1 | 2294 | Nikolay Fedorov | Veresk SPb | RUS | 2:20:04 | ||
2 | 2319 | Juha Rantoja | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:33:42 | +13:38 | ||
3 | 2297 | Jouni Iso-Markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:47:35 | +27:31 | ||
4 | 2301 | Heikki Korppi | OH | 2:48:02 | +27:58 | ||
5 | 2315 | Eero Nurminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:57:58 | +37:54 | ||
6 | 2298 | Kari Kantanen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 3:07:43 | +47:39 | ||
7 | 2328 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 3:09:21 | +49:17 | ||
8 | 2327 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 3:14:11 | +54:07 | ||
9 | 2309 | Jaakko Lajunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:15:47 | +55:43 | ||
10 | 2300 | Kari Koistinen | Navi | 3:16:50 | +56:46 | ||
11 | 2288 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | 3:20:52 | +1:00:48 | ||
12 | 2299 | Stanislav Kazus | Energotrans Ekaterinburg | RUS | 3:21:17 | +1:01:13 | |
13 | 2338 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:25:51 | +1:05:47 | ||
14 | 2316 | Hannu Nurminen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 3:27:27 | +1:07:23 | ||
15 | 2337 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 3:28:22 | +1:08:18 | ||
16 | 2296 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 3:28:47 | +1:08:43 | ||
17 | 2304 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:31:00 | +1:10:56 | ||
18 | 2295 | Arto Hautala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 3:31:58 | +1:11:54 | ||
19 | 2311 | Timo Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 3:33:47 | +1:13:43 | ||
20 | 2291 | Sergey Bondarev | SPB | RUS | 3:36:31 | +1:16:27 | |
21 | 2308 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 3:43:39 | +1:23:35 | ||
22 | 2326 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | 3:47:16 | +1:27:12 | ||
23 | 2318 | Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | 3:52:16 | +1:32:12 | ||
24 | 2323 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 3:53:41 | +1:33:37 | ||
25 | 2314 | Pentti Nikodemus | Lapin Veikot | 3:54:23 | +1:34:19 | ||
26 | 2289 | Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 3:58:02 | +1:37:58 | ||
27 | 2324 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:00:59 | +1:40:55 | ||
28 | 2321 | Victor Rylov | SPB | RUS | 4:15:41 | +1:55:37 | |
29 | 2290 | Markku Arola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:22:06 | +2:02:02 | ||
30 | 2306 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | 4:22:33 | +2:02:29 | ||
31 | 2292 | Boris Elfimov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 4:28:48 | +2:08:44 | |
32 | 2293 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 4:29:24 | +2:09:20 | ||
33 | 2302 | Yury Kozadaev | OK AKFA | RUS | 4:34:36 | +2:14:32 | |
34 | 2325 | Ian Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 4:54:11 | +2:34:07 | |
35 | 2313 | Alexander Malakhov | Moscow | RUS | 4:56:55 | +2:36:51 | |
36 | 2305 | Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 5:25:25 | +3:05:21 | ||
37 | 2303 | Andrey Kushnir | OK AKFA | RUS | 6:11:56 | +3:51:52 | |
2317 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | DNF | ||||
2322 | Ari Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
2307 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | DNS | ||||
2312 | Hannu Lusa | Rasti-Jussit | DNS |