1 | 2685 | Kostya Serebryanitskiy | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 27:54 | ||
2 | 2652 | Valerii Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 28:47 | +53 | |
3 | 2666 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 30:28 | +2:34 | |
4 | 2698 | Alexander Zaslonkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 30:38 | +2:44 | |
5 | 2697 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 32:40 | +4:46 | ||
6 | 2656 | Iliya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 33:51 | +5:57 | |
7 | 2649 | Sergey Adeev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:16 | +6:22 | |
8 | 2671 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 34:17 | +6:23 | |
9 | 2682 | Denis Pominov | OK AKFA | RUS | 34:21 | +6:27 | |
10 | 2683 | Maxim Prosyan | Peterhof | RUS | 34:22 | +6:28 | |
11 | 2663 | Ilya Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 35:51 | +7:57 | |
12 | 2665 | Valentin Koziavin | OK AKFA | RUS | 36:12 | +8:18 | |
13 | 2670 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +8:44 | ||
14 | 2686 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 38:26 | +10:32 | |
15 | 2653 | Aleksandr Bubnov | Lytkarino | RUS | 38:28 | +10:34 | |
16 | 2677 | Adam Mihaczi | Tipo TKE Budapest | HUN | 39:10 | +11:16 | |
17 | 2684 | Nikita Rodnov | JUVENTA | RUS | 39:17 | +11:23 | |
18 | 2664 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:28 | +11:34 | ||
19 | 2667 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:10 | +12:16 | ||
20 | 2654 | Alexey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 42:05 | +14:11 | |
21 | 2699 | Anton Zhilin | RUS | RUS | 42:08 | +14:14 | |
22 | 2688 | Kirill Slame | Moscow | RUS | 42:14 | +14:20 | |
23 | 2658 | Lassi Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:42 | +14:48 | ||
24 | 2661 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:54 | +15:00 | ||
25 | 2672 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 43:16 | +15:22 | ||
26 | 2687 | Egor Shein | JUVENTA | RUS | 44:08 | +16:14 | |
27 | 2673 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 44:18 | +16:24 | ||
28 | 2675 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 44:43 | +16:49 | ||
29 | 2676 | Ivan Maslov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 45:25 | +17:31 | |
30 | 2680 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 45:27 | +17:33 | |
31 | 2668 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +17:52 | ||
32 | 2679 | Maxim Nikolaev | Peterhof | RUS | 46:17 | +18:23 | |
33 | 2659 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 48:32 | +20:38 | ||
34 | 2674 | Sergey Lunkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 48:55 | +21:01 | |
35 | 2655 | Kjell Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 49:56 | +22:02 | |
36 | 2689 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 53:37 | +25:43 | ||
37 | 2662 | Pekka Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:11 | +33:17 | ||
38 | 2696 | Simo Vaittinen | Someron Esa | 1:05:32 | +37:38 | ||
39 | 2651 | Aleksandr Bektashev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 1:05:53 | +37:59 | |
40 | 2678 | Vladimir Musin | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:22:49 | +54:55 |