Starting time | 3,6 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 (1) | 30:15 | |
2. | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:43 (3) | 32:05 | |
3. | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:55 (4) | 32:06 | |
4. | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:38 (2) | 32:11 | |
5. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:38 (5) | 34:01 | |
6. | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:28 (6) | 34:57 | |
7. | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:22 | ||
8. | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (7) | 35:40 | |
9. | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:42 | ||
10. | Juho Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:19 (10) | 36:47 | |
11. | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:18 (8) | 36:48 | |
12. | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:18 (8) | 36:52 | |
13. | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:39 (12) | 38:25 | |
14. | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:24 (11) | 38:40 | |
15. | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:43 | ||
16. | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 (14) | 39:41 | |
17. | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:31 (13) | 39:51 | |
18. | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:38 (15) | 40:21 | |
19. | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:24 (16) | 40:49 | |
20. | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (17) | 42:09 | |
21. | Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:58 (18) | 42:24 | |
22. | Tomi Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:03 (19) | 44:48 | |
23. | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:04 (20) | 45:05 | |
24. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:32 (21) | 45:58 | |
25. | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (22) | 46:57 | |
26. | Henrik Villanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:14 (23) | 49:01 | |
27. | Markus Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:58 | ||
28. | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:48 (24) | 52:44 | |
Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jussi Manninen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |