Starting time | 4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:28 | |
2. | Annika Vaara | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:43 | |
3. | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:39 | |
4. | Katri Niittymäki | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:48 | |
5. | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:55 | |
6. | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:32 | |
7. | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:32 | |
8. | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:17 | |
9. | Mervi Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:42 | |
10. | Minna Truhponen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:21 | |
11. | Claire Flynn | NorthWestO | NZL | 12:00:00 | 54:32 | |
12. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:27 | |
13. | Elina Peltola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | |
14. | Anu Jaaranen | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:57 | |
15. | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:56 | |
16. | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:13 | |
17. | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:21 | |
18. | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:05 | |
19. | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:27 | |
20. | Leena Erving | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 | |
21. | Minna Häyrinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 | |
22. | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 | |
23. | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:46 | |
24. | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 | |
25. | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:34 | |
26. | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 | |
27. | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:23 | |
28. | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:21 | |
29. | Anna Seppänen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:49 | |
30. | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:58 | |
31. | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:29 | |
32. | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 | |
33. | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:11 |