1 | 2540 | Paavo Inkinen | Jyry | 1:24:27 | |||
2 | 2582 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 1:26:25 | +1:58 | ||
3 | 2603 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:01 | +3:34 | ||
4 | 2548 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:30:43 | +6:16 | ||
5 | 2578 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | 1:32:02 | +7:35 | ||
6 | 2618 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:57 | +10:30 | ||
7 | 2565 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:35:39 | +11:12 | ||
8 | 2586 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:36:11 | +11:44 | ||
9 | 2570 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:38:06 | +13:39 | ||
2560 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:38:06 | +13:39 | |||
2567 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:38:06 | +13:39 | |||
12 | 2534 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 1:38:57 | +14:30 | ||
13 | 2583 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | 1:43:12 | +18:45 | ||
14 | 2575 | Jorma Oja | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:45:42 | +21:15 | ||
15 | 2524 | Jukka Aunula | Jyry | 1:45:55 | +21:28 | ||
16 | 2593 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:46:39 | +22:12 | ||
17 | 2595 | Börje Sten | OK Orient | 1:46:48 | +22:21 | ||
18 | 2558 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:47:38 | +23:11 | ||
19 | 2544 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:48:12 | +23:45 | ||
20 | 2571 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | SWE | 1:49:29 | +25:02 | |
21 | 2559 | Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:49:50 | +25:23 | ||
22 | 2528 | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:55 | +25:28 | ||
23 | 2530 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 1:50:33 | +26:06 | ||
24 | 2538 | Roy Hellström | Paimion Rasti | 1:51:14 | +26:47 | ||
25 | 2604 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:53:53 | +29:26 | ||
26 | 2588 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | 1:53:57 | +29:30 | ||
27 | 2620 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 1:55:39 | +31:12 | ||
28 | 2605 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:56:38 | +32:11 | ||
29 | 2598 | Veijo Talarmo | MS Parma | 1:57:53 | +33:26 | ||
30 | 2619 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:58:47 | +34:20 | ||
31 | 2602 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 1:58:51 | +34:24 | ||
32 | 2556 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:59:06 | +34:39 | ||
33 | 2590 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 1:59:20 | +34:53 | ||
34 | 2553 | Peep Koppel | OKKooperaa | EST | 1:59:42 | +35:15 | |
35 | 2550 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 2:00:24 | +35:57 | ||
36 | 2597 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 2:01:04 | +36:37 | ||
37 | 2532 | Severi Halkosaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 2:01:26 | +36:59 | ||
38 | 2529 | Göran Glanshed | IFK Enskede | SWE | 2:01:31 | +37:04 | |
39 | 2576 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 2:02:13 | +37:46 | ||
40 | 2621 | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:02:33 | +38:06 | ||
41 | 2536 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 2:04:54 | +40:27 | ||
42 | 2557 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | 2:06:05 | +41:38 | ||
43 | 2572 | Peteris Novikovs | LAT | 2:07:18 | +42:51 | ||
44 | 2549 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | 2:08:43 | +44:16 | ||
45 | 2527 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | SWE | 2:08:55 | +44:28 | |
46 | 2622 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 2:09:50 | +45:23 | ||
47 | 2552 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:09:54 | +45:27 | ||
48 | 2563 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 2:12:34 | +48:07 | ||
49 | 2579 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:12:39 | +48:12 | ||
50 | 2531 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:14:00 | +49:33 | ||
51 | 2541 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:14:40 | +50:13 | ||
52 | 2599 | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | 2:16:53 | +52:26 | ||
53 | 2522 | Erkki Aapro | Luumäen Rasti | 2:17:59 | +53:32 | ||
54 | 2555 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:19:27 | +55:00 | ||
55 | 2573 | Esko Nupponen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:22:06 | +57:39 | ||
56 | 2601 | Jouko Tikkanen | Rastivarsat | 2:23:25 | +58:58 | ||
57 | 2591 | Markku Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:23:48 | +59:21 | ||
58 | 2537 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:23:55 | +59:28 | ||
59 | 2535 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 2:27:07 | +1:02:40 | ||
60 | 2525 | Vilis Dubrovskis | LAT | 2:27:21 | +1:02:54 | ||
61 | 2564 | Eero Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | 2:27:44 | +1:03:17 | ||
62 | 2600 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:31:03 | +1:06:36 | ||
63 | 2580 | Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:36:26 | +1:11:59 | ||
64 | 2569 | Sergey Nesynov | RUS-Veteran | RUS | 2:37:50 | +1:13:23 | |
65 | 2554 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:40:04 | +1:15:37 | ||
66 | 2596 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 2:43:26 | +1:18:59 | ||
67 | 2577 | Vesa Paavola | Epilän Esa | 2:52:43 | +1:28:16 | ||
68 | 2533 | Hannu Harkola | Päijät-Rasti | 3:07:23 | +1:42:56 | ||
69 | 2568 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 3:17:20 | +1:52:53 | ||
2587 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | DNF | ||||
2523 | Christian Alfthan von | OK77 | DNF | ||||
2617 | Juhani Valtee | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | DNS | ||||
2526 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | DNS | ||||
2561 | Alpo Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2574 | Jukka Nurmela | Urjalan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
2546 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNS |