Starting time | 5,6 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 44:36 (1) | 46:15 | ||
2. | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | |||
3. | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 45:39 (2) | 47:16 | ||
4. | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (3) | 53:30 | ||
5. | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:05 (4) | 53:53 | ||
6. | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:31 (5) | 54:21 | ||
7. | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:45 (6) | 54:23 | ||
8. | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 52:58 (7) | 54:41 | ||
9. | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 53:13 (8) | 55:12 | ||
10. | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:16 (9) | 55:17 | ||
11. | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 53:56 (10) | 55:29 | ||
12. | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:00 (11) | 55:58 | ||
13. | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 55:03 (12) | 56:59 | ||
14. | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 55:30 (14) | 57:20 | ||
15. | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:26 (13) | 57:38 | ||
16. | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (15) | 57:52 | ||
17. | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:19 (16) | 58:08 | ||
18. | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 56:33 (17) | 58:23 | ||
19. | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 56:40 (18) | 58:52 | ||
20. | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 58:29 (19) | 1:00:16 | ||
21. | Henna Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 | |||
22. | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:06 (20) | 1:02:29 | ||
23. | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:38 (22) | 1:02:35 | ||
24. | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 (21) | 1:02:46 | ||
25. | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (23) | 1:03:32 | ||
26. | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 (24) | 1:03:42 | ||
27. | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (25) | 1:04:32 | ||
28. | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 (26) | 1:06:03 | ||
29. | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:03:57 (27) | 1:06:14 | ||
30. | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:07:04 (28) | 1:09:39 | ||
31. | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 (29) | 1:09:45 | ||
32. | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:08:11 (30) | 1:10:33 | ||
33. | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:09:29 (32) | 1:11:39 | ||
34. | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 (33) | 1:12:05 | ||
35. | Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 (31) | 1:12:06 | ||
36. | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 (34) | 1:12:23 | ||
37. | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:16:18 (35) | 1:18:46 | ||
38. | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:21:26 (36) | 1:24:03 | ||
39. | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:23:46 (37) | 1:25:45 | ||
Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNF |