Starting time | 5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 36:18 | ||
2. | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 37:07 | ||
3. | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 37:39 | ||
4. | Mikael Boström | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | ||
5. | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 39:12 | ||
6. | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:19 | ||
7. | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 39:46 | ||
8. | Kenneth Cederberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 39:47 | ||
9. | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 41:32 | ||
10. | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:54 | ||
11. | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 42:02 | ||
12. | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 42:33 | ||
13. | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 42:34 | ||
14. | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42:37 | ||
15. | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 43:35 | ||
16. | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 43:48 | ||
17. | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 44:04 | ||
17. | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 44:04 | ||
19. | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 44:37 | ||
20. | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:45 | ||
21. | Petri Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 45:27 | ||
22. | Juri Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 45:31 | ||
23. | Markku Sorri | GOIFTjalve | SWE | 12:00:00 | 46:02 | |
24. | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 46:27 | ||
25. | Sami Louekari | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 47:21 | ||
26. | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:00:00 | 47:45 | ||
27. | Juha Markkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:53 | ||
28. | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:02 | ||
29. | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | |
30. | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 49:39 | ||
31. | Jyrki Kuusisto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 49:53 | ||
32. | Meelis Zimmermann | Kape OK | EST | 12:00:00 | 50:14 | |
33. | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | ||
34. | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
35. | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:47 | ||
36. | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 51:55 | ||
37. | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:24 | ||
38. | Hannu Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 52:33 | ||
39. | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 52:37 | ||
40. | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 52:51 | ||
41. | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 53:05 | ||
42. | Harri Saramäki | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:09 | ||
43. | Tapio Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:16 | ||
44. | Camp Richard Van | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 55:43 | ||
45. | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 56:10 | ||
46. | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:13 | ||
47. | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:38 | ||
48. | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:47 | ||
49. | Mika Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:00 | ||
50. | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 58:04 | ||
51. | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 | ||
52. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 12:00:00 | 1:01:05 | |
53. | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:08 | ||
54. | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:01:29 | ||
55. | Tapio Jaatinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:01:46 | ||
56. | Denis Zhilin | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 | |
57. | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:04:13 | ||
58. | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:05:05 | ||
59. | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 | ||
60. | Hannu Kohvakka | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:09:43 | ||
61. | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 | ||
62. | Marko Rantanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 | ||
63. | Jukka Kurttila | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30 | ||
64. | Zoltan Mihaczi | Tipo TKE Budapest | HUN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:43 | |
65. | Ossi Porri | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:15:38 | ||
66. | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:42:00 | ||
Harri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Matti Isoherranen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pauli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Karli Lambot | Orion Estonia | EST | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Pasi Virtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS |