Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv4

PERHE

Starting list

5069Erkka & Ari PetreliusOH 
5084Mikko KoivuniemiSomEsa 
5116Taru ja Tuuli KokkoHS 
5162L & Aumo R OjalaKalKe 
5171E,E,R Hyvönen Virpi RuuskaOH 
5215E J E E J Rautapää 
5221Emma KuikkaHauSi 
5222Matias HuuskonenHauSi 
5251Mikko MäättäläEsSu 
5252Aapo IkolaKeU 
5254Oona ja Kiia LarmalaEssu 
5270Ilmari Vainionpää 
5289Yulja & Tanja KrenikoaAkfaRUS 
5368Nea, Kuuppelomäki NordlundHPV   109531
5370Hanna ja Eija RantalaOH 
5378Päivi, Jooa ja Jero EronenKaRa 
5461Aura&Marko OjalaUlvUra 
5501Marika, Romu A-M VieriSomEsa 
5503Iiro PuranenLS-37 
5509Elina KuittinenProteam 
5637Daria and Anton KorovinaPrizma PenRUS 
5638A, K ja J KöngäsSK Pohjant 
5684Helmi Annika Hasa 
5696Rasmus ja Ari Laapas 
5719Ilkka, Hannele, Elisa LaaksoS-JKL 
5742Jeremias TiuraniemiEsSu 
5756Aaro, Mikko, Iida Syrjälahti 
5780Emil ja Heikki FrilanderSV 
5794Roope ja Teemu KontkanenKangSK 
5823Emma TaipalusRasku 
5835Helmi Heinonen 
5851Meeri KurttilaNavi 
5856Alva NiklassonNOR 
5858Nils NiklassonNOR 
5861Valtteri ja Jarmo Laakso 
5868Loimu, Virtanen, Kosonen,Lohjan Viu 
5905Miko KoivuniemiSomEsa 
5921Henrika BrinkPIF 
5925Emil ja Sane Anneli KoivulaHS 
5929Akseli Lähdesmäki 
5933S V J RuotsalainenKR 
5934Juho ja Päivi MalmiHS 
5935Veeti RoineDelta 
5936Meeri RoineDelta 
5942 Nokelainen HeikkinenKeuKi 
5947Siiri JulkunenLHR 
5403Ida, Tiina, J IsolähteenmäkiL-LL10:10:58   125883
5527Mika Karjalainen10:18:57   46778
5272Eeva-Liina OjanahoOH10:23:13   154660
5059Rasmus RuusuvuoriVaRa10:23:58   125354
5639Roosa ja Pekka HeikkonenVeVe10:44:10   40611
5953C Savolainen S von SchantzDelta11:05:27   112465
5781S,P ja Virtanen J Vehomäki11:05:52   110080
5088Westerberg P&M&A HuttunenVipa11:06:02   168995
5879Tino ja Pasi VirtanenTVV11:07:33   159495
5881Lauri ja Johanna MattilaKS11:08:38   142239
5295Markus & Sanna Maronen,Lynx11:29:21   51621
6022Samuel KaleniusLS-3711:32:30   145586
5310Juho ja Kirsi KivilaaksoLYNX11:37:30   47972
5245Inka LakanenPerhki11:38:59   2
5495Oona ja Kia LarmalaEsSu11:39:33   113314
5972Joona EkbladHiKi11:42:48   488004
5617Elina KuittinenPROTeam11:45:13   125818
5353Tommi ViiloTP11:46:37   152541
5672Laura RossiSk Pohjant11:47:17   98638
6025Micaela KaleniusLS-3711:48:41   127906
5886Hanna ja Koivunen Olli Kiili11:56:09   89324
5132Tuuli TolkkinenSoJy11:57:24   53930
5131Tuukka&Aino TolkkinenSoJy11:59:21   53934
5259Karl ja Pille TammEST12:00:27   488485
5007 Karpenkova&BeregovskySt PetersbRUS12:01:18   127852
5611 Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainenLy Del12:02:53   78060
5218Ekatarina MironkinaRUS12:03:02   488113
5827Tuomas LeinamoKalvKe12:07:50   166046
5649Vieno RistmäkiKalvKe12:07:56   127887
5502Maija Ranta-PuskaEsAk12:08:47   119862
5969Daniel ja Jarno MäkinenLYNX12:09:36   166901
5453Tami PohjonenIkNV12:10:49   43600
5398Elsa IkolaKeU12:20:17   169047
5889Taavi KelosuoSK Vuoksi12:22:08   138381
5640Joosua ja Ruut MiikkulainenEsAk12:23:03   168993
5897E&E, Pitkänen P KarjanlahtiRaJu12:23:16   167267
5892Liisa, Teemu, Sari LiljaS-JKL12:27:29   81661
5862Ilari Laakso12:28:34   156106
5845Saku LahtinenDelta12:31:44   88098
5337Ruut MiikkulainenEsAk12:33:23   43922
5820Ronja PartinenKR12:34:33   488016
5476Lauri-Emil, Annika PajulaKang SK12:38:20   135640
5377Maija & Harri LuurilaMeKo12:39:21   142161
5467Ida KontkanenKangSK12:41:33   166031
5809Sissi OikkonenOH12:42:21   488103
5379Ronja ja Jorma HartimoEsaK12:47:04   127860
5593Elli & Amanda HeikkinenEsSu12:53:33   83721
6045Liina LaitamäkiHLT12:54:59   152835
6047Kenni Savolainen Tusa12:58:54   127845
5242Pyry RiissanenEsAk13:00:09   157525
5040 Somppi Pihla-M Somppi SisuLaihLu13:05:15   127886
6043Roni Kallström13:14:14   487990
6042Mirva Kallström13:14:22   488021
5717Gergely and Balazs AcsHUN13:15:40   142241
5147Mette&Anu SoiniKyS13:27:16   167162
5788M&V&O&K Kyckling13:39:07   123281
5604Silva & Joni KemppiRR13:48:34   58797
5074Kia MbembelaLynx13:59:44   43531
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English