1 | 1243 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 21:11 | |||
2 | 1253 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 21:37 | +26 | ||
3 | 1249 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 22:04 | +53 | ||
4 | 1242 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 22:31 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 1245 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 22:44 | +1:33 | ||
1201 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:44 | +1:33 | |||
7 | 1251 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:49 | +1:38 | ||
8 | 1248 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:03 | +1:52 | ||
9 | 1252 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 23:05 | +1:54 | ||
10 | 1222 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:49 | +2:38 | ||
11 | 1227 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | 24:07 | +2:56 | ||
12 | 1241 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:15 | +3:04 | ||
13 | 1247 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:16 | +3:05 | ||
14 | 1228 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 24:19 | +3:08 | ||
15 | 1240 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 24:31 | +3:20 | ||
16 | 1239 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:39 | +3:28 | ||
17 | 1235 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:03 | +3:52 | ||
18 | 1229 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:15 | +4:04 | ||
19 | 1233 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:43 | +4:32 | ||
20 | 1234 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 25:51 | +4:40 | ||
21 | 1226 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 26:06 | +4:55 | ||
22 | 1236 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:20 | +5:09 | ||
23 | 1220 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:26 | +5:15 | ||
24 | 1225 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:59 | +5:48 | ||
25 | 1232 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 27:32 | +6:21 | ||
26 | 1223 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:40 | +6:29 | ||
27 | 1219 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | 27:48 | +6:37 | ||
28 | 1210 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:07 | +6:56 | ||
29 | 1231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:24 | +7:13 | ||
30 | 1238 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 28:41 | +7:30 | ||
31 | 1212 | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | 28:47 | +7:36 | ||
32 | 1216 | Jukka Nissilä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 29:07 | +7:56 | ||
33 | 1217 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:47 | +8:36 | ||
34 | 1214 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:39 | +9:28 | ||
35 | 1209 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 31:16 | +10:05 | ||
36 | 1230 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:32 | +10:21 | ||
37 | 1207 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:52 | +10:41 | ||
38 | 1221 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:02 | +10:51 | ||
39 | 1213 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 32:09 | +10:58 | ||
40 | 1204 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:08 | +11:57 | ||
41 | 1218 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:28 | +12:17 | ||
42 | 1203 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:11 | +13:00 | ||
43 | 1205 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:26 | +15:15 | ||
44 | 1208 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 47:45 | +26:34 | ||
45 | 1211 | Risto Vehmas | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist | 51:04 | +29:53 | ||
1200 | Andris Jubelis | Lapuan Virkiä | DNS | ||||
1206 | Riku Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | DNS | ||||
1215 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1224 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | DNS | ||||
1237 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1244 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1246 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | DNS | ||||
1250 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | DNS | ||||
1202 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | DQ |