenttälehto | Sieppijärven Sisu (sisi) | 12:00:00 | |||||
Hannu Rinne | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Viljo Pesonen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | |||||
Martti Anttila | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | |||||
Hannu Tohmola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Timo Tervaniemi | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Esa Keskikallio | Askola | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jukka Pietikäinen | Ii | 12:00:00 | |||||
Ari Laamanen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 12:00:00 | |||||
Eero Tervo | Joutenrannan Tyrintö | 12:00:00 |