Starting time | 2,8 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulla Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:57 (3) | 51:33 | ||
2. | Pirjo Kurppa | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:04 (1) | 53:46 | ||
3. | Britt-Marie Alden | OK Kolmården | SWE | 12:00:00 | 40:08 (6) | 54:33 | |
4. | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (5) | 54:35 | ||
5. | Liisa Veijalainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 37:20 (2) | 55:38 | ||
6. | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:58 (8) | 56:19 | ||
7. | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 40:52 (7) | 56:57 | ||
8. | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 41:55 (11) | 59:56 | ||
9. | Ritva Kajava | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:22 (12) | 1:00:01 | ||
10. | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:57 (4) | 1:00:46 | ||
11. | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 41:11 (10) | 1:02:10 | ||
12. | Tuula Suni | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:33 (13) | 1:02:14 | ||
13. | Ruta Kukka | KAPA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 41:07 (9) | 1:02:50 | |
14. | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 47:45 (17) | 1:03:52 | ||
15. | Tuula Kukkonen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:40 (14) | 1:04:44 | ||
16. | Saga Pått | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 46:53 (15) | 1:04:59 | ||
17. | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 48:46 (20) | 1:06:05 | ||
18. | Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:47 (22) | 1:06:08 | ||
19. | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 48:29 (19) | 1:07:28 | ||
20. | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 50:51 (23) | 1:07:45 | ||
21. | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 47:33 (16) | 1:08:42 | ||
22. | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 52:13 (24) | 1:10:53 | ||
23. | Rudite èterna | Sigulda | LAT | 12:00:00 | 52:41 (25) | 1:11:12 | |
24. | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 48:22 (18) | 1:12:06 | ||
25. | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 52:46 (26) | 1:12:24 | ||
26. | Airi Pajuoja | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 55:28 (29) | 1:13:41 | ||
27. | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | 12:00:00 | 49:29 (21) | 1:14:10 | ||
28. | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:58 (28) | 1:15:25 | ||
29. | Margarita Koltsova | IngPromTeam | RUS | 12:00:00 | 58:53 (33) | 1:15:55 | |
30. | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:33 (31) | 1:16:34 | ||
31. | Helena Kämäräinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 57:04 (30) | 1:16:57 | ||
32. | Arja Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 59:36 (34) | 1:17:27 | ||
33. | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (36) | 1:17:34 | ||
34. | Raili Keskinarkaus | OH | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (27) | 1:21:48 | ||
35. | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (37) | 1:22:20 | ||
36. | Kaisu Hellström | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (35) | 1:22:24 | ||
37. | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:02:37 (38) | 1:24:04 | ||
38. | Raisa Ignatenko | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 (39) | 1:24:46 | |
39. | Orvokki Soikkeli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:46 (32) | 1:26:14 | ||
40. | Arja Heimonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:21 (41) | 1:27:28 | ||
41. | Kristina Eriksson | Länna IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:07:57 (40) | 1:32:50 | |
42. | Eija Wallenius | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (42) | 1:36:18 | ||
43. | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:10:30 (43) | 1:36:45 | |
44. | Ulla Lindsten | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:27:03 (44) | 1:58:16 | ||
Kati Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Katariina Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS |