Starting time | 9,9 km |
10.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauliina Kanervo | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:01 (1) | 37:19 | |
2. | Lubov Kokorina | Arkangel | RUS | 12:00:00 | 38:37 (2) | 38:56 | |
3. | Maria Miettinen | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:05 (3) | 41:24 | |
4. | Katri Leskelä | Metsäkesku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:48 (4) | 43:07 | |
5. | Suvi Vähätalo | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:18 (5) | 43:41 | |
6. | Veera Alari | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:30 (6) | 43:51 | |
7. | Annina Walling | PolvjärUrh | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (7) | 44:19 | |
8. | Taina Linna | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:12 (8) | 44:34 | |
9. | Hayley Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:36 (9) | 45:58 | |
10. | Kirsi Huttu | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:48 (10) | 46:12 | |
11. | Saara Airaksinen | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:42 (11) | 47:01 | |
12. | Elena Zaytseva | Arkangel | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:41 (12) | 48:04 | |
13. | Marika Tuomaala | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:15 (13) | 48:38 | |
14. | Katri Repo | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:38 (14) | 49:00 | |
15. | Birgitta Paldanius | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:23 (15) | 49:48 | |
16. | Saija Ranz | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:27 (16) | 50:52 | |
17. | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:24 (17) | 52:51 | |
18. | Sandra Juutilainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:30 (18) | 52:55 | ||
19. | Teija Mertaniemi | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:42 (19) | 53:08 | |
20. | Minna Silfverhuth | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:28 (20) | 54:00 | |
21. | Liisa Kytöaho | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:48 (21) | 54:16 | |
22. | Tiina Huilaja | Kaukosen Revontulet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:26 (22) | 54:51 | |
23. | Erja Hietala | Toholampi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:29 (23) | 54:52 | |
24. | Johanna Riekkola | Hailuoto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:38 (24) | 55:00 | |
25. | Angelina Tatarina | St Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:00 (25) | 55:28 | |
26. | Marja-Liisa Kemppainen | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:04 (26) | 55:30 | |
27. | Päivi Kyllönen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:12 (27) | 55:37 | |
28. | Maria Watzinger | RLC Elmer-Reichör | AUT | 12:00:00 | 55:13 (28) | 55:41 | |
29. | Anu Silfverhuth | Kouran Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:23 (29) | 55:46 | |
30. | Kati Piirainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:32 (30) | 55:55 | |
31. | Marja Aamuvuori | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (31) | 55:59 | |
32. | Taija Pihlajaniemi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (33) | 56:17 | |
33. | Eira Kalermo | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (32) | 56:23 | |
34. | Minna Löytynoja | Destia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:19 (34) | 56:43 | |
35. | Katja Lehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:00 | ||
36. | Tiina Niemelä | Talentia ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:36 (35) | 57:01 | |
37. | Kaisa Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:38 (36) | 57:05 | |
38. | Jaana Mäki | Posion Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:41 (38) | 57:06 | |
38. | Salli Luukkonen | Posion Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:40 (37) | 57:06 | |
40. | Marjut Soukka | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:46 (39) | 57:12 | |
41. | Jenny Granlund | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:02 (40) | 57:25 | |
42. | Päivikki Turunen | Planora Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:12 (41) | 57:39 | |
43. | Mari Kokko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:18 (42) | 57:40 | |
44. | Marjo-Riitta Moilanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:19 (43) | 57:42 | |
45. | Riina Antinoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:26 (44) | 57:47 | ||
46. | Anu Kirstinä | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:32 (48) | 57:52 | |
47. | Satu Koivumaa | Koivumaan Kovat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:27 (45) | 57:54 | |
47. | Jaana Hakola | RAMBOLL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:27 (45) | 57:54 | |
49. | Katja Holappa | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:30 (47) | 57:59 | |
50. | Nina Madetoja | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:38 (49) | 58:04 | |
51. | Tiina Visuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:42 (50) | 58:07 | ||
52. | Heli Mourujärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:47 (51) | 58:10 | |
53. | Hanna Kinnunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:52 (52) | 58:18 | ||
54. | Sari Koivisto | VVO-yhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:57 (53) | 58:24 | |
55. | Miia Ranta | Oulunsalon kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (54) | 58:32 | |
56. | Tuula Pyhtilä-Kivistö | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (54) | 58:40 | |
57. | Kati Heikkinen | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:18 (56) | 58:46 | |
58. | Pirjo Poikkimäki | Lakeuden Kipinä Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:27 (57) | 58:56 | |
58. | Eija Alavesa | Nokia-NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:27 (57) | 58:56 | |
60. | Jenni Pasma | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:30 (60) | 58:59 | |
61. | Raili Louhimaa | Hailuoto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:29 (59) | 59:03 | |
62. | Nina Hietanen | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:37 (61) | 59:04 | |
62. | Katja Mattila | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:37 (61) | 59:04 | |
64. | Riikka Pitkänen | coronaria | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (63) | 59:12 | |
65. | Mari Heikkilä | Alavieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:46 (64) | 59:13 | |
65. | Teija Mattinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:49 (66) | 59:13 | |
67. | Sanja Starck | Oulun meripelastajat ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:50 (67) | 59:14 | |
68. | Miia Häkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:47 (65) | 59:17 | |
69. | Emilia Roininen | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:55 (68) | 59:25 | |
70. | Marja Tikkala | TuntSussut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:01 (69) | 59:29 | |
71. | Louise Axelsson | FK Göingarna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:12 (71) | 59:34 | |
72. | Sirkka Kalermo | Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:08 (70) | 59:37 | |
72. | Heini Tuorila | NSN Nokia 2011 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:15 (72) | 59:37 | |
74. | Henna Jauhiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:16 (73) | 59:40 | |
75. | Saija Sillanpää | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:21 (74) | 59:49 | |
76. | Erja Alamattila | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:25 (75) | 59:50 | |
76. | Marjut Röning | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:25 (75) | 59:50 | |
78. | Armi Vähä-Pudas | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:34 (78) | 59:58 | |
79. | Seija Vinkki | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:30 (77) | 1:00:01 | |
80. | Sanna Siira | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:41 (79) | 1:00:10 | |
81. | Sari Bordi | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:46 (80) | 1:00:17 | |
81. | Päivikki Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (81) | 1:00:17 | |
83. | Riikka Hatunen | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 (83) | 1:00:28 | |
84. | Meeri Häyrynen | POKA SPORT | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:02 (84) | 1:00:35 | |
85. | Heidi Kippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (87) | 1:00:36 | |
86. | Senja Niskala | Digia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (89) | 1:00:37 | |
87. | Kaisla Vaittinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 (85) | 1:00:38 | |
87. | Marjo Mäki-Leppilampi | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 (85) | 1:00:38 | |
89. | Anna Vuontisjärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (87) | 1:00:41 | |
90. | Piia Alavesa | Digia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:54 (82) | 1:00:43 | |
91. | Kirsimaria Törmänen | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 (90) | 1:00:53 | |
92. | Niina Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:25 (91) | 1:00:59 | |
93. | Heike Appel | Munich Germany | GER | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 (92) | 1:01:06 | |
94. | Tuija Mäntyniemi | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:41 (93) | 1:01:10 | |
95. | Mira Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 (95) | 1:01:15 | |
96. | Jenni Evesti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:56 (96) | 1:01:23 | |
97. | Maija Tulppo | Kestilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:00 (97) | 1:01:30 | |
98. | Eila Harjuniemi | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 (98) | 1:01:31 | |
99. | Katariina Huhtala | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:45 (94) | 1:01:33 | |
100. | Hannakaisa Aikio | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 (99) | 1:01:35 | |
101. | Sisko Autio | coronaria | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:15 (100) | 1:01:45 | |
102. | Nina Rautio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:16 (101) | 1:01:46 | |
103. | Sari Hirsikorpi | OSAO | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (102) | 1:01:49 | |
104. | Pirkko Tulkki | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:32 (103) | 1:01:56 | |
105. | Ritva Valjus | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 (104) | 1:01:59 | |
106. | Sari Nuolioja | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:40 (105) | 1:02:11 | |
107. | Rebecca Wordledge | Oulu International Womens Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 (106) | 1:02:12 | |
108. | Pirjo Mikkola | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:46 (107) | 1:02:17 | |
108. | Susanna Haho | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 (108) | 1:02:17 | |
108. | Kati Karhumaa | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 (108) | 1:02:17 | |
111. | Kaisa Saari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 (111) | 1:02:18 | |
112. | Johanna Kylli | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:49 (110) | 1:02:19 | |
113. | Noora Redsven | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:53 (112) | 1:02:23 | |
114. | Pirjo Kunelius | ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 (113) | 1:02:26 | |
115. | Maarit Timonen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 (115) | 1:02:30 | |
116. | Jaana Nokela | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 (114) | 1:02:33 | |
117. | Kitty Rönty | Kello | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 (115) | 1:02:34 | |
118. | Helena Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:06 (117) | 1:02:36 | |
119. | Heidi Raappana | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 (118) | 1:02:38 | |
119. | Saara Häivälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 (118) | 1:02:38 | |
121. | Veera Tikkinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 (120) | 1:02:48 | |
122. | Tiina Rantala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 (121) | 1:02:53 | |
123. | Satu Karjalainen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (122) | 1:02:55 | |
124. | Tiina Luukkonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (124) | 1:02:58 | |
124. | Outi Taipaleenmäki | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 (125) | 1:02:58 | |
126. | Piia Bergman | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 (123) | 1:02:59 | |
127. | Satu Ranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:36 (127) | 1:03:02 | ||
128. | Roswitha Rechberger | RLC Elmer-Reichör | AUT | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 (125) | 1:03:04 | |
129. | Merja Timonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:43 (128) | 1:03:11 | |
130. | Tiina Haanpää | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 (129) | 1:03:12 | |
131. | Irma Ala-Aho | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (130) | 1:03:22 | |
131. | Katri Hautala-Eklund | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (130) | 1:03:22 | |
131. | Heidi Tuikka | Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54 (132) | 1:03:22 | |
134. | Sini Lakaniemi | Sampo Pankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:56 (133) | 1:03:25 | |
135. | Ulla Kauppila | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:02 (134) | 1:03:36 | |
136. | Leena Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17 (135) | 1:03:53 | |
137. | Jenni Mikkonen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 (137) | 1:04:07 | |
137. | Merja Ylipalosaari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 (136) | 1:04:07 | |
139. | Tuula Anttonen | OSAO Myllytullin yksikkö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 (137) | 1:04:10 | |
139. | Leila Koskiniemi | OSAO Myllytullin yksikkö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 (137) | 1:04:10 | |
141. | Sarianna Pukari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:42 (140) | 1:04:12 | |
142. | Arja Laukkanen | Lamposen erä ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:56 (141) | 1:04:30 | |
143. | Johanna Sarviaho | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:05 (142) | 1:04:33 | |
144. | Tiia Jussila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 (143) | 1:04:50 | |
144. | Tiina Miettinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 (143) | 1:04:50 | |
146. | Sari Honka | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:21 (145) | 1:04:52 | |
147. | Marika Heikkilä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 (146) | 1:04:56 | |
148. | Jaana Nissi-Lämsä | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:39 (147) | 1:05:05 | |
149. | Maia Klimenko | St Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 (148) | 1:05:10 | |
150. | Soila Keskimaula | Sampo Pankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 (149) | 1:05:36 | |
151. | Merja Koppelo | Sampo Pankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 (149) | 1:05:40 | |
152. | Teija Heikkinen | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:47 (151) | 1:06:15 | |
153. | Reija Keskitalo | Powerwave Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:53 (153) | 1:06:17 | |
154. | Tiina Koivikko | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:55 (154) | 1:06:20 | |
155. | Mari Vähäkuopus | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:51 (152) | 1:06:21 | |
156. | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 (155) | 1:06:38 | |
157. | Anne Koivikko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:23 (156) | 1:06:58 | |
158. | Eeva Starck | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 (157) | 1:06:59 | |
159. | Suvi Kälkäinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:35 (158) | 1:07:00 | |
160. | Heidi Pelkonen | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:38 (159) | 1:07:08 | |
161. | Lahja Keränen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:46 (161) | 1:07:10 | |
162. | Heli Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:47 (162) | 1:07:12 | |
163. | Tuija Nevalainen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:41 (160) | 1:07:13 | |
164. | Riitta Honkanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:49 (163) | 1:07:19 | |
165. | Anu Mäkelä | HimanganUrheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 (166) | 1:07:27 | |
166. | Min Kyong Kim | Pentik Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 (166) | 1:07:28 | |
166. | Vuokko Airasniemi | Pentik Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:56 (165) | 1:07:28 | |
168. | Senni Heikkinen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 (168) | 1:07:29 | |
168. | Sari Arffman | Oulu | D | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 (168) | 1:07:29 | |
170. | Tiina Suronen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 (170) | 1:07:30 | |
171. | Raija Lehtonen | OSAO Myllytullin yksikkö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:52 (164) | 1:07:39 | |
172. | Anu Syrjäpalo | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:28 (175) | 1:07:52 | |
172. | Hanna Kemppainen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 (172) | 1:07:52 | |
174. | Maija Kemppainen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26 (173) | 1:07:53 | |
175. | Maarit Marttila | Merimaria Oy Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:28 (175) | 1:07:54 | |
176. | Johanna Linna | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 (178) | 1:07:57 | |
176. | Laura Meriläinen | RAMBOLL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26 (173) | 1:07:57 | |
176. | Sini Haulos | RAMBOLL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:28 (175) | 1:07:57 | |
179. | Katja-Maaria Kilponen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:23 (171) | 1:07:59 | |
180. | Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 (178) | 1:08:00 | |
181. | Anja Eilittä-Liuski | Tieto Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 (178) | 1:08:01 | |
182. | Ulla Tuovinen | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 (182) | 1:08:14 | |
182. | Tiina Kaikkonen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:38 (181) | 1:08:14 | |
184. | Tiina Niemelä | Oulu | D | 12:00:00 | 1:07:42 (183) | 1:08:15 | |
185. | Jaana Tervonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:51 (184) | 1:08:20 | |
186. | Niina Romppainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:03 (185) | 1:08:35 | |
186. | Ritva Heljasvaara | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:03 (185) | 1:08:35 | |
188. | Piia Huttu | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:07 (187) | 1:08:40 | |
189. | Mari Piltonen | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:16 (188) | 1:08:47 | |
190. | Heljä Salpa | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:17 (189) | 1:08:48 | |
191. | Marja-Leena Timonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:22 (190) | 1:08:57 | |
192. | Susanna Keränen | Salonpään koulu Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 (191) | 1:09:01 | |
192. | Tuula Tervonen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 (191) | 1:09:01 | |
194. | Riikka Hannuksela | Lemminkäinen Talo Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 (194) | 1:09:05 | |
195. | Kristiina Jussila | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:35 (193) | 1:09:09 | |
196. | Marjut Luoma | Toholammin urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 (196) | 1:09:11 | |
197. | Raili Aunola | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 (194) | 1:09:17 | |
198. | Maarit Juntunen | Sokos Hotel Eden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 (198) | 1:09:18 | |
199. | Leila Ojala | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:44 (197) | 1:09:19 | |
200. | Hanna Silvola | Sokos Hotel Eden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 (198) | 1:09:20 | |
201. | Eija Isosalo | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:54 (200) | 1:09:26 | |
202. | Mirva Martin | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:00 (201) | 1:09:33 | |
203. | Eija Luoma | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:21 (202) | 1:09:54 | |
203. | Lea Tervonen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:22 (203) | 1:09:54 | |
205. | Marita Sormunen | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:24 (204) | 1:09:57 | |
206. | Liisa Mutanen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 (205) | 1:09:59 | |
207. | Anna Kisko | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 (205) | 1:10:00 | |
208. | Sari Tapio | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 (207) | 1:10:04 | |
208. | Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 (207) | 1:10:04 | |
210. | Riitta Soronen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:49 (210) | 1:10:20 | |
211. | Senja Helena Väänänen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:47 (209) | 1:10:23 | |
212. | Jenni Tulppo | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 (213) | 1:10:30 | |
212. | Pirkko Hakasalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:57 (211) | 1:10:30 | |
214. | Jaana Ahoranta | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:58 (212) | 1:10:31 | |
215. | Henna Cederberg | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 (214) | 1:10:35 | |
216. | Arja Keränen | Kello | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:13 (215) | 1:10:39 | |
217. | Paula Särkelä | VVO-yhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:25 (218) | 1:10:47 | |
218. | Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 (216) | 1:10:48 | |
219. | Sirpa Järnfors | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 (216) | 1:10:49 | |
220. | Päivi Polso | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:28 (219) | 1:10:55 | |
221. | Aija Koivu | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (221) | 1:11:04 | |
221. | Leena Ristiharju | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:31 (220) | 1:11:04 | |
221. | Anna-Leena Piirainen | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (221) | 1:11:04 | |
224. | Minna Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:44 (224) | 1:11:09 | |
225. | Mari Anttila | Digia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:40 (223) | 1:11:14 | |
226. | Sanna Hamari | Powerwave Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:47 (225) | 1:11:17 | |
227. | Hanna Kylen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 (226) | 1:11:27 | |
228. | Riikka Roisko | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:01 (227) | 1:11:28 | |
229. | Mervi Trast | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 (228) | 1:11:38 | |
230. | Auli Moilanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:17 (229) | 1:11:51 | |
231. | Mari Lepistö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:24 (230) | 1:11:55 | |
232. | Anu Vanhatalo | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:37 (231) | 1:12:09 | |
233. | Teija Vanhatalo | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:37 (231) | 1:12:11 | |
234. | Marie Hildén | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:39 (233) | 1:12:12 | |
235. | Mervi Poikkimäki | Planora Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 (234) | 1:12:13 | |
236. | Susanna Nurmela | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:42 (235) | 1:12:14 | |
236. | Marika Räisänen | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:42 (235) | 1:12:14 | |
238. | Anita Majabacka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:58 (238) | 1:12:26 | |
238. | Minna Huttula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:57 (237) | 1:12:26 | |
240. | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 (239) | 1:12:27 | |
241. | Marjo Savolainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 (239) | 1:12:29 | |
242. | Marja Väyrynen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:30 (243) | 1:12:57 | |
242. | Mirja Lukkari | Mawell Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:25 (241) | 1:12:57 | |
244. | Kati Suomela | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:28 (242) | 1:12:58 | |
245. | Riitta Jaako | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:36 (247) | 1:13:01 | |
246. | Merja Talma | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:35 (246) | 1:13:02 | |
246. | Soile Parkkila | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:02 | ||
246. | Tiina Pauna | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:32 (244) | 1:13:02 | |
249. | Marjukka Niku | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:32 (244) | 1:13:11 | |
250. | Piia Lapinniemi | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 (248) | 1:13:15 | |
251. | Mari Puhakka | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:47 (249) | 1:13:20 | |
252. | Tiina Lahtinen | VVO-yhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:55 (250) | 1:13:27 | |
253. | Mustaniemi Johanna | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 (251) | 1:13:31 | |
254. | Johanna Sundvik-Pahkala | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:14 (252) | 1:13:44 | |
255. | Tanja Iisakka | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:21 (253) | 1:13:52 | |
256. | Hanna Arola | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:26 (255) | 1:13:54 | |
257. | Leeamaria Välitalo | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:25 (254) | 1:13:55 | |
257. | Saija Niemi | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:26 (255) | 1:13:55 | |
259. | Satu Luukkanen | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:30 (257) | 1:14:05 | |
260. | Päivi Viljamaa | NAP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:43 (258) | 1:14:18 | |
261. | Katja Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 (259) | 1:14:20 | |
262. | Anne Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 (259) | 1:14:21 | |
263. | Miia Karvonen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:51 (261) | 1:14:27 | |
263. | Tiina Karvonen | StoraEnso Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:51 (261) | 1:14:27 | |
265. | Karoliina Krook | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 (263) | 1:14:28 | |
266. | Marjaana Niemelä | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 (263) | 1:14:29 | |
267. | Marja Hallenberg | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 (265) | 1:14:42 | |
268. | Arja Mertala | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:14 (266) | 1:14:50 | |
269. | Päivi Kaartinen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:15 (267) | 1:14:51 | |
269. | Eija Mäkeläinen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:15 (267) | 1:14:51 | |
271. | Raili Salmela | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 (269) | 1:14:54 | |
272. | Anna Kinnunen | TeamPseudomonas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 (271) | 1:15:03 | |
272. | Mira Ojanen | Oulun kaupunki/Keha | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:26 (270) | 1:15:03 | |
274. | Minna Puolakka | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 (271) | 1:15:09 | |
275. | Minna Kallunki | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:39 (273) | 1:15:15 | |
276. | Marja-Riitta Immonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:54 (274) | 1:15:27 | |
277. | Marjo Mattila | Himanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:55 (275) | 1:15:29 | |
278. | Ulla Hakola | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 (276) | 1:16:44 | |
279. | Hihnala Marjo | ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:13 (277) | 1:16:49 | |
280. | Pia Hannula | ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:13 (277) | 1:16:50 | |
281. | Mirja Lönegren | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:23 (279) | 1:16:56 | |
282. | Mervi Korkiakoski | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:31 (281) | 1:17:03 | |
283. | Terttu Alanen | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:30 (280) | 1:17:04 | |
284. | Satu Himanen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:39 (282) | 1:17:16 | |
285. | Sari Kallio | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:40 (284) | 1:17:17 | |
285. | Juoksija | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:39 (282) | 1:17:17 | ||
287. | Mervi Siira | --- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:56 (285) | 1:17:26 | |
288. | Veera Kiviniemi | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 (286) | 1:17:49 | |
288. | Kaija Ahola | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 (286) | 1:17:49 | |
290. | Laura Ryhänen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:20 (288) | 1:17:53 | |
290. | Ritva Kuula | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:23 (289) | 1:17:53 | |
292. | Eeva Rossi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:52 (290) | 1:18:28 | |
293. | Mervi Ilmarinen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:19 (292) | 1:18:48 | |
294. | Tarja Lantto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:19 (292) | 1:18:57 | |
295. | Minna Ruokojoki | OSAO | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:00 | ||
296. | Marja Salminen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 (291) | 1:19:01 | |
297. | Mervi Mäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 (294) | 1:19:06 | |
297. | Anne Nurmela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 (294) | 1:19:06 | |
297. | Tuomi Kinisjärvi | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:27 (297) | 1:19:06 | |
297. | Heli Kuivas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 (294) | 1:19:06 | |
301. | Anne Kemiläinen | Oulun kaupunki/Keha | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:58 (298) | 1:19:30 | |
301. | Riitta Ylikörkkö | Oulun kaupunki/Keha | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:59 (299) | 1:19:30 | |
303. | Katri Luttinen | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:10 (301) | 1:19:45 | |
303. | Tiina Jurvelin | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:09 (300) | 1:19:45 | |
305. | Virpi Koivumaa | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:17 (302) | 1:19:47 | |
306. | Miia Löytölä | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:26 (303) | 1:20:00 | |
306. | Eija Kangas | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:26 (303) | 1:20:00 | |
308. | Terhi Öljymäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:29 (305) | 1:20:09 | |
309. | Johanna Salmela | Oulun Energia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:53 (306) | 1:20:24 | |
310. | Teija Härkönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:16 (307) | 1:20:52 | |
311. | Marja Nurro | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29 (308) | 1:21:05 | |
312. | Tiina Väkeväinen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:56 (309) | 1:21:26 | |
313. | Päivi Pöykiö | Fit4Fun | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:57 (311) | 1:21:31 | |
314. | Anne-Mari Vuolteenaho | Fit4Fun | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:57 (311) | 1:21:32 | |
314. | Sirpa Walter | Fit4Fun | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:56 (309) | 1:21:32 | |
316. | Riikka Pankkonen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:37 (313) | 1:22:07 | |
317. | Paula Korkala | Oulun kaupunki/Keha | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:38 (314) | 1:22:08 | |
318. | Sanna Wennerstrand | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00 (315) | 1:22:34 | |
319. | Kaisa Ylipekkala | kaketsun kivat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:44 (316) | 1:23:22 | |
320. | Hanna Lukkari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:29 (317) | 1:24:04 | ||
321. | Anne Kela | Fit4Fun | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:09 (318) | 1:24:47 | |
322. | Meri Isojärvi | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:12 (319) | 1:24:57 | |
323. | Helena Viik | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:42 (320) | 1:26:30 | |
323. | Mirja Ylitalo | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:43 (321) | 1:26:30 | |
325. | Satu Hämäläinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:59 (322) | 1:26:40 | |
326. | Titta Koskela | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:05 (323) | 1:27:41 | |
327. | Anneli Karjalainen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:09 (324) | 1:27:56 | |
328. | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:25 (325) | 1:28:05 | |
329. | Saara Polojärvi | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:11 (326) | 1:28:52 | |
329. | Sanna Kojola | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:11 (326) | 1:28:52 | |
331. | Päivi Posio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:18 (328) | 1:28:57 | |
332. | Aija Pasanen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:26 (329) | 1:30:05 | |
332. | Riitta Juustila-Mikkonen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:27 (330) | 1:30:05 | |
334. | Auli Hanhela | Vesilahden kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:11 (331) | 1:30:51 | |
334. | Pirjo Pellikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:12 (333) | 1:30:51 | ||
336. | Viivi Metsäntaus | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:11 (331) | 1:30:52 | |
336. | Sirkka Sarajärvi | Posion Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:14 (335) | 1:30:52 | |
336. | Leila Ylitolva | Posion Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 (334) | 1:30:52 | |
339. | Helena Lauronen | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:32 (337) | 1:33:01 | |
340. | Minna Vaarala | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:34 (338) | 1:33:02 | |
340. | Marika Parviainen | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:34 (338) | 1:33:02 | |
342. | Anu Tervonen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:30 (336) | 1:33:11 | |
343. | Minna Käkelä | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:02 (340) | 1:34:56 | |
343. | Tiina Haaga-Lappainen | Myllyojan Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:04 (341) | 1:34:56 | |
345. | Arja Björnholm | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:26 (342) | 1:38:18 | |
345. | Eeva Vehmas | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:28 (343) | 1:38:18 | |
347. | Satu Rättyä | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:28 (343) | 1:38:19 | |
348. | Katariina Junnila | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:52 (345) | 1:38:42 | |
348. | Mirja Särkkä | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:52 (345) | 1:38:42 | |
350. | Anne Rosenqvist | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:52 (345) | 1:38:44 | |
350. | Sari Aho | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:53 (348) | 1:38:44 | |
352. | Marjo Mäntyjärvi | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:04 (349) | 1:38:53 | |
353. | Tiina Luokkanen | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:04 (349) | 1:38:54 | |
354. | Mari Hedén | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:39 (351) | 1:39:32 | |
354. | Annu-Liina Märsynaho | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:41 (352) | 1:39:32 | |
356. | Pia Hägglund | VVO-yhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:26 (353) | 1:41:20 | |
357. | Ritva Jokela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (354) | 1:43:15 | |
357. | Marsa Hiltunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (354) | 1:43:15 | |
359. | Mari Partanen | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:48 (357) | 1:44:22 | |
359. | Ainikki Laine | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:48 (357) | 1:44:22 | |
359. | Sirpa Lavila | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:47 (356) | 1:44:22 | |
362. | Aino Kaarlela | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:36 (359) | 1:45:31 | |
362. | Mervi Tikkanen | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:36 (359) | 1:45:31 | |
364. | Teija Tuuliainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:45 | ||
364. | Leila Kulha | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:46 (361) | 1:45:45 | |
366. | Katja Reinikainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:47 (362) | 1:45:46 | |
367. | Anu Välikangas | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (364) | 1:48:29 | |
368. | Kirsi Joensuu | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:32 (363) | 1:48:30 | |
369. | Mari Nousiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (365) | 1:53:32 | |
369. | Varpenius Anastasia Haysom | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (365) | 1:53:32 | |
Pia Kärnä | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anu Kangasniemi | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jenna Antinmaa | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Badr Baris | association najah riadi kacemi athlétism | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Päivi Eilola | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tuula Papinaho | Posion Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Saara Hanhela | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Marjo Helin | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heli Juuso | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Maarit Eklund | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eija Stenber | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jonna Munter | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eija Mikkonen | Nokia2011 | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tutta Mattila | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pirkko Mattila | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Hanna Martikainen | Talentia Oulun Seutu ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Galina Levanova | St Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Raila Kujala | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anne Koret-Mäntylä | Evijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ulla Ahola | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Miia Tanska | Liikunta ja ravinto Nina Hietanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heidi Paso | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sanna Nieminen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Leena Pietarila | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Candy Pietarinen | Staffpoint Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anne Pyykkönen | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Merja Rautio | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anne Rimpiläinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tarja Rissanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kaija Ruokamo | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Irmeli Suhonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sanna Tapaninen | KPMG | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sari Penttilä | VVO-yhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Marianne Tapper | OSAO Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Erika Taube | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Linn Teksum | Team Reiertsen | NOR | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anu Toljamo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tea-Maria Tryyki | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Johanna Vesa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Katja Ylifrantti | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kaisa Yrjämä | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Johanna Mustaniemi | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |