Starting time | 4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannu Lahti | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:44 | |
2. | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:02 | |
3. | Rauno Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:38 | |
4. | Jouko Roivainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:11 | |
5. | Veikko Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:43 | |
6. | Markku Kuusiniemi | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:54 | |
6. | Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:54 | |
8. | Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:26 | |
9. | Kari Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | |
10. | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:15 | |
11. | Kullervo Torikka | Karihaaran Karu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:17 | |
12. | Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:57 | |
13. | Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:02 | |
14. | Reino Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:04 | |
15. | Veikko Oinonen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:16 | |
16. | Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:24 | |
17. | Leo Karhulahti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:48 | |
18. | Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:10 | |
19. | Martti Mykkänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:03 | |
20. | Kauko Myllymaa | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:32 | |
21. | Matti Hourula | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:53 | |
22. | Martti Kukkola | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:55 | |
23. | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:04 | |
24. | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:38 | |
25. | Timo Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:14 | |
26. | Heikki Korva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:40 | |
27. | Veli-Matti Uunila | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:16 | |
28. | Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:18 | |
29. | Raimo Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:19 | |
30. | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:17 | |
31. | Pentti Kela | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:03 | |
32. | Martti Asikainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:20 | |
33. | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:39 | |
34. | Osmo Tuominen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:49 | |
35. | Raimo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | |
36. | Martti Kuusisto | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:11 | |
37. | Ensio Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:30 | |
38. | Veijo Märsy | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:30 | |
39. | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | |
40. | Markku Remes | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:43 | |
41. | Mikko Jaako | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 | |
42. | Esko Liutu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:00 | |
43. | Pentti Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:06 | |
44. | Aimo Rikkinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 | |
45. | Teemu Moilanen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | |
46. | Antero Remes | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 | |
47. | Jouko Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:16 | |
48. | Esko Tarvainen | Raision Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:34 | |
49. | Kalevi Tapaninaho | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:17 | |
50. | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 | |
51. | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:07 | |
52. | Tuomo Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:43 | |
53. | Heikki Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | |
54. | Esko Anttonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:06 | |
55. | Arto Ylinen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | |
56. | Kaj Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 | |
57. | Esko Hytönen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:49 | |
58. | Matti Monola | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:10 | |
59. | Jouko Jalarvo | LLuja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:49 | |
60. | Mauri Junnola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:40 | |
61. | Kaarlo Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:21 | |
62. | Erkki Marila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:27 | |
63. | Yrjö Sorvari | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:49 | |
64. | Jussi Helin | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 | |
65. | Mauno Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:23 | |
66. | Pertti Saaristo | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:44 | |
Markku Myllyaho | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Aarne Peltonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Arto Honkonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Pekka Törmälä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Raimo Holappa | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |