Starting time | 2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 | |
1. | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 | |
3. | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:31 | |
4. | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:37 | |
5. | Eemi Konttila | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:39 | |
6. | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 | |
7. | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:25 | |
8. | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:03 | |
9. | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:27 | |
10. | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:14 | |
11. | Eetu Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:39 | |
12. | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:42 | |
13. | Eetu Pohja | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:04 | |
14. | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:23 | |
15. | Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:32 | |
16. | Verneri Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:11 | |
17. | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:38 | |
18. | Otto Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:40 | |
19. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:50 | |
20. | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:04 | |
21. | Otso Westerlund | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 | |
22. | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:14 | |
23. | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:17 | |
24. | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:24 | |
25. | Eetu Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:03 | |
26. | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:42 | |
27. | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:24 | |
28. | Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:42 | |
29. | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:43 | |
30. | Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:58 | |
31. | Fredrik Kamppinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:19 | |
32. | Esa Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:04 | |
Dmitry Drachev | Kirishi-Ki | RUS | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Tomi Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Dmitry Mudrenov | Kirishi-Ki | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS |