1 | 2134 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:24 | |||
2 | 2118 | Igor Klimov | Arena | RUS | 45:34 | +10 | |
3 | 2128 | Mikhail Malyshev | Nord-West | RUS | 47:48 | +2:24 | |
4 | 2151 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:50 | +3:26 | ||
5 | 2133 | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:09 | +4:45 | ||
6 | 2135 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 51:07 | +5:43 | ||
7 | 2106 | Evgeny Chernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 53:28 | +8:04 | |
8 | 2114 | Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | 55:09 | +9:45 | ||
9 | 2122 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 55:53 | +10:29 | ||
10 | 2111 | Mika Huhtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 56:21 | +10:57 | ||
11 | 2132 | Marko Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 58:32 | +13:08 | ||
12 | 2121 | Ari Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:01:17 | +15:53 | ||
13 | 2131 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:57 | +16:33 | ||
14 | 2130 | Evgeny Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:02:56 | +17:32 | |
15 | 2124 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:03:05 | +17:41 | ||
16 | 2119 | Kai Korhonen | Korven Honka | 1:03:13 | +17:49 | ||
17 | 2127 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:11 | +19:47 | ||
18 | 2115 | Jukka Junnila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:29 | +20:05 | ||
19 | 2109 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:04 | +20:40 | ||
20 | 2143 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | 1:08:40 | +23:16 | ||
21 | 2113 | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:59 | +23:35 | ||
22 | 2110 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | 1:09:23 | +23:59 | ||
23 | 2126 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 1:10:08 | +24:44 | ||
24 | 2125 | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 1:12:13 | +26:49 | ||
25 | 2146 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:29 | +28:05 | ||
26 | 2144 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 1:14:02 | +28:38 | ||
27 | 2141 | Alexei Semenov | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:16:10 | +30:46 | |
28 | 2116 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | 1:17:46 | +32:22 | ||
29 | 2129 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 1:21:12 | +35:48 | ||
30 | 2120 | Sergey Kortylev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:25:51 | +40:27 | |
31 | 2147 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:32 | +41:08 | ||
32 | 2136 | Tuomas Puskala | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:40 | +42:16 | ||
33 | 2138 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:29:27 | +44:03 | ||
34 | 2112 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 1:30:04 | +44:40 | ||
35 | 2140 | Tanel Saue | Mercury | EST | 1:33:56 | +48:32 | |
36 | 2108 | Alexey Fedorov | SPB 31KP | RUS | 1:35:49 | +50:25 | |
37 | 2117 | Ilpo Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:43:50 | +58:26 | ||
38 | 2145 | Juha Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:34 | +1:01:10 | ||
39 | 2107 | Thomas Ekholm | OK Orient | 2:10:47 | +1:25:23 |