L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
5:22 (10) |
10:35 (6) 5:13 (4) |
14:02 (5) 3:27 (5) |
19:46 (5) 5:44 (3) |
24:51 (4) 5:05 (5) |
33:42 (2) 8:51 (5) |
43:24 (1) 9:42 (5) |
45:42 (1) 2:18 (3) |
47:12 (1) 1:30 (6) |
47:13 | Patrik Holopainen |
2 | Arttu Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
6:14 (11) |
10:44 (7) 4:30 (1) |
15:49 (8) 5:05 (10) |
20:45 (6) 4:56 (1) |
24:36 (3) 3:51 (1) |
30:44 (1) 6:08 (2) |
44:43 (2) 13:59 (9) |
47:20 (2) 2:37 (7) |
48:41 (2) 1:21 (2) |
48:40 | Arttu Jokikokko |
3 | Waltteri Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
2:48 (2) |
7:57 (2) 5:09 (2) |
10:57 (1) 3:00 (2) |
16:17 (1) 5:20 (2) |
22:11 (1) 5:54 (7) |
38:08 (4) 15:57 (10) |
46:02 (3) 7:54 (3) |
47:56 (3) 1:54 (1) |
49:15 (3) 1:19 (1) |
49:15 | Waltteri Volotinen |
4 | Oiva Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo |
2:51 (3) |
8:32 (3) 5:41 (7) |
11:32 (2) 3:00 (2) |
17:20 (2) 5:48 (4) |
29:48 (7) 12:28 (10) |
37:38 (3) 7:50 (3) |
47:00 (4) 9:22 (4) |
49:52 (4) 2:52 (9) |
51:28 (4) 1:36 (11) |
51:28 | Oiva Kumpulainen |
5 | Victor Korneev SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg |
5:10 (9) |
10:32 (5) 5:22 (5) |
14:24 (6) 3:52 (7) |
21:32 (8) 7:08 (9) |
26:17 (6) 4:45 (3) |
41:44 (7) 15:27 (9) |
47:26 (5) 5:42 (1) |
50:29 (5) 3:03 (10) |
52:12 (5) 1:43 (12) |
52:12 | Victor Korneev |
6 | Anton Gribachev Perm |
3:32 (6) |
12:59 (10) 9:27 (12) |
16:28 (9) 3:29 (6) |
24:13 (9) 7:45 (10) |
30:00 (8) 5:47 (6) |
40:39 (5) 10:39 (7) |
52:01 (6) 11:22 (6) |
55:23 (6) 3:22 (11) |
57:10 (6) 1:47 (13) |
57:09 | Anton Gribachev |
7 | Michail Kuznetsov Belie Nochi |
3:59 (7) |
11:48 (9) 7:49 (9) |
15:03 (7) 3:15 (4) |
20:56 (7) 5:53 (6) |
25:47 (5) 4:51 (4) |
41:03 (6) 15:16 (8) |
53:57 (7) 12:54 (8) |
56:32 (7) 2:35 (6) |
58:03 (7) 1:31 (9) |
58:03 | Michail Kuznetsov |
8 | Markus Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
4:23 (8) |
9:47 (4) 5:24 (6) |
12:43 (4) 2:56 (1) |
18:33 (4) 5:50 (5) |
22:42 (2) 4:09 (2) |
45:04 (8) 22:22 (12) |
56:49 (8) 11:45 (7) |
58:56 (8) 2:07 (2) |
1:00:20 (8) 1:24 (4) |
1:00:19 | Markus Holopainen |
9 | Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti |
3:18 (4) |
11:17 (8) 7:59 (10) |
19:46 (10) 8:29 (12) |
26:53 (10) 7:07 (8) |
32:51 (9) 5:58 (8) |
50:00 (9) 17:09 (11) |
1:05:12 (9) 15:12 (10) |
1:07:45 (9) 2:33 (5) |
1:09:16 (9) 1:31 (9) |
1:09:16 | Lauri Rossi |
10 | Dmitry Ryzhov Leningrads |
30:54 (13) |
37:11 (13) 6:17 (8) |
41:13 (12) 4:02 (8) |
48:58 (12) 7:45 (10) |
57:31 (12) 8:33 (9) |
1:05:32 (12) 8:01 (4) |
1:12:54 (10) 7:22 (2) |
1:15:17 (10) 2:23 (4) |
1:16:40 (10) 1:23 (3) |
1:16:39 | Dmitry Ryzhov |
11 | Slava Ermakov Perm |
3:28 (5) |
20:39 (12) 17:11 (13) |
25:49 (11) 5:10 (11) |
33:40 (11) 7:51 (12) |
52:19 (11) 18:39 (11) |
1:01:46 (11) 9:27 (6) |
1:18:36 (12) 16:50 (11) |
1:21:22 (11) 2:46 (8) |
1:22:51 (11) 1:29 (5) |
1:22:48 | Slava Ermakov |
12 | Alexey Romanov Moscow |
2:44 (1) |
7:56 (1) 5:12 (3) |
12:11 (3) 4:15 (9) |
18:09 (3) 5:58 (7) |
44:49 (10) 26:40 (12) |
50:38 (10) 5:49 (1) |
1:18:28 (11) 27:50 (12) |
1:21:55 (12) 3:27 (12) |
1:23:25 (12) 1:30 (6) |
1:23:25 | Alexey Romanov |
13 | Dmitriy Kunitskiy Saint-Petersburg |
7:18 (12) |
16:05 (11) 8:47 (11) |
1:03:46 (13) 47:41 (13) |
1:26:59 (13) 23:13 (13) |
1:56:38 (13) 29:39 (13) |
2:26:07 (13) 29:29 (13) |
2:59:01 (13) 32:54 (13) |
3:03:10 (13) 4:09 (13) |
3:04:40 (13) 1:30 (6) |
3:04:40 | Dmitriy Kunitskiy |
Tobias Ling Tullinge |
4:51 |
50:47 45:56 |
57:44 6:57 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
DNF | Tobias Ling |