Starting time | 2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Halla-Aho | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:04 | |
2. | Erika Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:30 | |
3. | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:34 | |
4. | Sannimaari Paavola | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:24 | |
5. | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:58 | |
6. | Emma Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 | |
7. | Milka Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:36 | |
8. | Emma Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:56 | |
9. | Essi Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:19 | |
10. | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | |
11. | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:32 | |
12. | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:45 | |
13. | Ella Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:03 | |
14. | Anna Roimela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:31 | |
15. | Ella Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:53 | |
16. | Frida Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:00 | |
17. | Sanni Heino | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:04 | |
18. | Hilma Heinonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:57 | |
19. | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:59 | |
20. | Anni Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:08 | |
21. | Iida Teeriaho | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:21 | |
22. | Fanny Vuoti | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:43 | |
23. | Oona Huhtela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:37 | |
24. | Anna Guseva | YarkiyMir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | |
25. | Riina Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:23 | |
26. | Helmi Ylänen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:32 | |
Janina Saaristo | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Vilja Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Greta Juutinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Katri Leinonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Vilja Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |