Nordic O-Tour 2011, stage 1 - Porvoo, Finland 16.6.2011, Qualification

MEN Qualification

Intermediate 2,8 km

1269NOROlav LundanesNorway14:55
2253FINPasi IkonenFinland15:26+31
3262SUIMatthias MerzSwitzerland15:51+56
4268NORCarl Waaler KaasNorway16:01+1:06
5267SUIMatthias MüllerSwitzerland16:13+1:18
6258FINTero FöhrFinland16:14+1:19
7270SUIDaniel HubmannSwitzerland16:16+1:21
8243SUIMatthias KyburzSwitzerland16:17+1:22
9234SWEJohan RunessonSweden16:18+1:23
10247SWEAnders HolmbergSweden16:20+1:25
11263NORAudun WeltzienNorway16:22+1:27
12264SUIFabian HertnerSwitzerland16:26+1:31
13252GBRScott FraserGreat Britain16:30+1:35
14232LTUSimonas KrepštaLithuania16:33+1:38
15251NORHans Gunnar OmdalNorway16:35+1:40
16246SWEWilliam LindSweden16:36+1:41
254RUSAndrey KhramovRussian Federation16:36+1:41
18261NORØystein Kvaal ØsterbøNorway16:43+1:48
19237FINVesa TaanilaFinland16:47+1:52
239FINHannu AirilaFinland16:47+1:52
21249SUIAndreas KyburzSwitzerland16:49+1:54
22208SWEGustav BergmanSweden16:51+1:56
23205NEDOlav Johannes Deelstra16:53+1:58
24257SUIBaptiste RollierSwitzerland16:56+2:01
25241NEDJonn Myhren17:04+2:09
26231SWEOlle BoströmSweden17:06+2:11
27202FINJonne LehtoFinland17:08+2:13
28225RUSSergey DetkovRussian Federation17:10+2:15
29235LATMartinš SirmaisLatvia17:13+2:18
30233SUIAndreas RüedlingerSwitzerland17:14+2:19
238AUTGernot KerschbaumerAustria17:14+2:19
32200NOREskil KinnebergNorway17:15+2:20
33244RUSAlexey BortnikRussian Federation17:23+2:28
34203RUSDenis GrishmanRussian Federation17:25+2:30
240FINOlli-Markus TaivainenFinland17:25+2:30
36255BULKiril NikolovBulgaria17:27+2:32
37242DENSøren BobachDenmark17:28+2:33
38245SWEErik RostSweden17:31+2:36
39215SUIMartin HubmannSwitzerland17:34+2:39
40265RUSValentin NovikovRussian Federation17:38+2:43
41260FINMats HaldinFinland17:41+2:46
42259GBRGraham GristwoodGreat Britain17:44+2:49
43229DENRasmus Thrane HansenDenmark17:49+2:54
44227FRAVincent CoupatFrance17:53+2:58
216DENClaus Hallingdal BlochDenmark17:53+2:58
46201SWEJonas LeanderssonSweden17:56+3:01
47256DENTue LassenDenmark17:58+3:03
48248SWEJerker LysellSweden18:03+3:08
49223LTUVilius AleliunasLithuania18:06+3:11
50219DENSøren Schwartz SørensenDenmark18:07+3:12
228NORHåvard LucasenNorway18:07+3:12
52230GBRMurray StrainGreat Britain18:13+3:18
53211AUTWolfgang SiegertAustria18:16+3:21
54250FRAFrédéric TranchandFrance18:27+3:32
55217NORRuud Bråten VetleNorway18:32+3:37
56207NORHallan Steiwer GauteNorway18:33+3:38
57214AUTChristian WartbichlerAustria18:41+3:46
58236LTUJonas GvildysLithuania18:43+3:48
59218FINOlli-Pekka KoistinenFinland18:44+3:49
60209GBRRalph StreetGreat Britain18:49+3:54
61226DENChristian ChristensenDenmark19:00+4:05
62222AUTMarkus LangAustria19:01+4:06
63213DENChristian BobachDenmark19:07+4:12
64210AUTErik Nilsson-SimkovicsAustria19:11+4:16
65224DENRasmus DjurhuusDenmark19:28+4:33
66204AUTHelmut GremmelAustria20:00+5:05
67221RUSAlexey SidorovRussian Federation20:03+5:08
68212GBRHector HainesGreat Britain20:40+5:45
69220BLRAleksei AlekseyonokBelarus20:49+5:54
70206GBRAlasdair McLeodGreat Britain21:10+6:15
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English