1 | 4026 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 20:46 | ||
2 | 4030 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:55 | +9 | |
3 | 4018 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 21:52 | +1:06 | |
4023 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52 | +1:06 | ||
5 | 4009 | Eemi Konttila | KooVee | FIN | 22:04 | +1:18 | |
6 | 4022 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 23:45 | +2:59 | |
7 | 4008 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:52 | +3:06 | |
8 | 4040 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 24:24 | +3:38 | |
9 | 4010 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:48 | +5:02 | |
10 | 4021 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 26:26 | +5:40 | |
11 | 4015 | Eetu Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:03 | +6:17 | |
12 | 4031 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:09 | +6:23 | |
13 | 4024 | Eetu Pohja | KooVee | FIN | 28:25 | +7:39 | |
14 | 4006 | Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 28:47 | +8:01 | |
15 | 4029 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:48 | +8:02 | |
16 | 4014 | Verneri Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:38 | +8:52 | |
17 | 4025 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:04 | +9:18 | |
18 | 4012 | Otto Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 31:06 | +10:20 | |
19 | 4001 | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:11 | +11:25 | |
20 | 4019 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 32:28 | +11:42 | |
21 | 4039 | Otso Westerlund | KooVee | FIN | 32:30 | +11:44 | |
22 | 4034 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:34 | +12:48 | |
23 | 4020 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 34:38 | +13:52 | |
24 | 4027 | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | FIN | 34:49 | +14:03 | |
25 | 4028 | Eetu Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:28 | +14:42 | |
26 | 4004 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 36:06 | +15:20 | |
27 | 4032 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 37:51 | +17:05 | |
28 | 4013 | Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:02 | +18:16 | |
29 | 4017 | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:00 | +24:14 | |
30 | 4033 | Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:21 | +32:35 | |
31 | 4005 | Fredrik Kamppinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 55:44 | +34:58 | |
32 | 4035 | Esa Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:21 | +45:35 |