Nordic O-Tour 2011, stage 1 - Porvoo, Finland 16.6.2011, Qualification

MEN Qualification

Starting list

200NOREskil KinnebergNorway8:59:00
201SWEJonas LeanderssonSweden9:00:00
202FINJonne LehtoFinland9:01:00
203RUSDenis GrishmanRussian Federation9:02:00
204AUTHelmut GremmelAustria9:03:00
205NEDOlav Johannes Deelstra9:04:00
206GBRAlasdair McLeodGreat Britain9:05:00
207NORHallan Steiwer GauteNorway9:06:00
208SWEGustav BergmanSweden9:07:00
209GBRRalph StreetGreat Britain9:08:00
210AUTErik Nilsson-SimkovicsAustria9:09:00
211AUTWolfgang SiegertAustria9:10:00
212GBRHector HainesGreat Britain9:11:00
213DENChristian BobachDenmark9:12:00
214AUTChristian WartbichlerAustria9:13:00
215SUIMartin HubmannSwitzerland9:14:00
216DENClaus Hallingdal BlochDenmark9:15:00
217NORRuud Bråten VetleNorway9:16:00
218FINOlli-Pekka KoistinenFinland9:17:00
219DENSøren Schwartz SørensenDenmark9:18:00
220BLRAleksei AlekseyonokBelarus9:19:00
221RUSAlexey SidorovRussian Federation9:20:00
222AUTMarkus LangAustria9:21:00
223LTUVilius AleliunasLithuania9:22:00
224DENRasmus DjurhuusDenmark9:23:00
225RUSSergey DetkovRussian Federation9:24:00
226DENChristian ChristensenDenmark9:25:00
227FRAVincent CoupatFrance9:26:00
228NORHåvard LucasenNorway9:27:00
229DENRasmus Thrane HansenDenmark9:28:00
230GBRMurray StrainGreat Britain9:29:00
231SWEOlle BoströmSweden9:30:00
232LTUSimonas KrepštaLithuania9:31:00
233SUIAndreas RüedlingerSwitzerland9:32:00
234SWEJohan RunessonSweden9:33:00
235LATMartinš SirmaisLatvia9:34:00
236LTUJonas GvildysLithuania9:35:00
237FINVesa TaanilaFinland9:36:00
238AUTGernot KerschbaumerAustria9:37:00
239FINHannu AirilaFinland9:38:00
240FINOlli-Markus TaivainenFinland9:39:00
241NEDJonn Myhren9:40:00
242DENSøren BobachDenmark9:41:00
243SUIMatthias KyburzSwitzerland9:42:00
244RUSAlexey BortnikRussian Federation9:43:00
245SWEErik RostSweden9:44:00
246SWEWilliam LindSweden9:45:00
247SWEAnders HolmbergSweden9:46:00
248SWEJerker LysellSweden9:47:00
249SUIAndreas KyburzSwitzerland9:48:00
250FRAFrédéric TranchandFrance9:49:00
251NORHans Gunnar OmdalNorway9:50:00
252GBRScott FraserGreat Britain9:51:00
253FINPasi IkonenFinland9:52:00
254RUSAndrey KhramovRussian Federation9:53:00
255BULKiril NikolovBulgaria9:54:00
256DENTue LassenDenmark9:55:00
257SUIBaptiste RollierSwitzerland9:56:00
258FINTero FöhrFinland9:57:00
259GBRGraham GristwoodGreat Britain9:58:00
260FINMats HaldinFinland9:59:00
261NORØystein Kvaal ØsterbøNorway10:00:00
262SUIMatthias MerzSwitzerland10:01:00
263NORAudun WeltzienNorway10:02:00
264SUIFabian HertnerSwitzerland10:03:00
265RUSValentin NovikovRussian Federation10:04:00
267SUIMatthias MüllerSwitzerland10:06:00
268NORCarl Waaler KaasNorway10:07:00
269NOROlav LundanesNorway10:08:00
270SUIDaniel HubmannSwitzerland10:09:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English