Starting time | 2,7 km |
4,9 km |
7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 21:21 (1) | 36:42 (1) | 50:58 | ||
2. | Ari Kattainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 22:50 (2) | 38:45 (2) | 53:41 | ||
3. | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 24:31 (5) | 56:31 | |||
4. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 25:16 (8) | 42:06 (3) | 58:01 | ||
5. | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 25:29 (10) | 42:16 (4) | 58:57 | ||
6. | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 26:07 (11) | 43:17 (6) | 1:00:15 | ||
7. | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (9) | 44:31 (9) | 1:00:41 | ||
8. | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (7) | 43:25 (7) | 1:01:28 | ||
9. | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 26:35 (14) | 45:27 (12) | 1:01:39 | ||
9. | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:08 (16) | 45:04 (11) | 1:01:39 | ||
11. | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 29:20 (25) | 46:10 (15) | 1:01:49 | ||
12. | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 26:31 (13) | 46:20 (17) | 1:03:55 | ||
13. | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:56 (6) | 43:59 (8) | 1:04:06 | ||
14. | Juris Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 26:23 (12) | 46:28 (18) | 1:04:10 | |
15. | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:56 (15) | 45:43 (14) | 1:04:11 | ||
16. | Jussi Mannila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 28:06 (22) | 46:58 (19) | 1:04:29 | ||
17. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (19) | 45:31 (13) | 1:04:38 | ||
18. | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 22:54 (3) | 42:22 (5) | 1:06:27 | ||
19. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:13 (17) | 47:30 (20) | 1:06:31 | ||
20. | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 23:28 (4) | 45:01 (10) | 1:07:58 | ||
21. | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (18) | 46:18 (16) | 1:08:45 | ||
22. | Timo Hyppänen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 30:47 (29) | 53:33 (28) | 1:10:04 | ||
23. | Igor Zakharov | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 31:30 (32) | 49:31 (21) | 1:10:42 | |
24. | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 32:01 (34) | 54:04 (30) | 1:10:52 | ||
25. | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 33:42 (37) | 53:16 (27) | 1:11:17 | ||
26. | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 30:12 (27) | 52:23 (26) | 1:11:39 | ||
27. | Ole Ahlroth | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 29:09 (24) | 50:32 (23) | 1:12:12 | ||
28. | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 29:00 (23) | 50:52 (24) | 1:13:23 | ||
29. | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:27 (31) | 53:49 (29) | 1:14:44 | ||
30. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 28:04 (21) | 49:56 (22) | 1:16:14 | ||
31. | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 30:29 (28) | 51:19 (25) | 1:16:39 | ||
32. | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:01 (41) | 57:17 (33) | 1:17:03 | ||
33. | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:55 (35) | 54:53 (32) | 1:17:33 | ||
34. | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 27:50 (20) | 54:44 (31) | 1:19:41 | ||
35. | Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 29:21 (26) | 1:02:35 (43) | 1:19:55 | ||
36. | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:31 (40) | 58:10 (35) | 1:20:15 | ||
37. | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 33:26 (36) | 57:55 (34) | 1:21:11 | ||
38. | Jukka Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 38:27 (44) | 58:32 (36) | 1:22:04 | ||
39. | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 40:29 (50) | 1:00:15 (40) | 1:24:21 | ||
40. | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 38:47 (45) | 59:47 (38) | 1:24:41 | ||
41. | Otto Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 34:10 (38) | 1:00:08 (39) | 1:25:45 | ||
42. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 31:49 (33) | 1:04:09 (44) | 1:26:12 | ||
43. | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 30:49 (30) | 1:04:17 (45) | 1:26:24 | ||
44. | Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:27 (49) | 1:01:53 (42) | 1:26:42 | ||
45. | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 36:13 (42) | 58:42 (37) | 1:27:18 | ||
46. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 38:48 (46) | 1:04:53 (46) | 1:27:20 | ||
47. | Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 34:23 (39) | 1:06:27 (48) | 1:27:48 | ||
48. | Henrik Karlsson | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:34 (51) | 1:05:27 (47) | 1:28:10 | ||
49. | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:26 (43) | 1:00:16 (41) | 1:28:27 | ||
50. | Harijs Lacars | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 40:48 (52) | 1:06:34 (49) | 1:29:32 | |
51. | Dainius Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (57) | 1:12:02 (51) | 1:32:19 | |
52. | Antti Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:15 (61) | 1:15:29 (55) | 1:34:54 | ||
53. | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:33 (48) | 1:10:34 (50) | 1:36:34 | ||
54. | Kim Westberg | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 44:53 (54) | 1:12:42 (52) | 1:37:19 | ||
55. | Jari Kuiro | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 47:49 (56) | 1:15:12 (53) | 1:43:41 | ||
56. | Silvio Vicari | CO UTOE Bellinzona | SUI | 12:00:00 | 52:12 (58) | 1:18:34 (58) | 1:44:43 | |
57. | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (53) | 1:15:56 (56) | 1:45:58 | ||
58. | Rimantas Dauderis | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 59:09 (63) | 1:24:37 (60) | 1:49:01 | |
59. | Jari Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 39:25 (47) | 1:15:12 (53) | 1:49:43 | ||
60. | Donatas Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 53:14 (60) | 1:20:59 (59) | 1:53:59 | |
61. | Mikko Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 52:43 (59) | 1:25:11 (61) | 1:54:29 | ||
62. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 (65) | 1:32:10 (62) | 2:03:07 | ||
63. | Sergey Fedorov | Perm | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:54 (55) | 1:17:22 (57) | 2:12:06 | |
64. | Sergey Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 56:40 (62) | 1:39:20 (63) | 2:27:22 | |
65. | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:54 (64) | 1:45:31 (64) | 2:32:36 | ||
66. | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:23:31 (66) | 1:54:21 (65) | 2:36:38 | ||
67. | Mikhail Vasilyev | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:48 (67) | 3:10:37 (66) | 4:26:39 | |
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Ala-Hukkala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Juha Lahti | HLS | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||
Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||
Raimo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||
Ilkka Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Reijo Hyvönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNS |