1 | 6006 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:51 | |||
2 | 6085 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:58 | +4:07 | ||
3 | 5703 | Henrik Persson | Tullinge SK | SWE | 1:00:53 | +6:02 | |
4 | 6001 | Antti Keinänen | Lynx | 1:03:32 | +8:41 | ||
5 | 6084 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:04:10 | +9:19 | ||
6 | 6083 | Olli Viljainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:04:11 | +9:20 | ||
7 | 6132 | Aki Yutaco | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:18 | +9:27 | ||
8 | 6046 | Mika Laitamäki | HLT | 1:07:16 | +12:25 | ||
9 | 6120 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:35 | +13:44 | ||
10 | 5470 | Vesa Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 1:13:39 | +18:48 | ||
11 | 5060 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 1:14:02 | +19:11 | ||
12 | 5597 | Ingemar Åkerman | Tullinge SK | SWE | 1:14:06 | +19:15 | |
13 | 6065 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:23 | +19:32 | ||
14 | 5515 | Henrik Palmen | Essu | 1:14:38 | +19:47 | ||
15 | 5790 | Mika Pekkonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:15:28 | +20:37 | ||
16 | 6159 | Tommi Pajala | Lynx | 1:19:38 | +24:47 | ||
17 | 5876 | Pasi Raukko | 1:19:46 | +24:55 | |||
18 | 6098 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:20:43 | +25:52 | ||
19 | 5037 | Sergey Doronin | SneGoVik O | RUS | 1:20:49 | +25:58 | |
20 | 6000 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 1:21:10 | +26:19 | ||
21 | 5043 | Karina Fershalova | SPB | RUS | 1:21:26 | +26:35 | |
22 | 5319 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:22:25 | +27:34 | |||
23 | 5627 | Perttu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:22:58 | +28:07 | ||
24 | 5873 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:23:16 | +28:25 | ||
25 | 5178 | Antti Lehtonen | PaVi | 1:24:58 | +30:07 | ||
26 | 6115 | Tomi Mäkelä | Jyry | 1:25:32 | +30:41 | ||
27 | 5976 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:26:27 | +31:36 | ||
28 | 5484 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:27:16 | +32:25 | ||
29 | 6156 | Juha Korhonen | 1:28:56 | +34:05 | |||
30 | 5994 | Mikko Tani | 1:29:42 | +34:51 | |||
31 | 5754 | Osmo Ojala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:05 | +35:14 | ||
32 | 5436 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | 1:30:10 | +35:19 | ||
33 | 6056 | Onni Liimatainen | 1:33:22 | +38:31 | |||
34 | 6172 | Tero Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:33:45 | +38:54 | ||
35 | 5033 | Alexey Arzoumanov | RUS | 1:37:40 | +42:49 | ||
36 | 6155 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:38:17 | +43:26 | |||
37 | 5329 | Samu Salmelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:25 | +43:34 | ||
38 | 5020 | Lasse Myllyaho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:43:17 | +48:26 | ||
39 | 5667 | Juhani Laine | Delta | 1:43:29 | +48:38 | ||
40 | 5064 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:43:59 | +49:08 | ||
41 | 6054 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 1:44:07 | +49:16 | ||
42 | 6181 | Thomas Jansson | KooVee | 1:46:32 | +51:41 | ||
43 | 5117 | Jukka Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:04 | +53:13 | ||
44 | 6152 | Janne Kivijärvi | 1:49:03 | +54:12 | |||
45 | 5304 | Anne Honkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:32 | +55:41 | ||
46 | 5180 | Tuomas Helin | PaVi | 1:50:52 | +56:01 | ||
47 | 5960 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Mona | LAT | 1:56:04 | +1:01:13 | |
48 | 5129 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:57:09 | +1:02:18 | |||
49 | 5125 | Anna Avramenko | RUS | 1:57:36 | +1:02:45 | ||
50 | 5172 | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:59:05 | +1:04:14 | ||
51 | 6174 | L, Manneri Sm Juga | Team Tuoli | 2:04:14 | +1:09:23 | ||
52 | 5013 | Julia Strelchenko | Gulfstream | RUS | 2:08:28 | +1:13:37 | |
53 | 5720 | Jukka Peltonen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:08:45 | +1:13:54 | ||
54 | 5001 | Seppo Riippi | Teuvan Rivakka | 2:08:56 | +1:14:05 | ||
55 | 6143 | Ilpo Huolman | 2:09:34 | +1:14:43 | |||
56 | 5179 | Aki Sirén | Vantaa | 2:09:50 | +1:14:59 | ||
57 | 5002 | Chau Polok | HKG | 2:10:24 | +1:15:33 | ||
58 | 5201 | Marko Raunio | SK Aina Hu | 2:12:13 | +1:17:22 | ||
59 | 5157 | Mika Valorinta | Pirhi | 2:14:27 | +1:19:36 | ||
60 | 5281 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | 2:22:34 | +1:27:43 | ||
61 | 5216 | Pentti Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:26:46 | +1:31:55 | ||
62 | 5214 | Kari Kiili | Teuvan Rivakka | 2:37:21 | +1:42:30 | ||
63 | 5645 | Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 2:48:03 | +1:53:12 | ||
64 | 5142 | Tapio Rauhala | 3:08:33 | +2:13:42 | |||
65 | 5695 | Olavi Heino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 3:10:31 | +2:15:40 | ||
5173 | Simon Ollus | Espoon Akilles | DNF | ||||
5616 | Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
6087 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | DNF | ||||
6182 | Kjell Jansson | SWE | DNF | ||||
6128 | Antti Jaakkola | DQ | |||||
5079 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
5236 | Seppo Laitinen | Kalske | DQ | ||||
5844 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | DQ |