1 | 4944 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 13:10 | |||
2 | 4939 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | 13:45 | +35 | ||
3 | 4945 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:27 | +2:17 | ||
4 | 4964 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | OH | 15:36 | +2:26 | ||
5 | 4979 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:51 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 4988 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:14 | +3:04 | ||
7 | 4965 | Enni Petrelius | OH | 16:20 | +3:10 | ||
8 | 4946 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:44 | +3:34 | ||
9 | 4962 | Alina Niggli | OJura | FRA | 16:55 | +3:45 | |
10 | 4949 | Anna Kaitola | Rastiketut | 18:08 | +4:58 | ||
11 | 4967 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | OH | 18:34 | +5:24 | ||
12 | 4980 | Maria Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 18:44 | +5:34 | |
13 | 4975 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:59 | +5:49 | ||
14 | 4970 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 19:04 | +5:54 | ||
15 | 4956 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 20:01 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 4976 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:18 | +7:08 | ||
17 | 4943 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:29 | +7:19 | ||
18 | 4941 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | 20:45 | +7:35 | ||
19 | 4952 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:23 | +8:13 | ||
20 | 4947 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 21:27 | +8:17 | ||
21 | 4971 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:55 | +8:45 | ||
22 | 4984 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 21:57 | +8:47 | ||
23 | 4957 | Kristiina Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 22:01 | +8:51 | ||
24 | 4974 | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:11 | +9:01 | ||
25 | 4955 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:39 | +9:29 | ||
26 | 4942 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 23:16 | +10:06 | ||
27 | 4985 | Jessica Weber | Karjaan Ura | 23:32 | +10:22 | ||
28 | 4986 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 23:59 | +10:49 | ||
29 | 4961 | Ronja Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 25:38 | +12:28 | ||
30 | 4972 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | 25:45 | +12:35 | ||
31 | 4973 | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:17 | +13:07 | ||
32 | 4987 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:38 | +13:28 | ||
33 | 4960 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 26:46 | +13:36 | ||
34 | 4950 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 27:21 | +14:11 | ||
35 | 4977 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:40 | +14:30 | ||
36 | 4968 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 27:48 | +14:38 | ||
37 | 4954 | Irbe Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 29:22 | +16:12 | |
38 | 4948 | Saga Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:45 | +16:35 | ||
39 | 4938 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:10 | +17:00 | ||
40 | 4969 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | 30:18 | +17:08 | ||
41 | 4989 | Ksenia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 31:22 | +18:12 | |
42 | 4966 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:59 | +18:49 | ||
43 | 4959 | Elviira Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 33:22 | +20:12 | ||
44 | 4951 | Hanna Keinänen | Lynx | 33:35 | +20:25 | ||
45 | 4963 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 40:53 | +27:43 | ||
46 | 4958 | Aino Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 45:19 | +32:09 |