1 | 2362 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | 1:05:41 | |||
2 | 2359 | Tuomo Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:18 | +6:37 | ||
3 | 2347 | Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16:57 | +11:16 | ||
4 | 2379 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | 1:18:34 | +12:53 | ||
5 | 2361 | Jouni Mattila | Rastivarsat | 1:21:51 | +16:10 | ||
6 | 2366 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | Espoon Akilles | 1:23:41 | +18:00 | ||
7 | 2352 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:24:00 | +18:19 | ||
8 | 2375 | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | 1:25:24 | +19:43 | ||
9 | 2373 | Juha Suomela | Rastivarsat | 1:27:40 | +21:59 | ||
10 | 2364 | Kalevi Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | 1:28:46 | +23:05 | ||
11 | 2348 | Jouni Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö | 1:29:40 | +23:59 | ||
12 | 2363 | Jouko Paaso | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:03 | +24:22 | ||
13 | 2339 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:22 | +25:41 | ||
14 | 2374 | Jukka Taimisto | MS Parma | 1:32:44 | +27:03 | ||
15 | 2354 | Feliks Khramyshev | Veresk SPb | RUS | 1:33:23 | +27:42 | |
16 | 2380 | Simo Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:36:56 | +31:15 | ||
17 | 2386 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:37:12 | +31:31 | ||
18 | 2350 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:39:49 | +34:08 | ||
19 | 2376 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:07 | +35:26 | ||
20 | 2349 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:43:21 | +37:40 | ||
21 | 2367 | Eero Ruokamo | ONMKY | 1:44:48 | +39:07 | ||
22 | 2351 | Hannu Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:45:47 | +40:06 | ||
23 | 2371 | Mauri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:45:50 | +40:09 | ||
24 | 2357 | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:51:37 | +45:56 | ||
25 | 2353 | Mikko Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:57:16 | +51:35 | ||
26 | 2360 | Jukka Maijala | Epilän Esa | 1:59:33 | +53:52 | ||
27 | 2370 | Pertti Simola | Espoon Suunta | 1:59:45 | +54:04 | ||
28 | 2356 | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 2:00:03 | +54:22 | ||
29 | 2341 | Philip Borg | Pihkaniskat | 2:04:50 | +59:09 | ||
30 | 2368 | Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 2:08:32 | +1:02:51 | ||
31 | 2385 | Kari Varkila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:17:23 | +1:11:42 | ||
32 | 2342 | Yury Semenchykov | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:17:53 | +1:12:12 | |
33 | 2345 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:21:43 | +1:16:02 | ||
34 | 2387 | Aarne Virtanen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 2:32:30 | +1:26:49 | ||
35 | 2340 | Viktor Arsentyev | Kaliningrad | RUS | 2:37:29 | +1:31:48 | |
36 | 2355 | Georgy Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:13:30 | +2:07:49 | |
37 | 2346 | Markku Heikkilä | Vakka-Rasti | 3:40:33 | +2:34:52 | ||
2384 | Owen Cambridge | Delta | NZL | DNF | |||
2343 | Vladimir Egorov | Moscow | RUS | DNF | |||
2365 | Sergey Pyankov | Peterhof | RUS | DNF | |||
2344 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | DQ | ||||
2372 | Ilkka Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | DNS |