Starting time | 4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 35:20 | ||
2. | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 35:37 | ||
3. | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 36:20 | ||
4. | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
5. | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:03 | ||
6. | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 37:22 | ||
7. | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 38:27 | ||
8. | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:33 | ||
9. | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 39:20 | ||
10. | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 40:05 | ||
11. | Saina Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
12. | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 41:06 | ||
13. | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 41:45 | ||
14. | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 44:10 | ||
15. | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:13 | ||
16. | Milja Heikkilä | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 44:55 | ||
17. | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:04 | ||
18. | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 47:21 | ||
19. | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:07 | ||
20. | Annika Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 50:46 | ||
21. | Marjaana Isokallio | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 52:17 | ||
22. | Aino Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 54:57 | ||
23. | Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:04 | ||
24. | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 56:05 | ||
25. | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | ||
26. | Laura Reuna | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 57:01 | ||
27. | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 58:25 | ||
28. | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 59:57 | ||
29. | Juulia Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15 | ||
30. | Tiina Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 | ||
31. | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:07:44 | ||
32. | Venla Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:10 | ||
Laura Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNS |