2000 | Jere Piirainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 9:00:00 |   110345 | |
2001 | Nikolai Shaikin | Lappeen Riento | 9:01:00 |   109783 | |
2002 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | 9:02:00 |   156803 | |
2003 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:03:00 |   141931 | |
2004 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 9:04:00 |   412829 | |
2005 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:05:00 |   130116 | |
2006 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:06:00 |   81844 | |
2007 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:07:00 |   75853 | |
2008 | Jonas Vertanen | OK Botnia | 9:08:00 |   145725 | |
2009 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | 9:09:00 |   118144 | |
2010 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 9:10:00 |   92958 | |
2011 | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | 9:11:00 |   410892 | |
2012 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 9:12:00 |   146848 | |
2013 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:13:00 |   112032 | |
2014 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:14:00 |   154226 | |
2015 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 9:15:00 |   125847 | |
2016 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 9:16:00 |   146509 | |
2017 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:17:00 |   412807 | |
2018 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | 9:18:00 |   150505 | |
2019 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:19:00 |   58341 | |
2020 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 9:20:00 |   83503 | |
2021 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 9:21:00 |   101502 | |
2022 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 9:22:00 |   155024 | |
2023 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 9:23:00 |   117066 | |
2024 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | 9:24:00 |   120487 | |
2025 | Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 9:25:00 |   142346 | |
2026 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 9:26:00 |   157616 | |
2027 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 9:27:00 |   133502 | |
2028 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:28:00 |   144679 | |
2029 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 9:29:00 |   156757 | |
2030 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 |   161062 | |
2031 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 9:31:00 |   161078 | |
2032 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 9:32:00 |   150660 | |
2033 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:33:00 |   142135 | |
2034 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:34:00 |   151457 | |
2035 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:35:00 |   126004 | |
2036 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 9:36:00 |   153160 | |
2037 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 9:37:00 |   151147 | |
2038 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 9:38:00 |   312760 | |
2039 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 9:39:00 |   413275 | |
2040 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:40:00 |   312887 | |
2041 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 9:41:00 |   167692 | |
2042 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 9:42:00 |   312883 | |
2043 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 9:43:00 |   148335 | |
2044 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 9:44:00 |   159569 |