Starting time | 4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 50:48 | ||
2. | Näf Ruth Humbel | OLGCordo | SUI | 12:00:00 | 52:40 | |
3. | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 53:12 | ||
4. | Anne Udd | Markbygdens OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 57:12 | |
5. | Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
6. | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | ||
7. | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 | ||
8. | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 | ||
9. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:02:40 | |
10. | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 | ||
11. | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 | ||
12. | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:12 | ||
13. | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 | ||
14. | Kirsi Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 | ||
15. | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:55 | ||
16. | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 | ||
17. | Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39 | ||
18. | Maija Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 | ||
19. | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 | ||
20. | Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:08:50 | ||
21. | Victoria Fershalova | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:09:21 | |
22. | Outi Montonen | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:09:57 | ||
23. | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:00 | ||
24. | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:12 | ||
25. | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:04 | ||
26. | Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:16 | ||
27. | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:35 | ||
28. | Inga Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:16:36 | ||
29. | Irina Strizhkova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:17:33 | |
30. | Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:20:15 | ||
31. | Arija Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:21:16 | |
32. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:23:55 | ||
33. | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:24:40 | ||
34. | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:25:28 | ||
35. | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:25:38 | ||
36. | Lea Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:33 | ||
37. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:29:05 | ||
38. | Kaisa Kuoppala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:31:23 | ||
39. | Ann-Catherin Henriksson | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:36:20 | ||
40. | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 | ||
41. | Merja Äijälä | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:41 | ||
42. | Tamara Fedorova | Perm | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:51 | |
43. | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 | ||
44. | Tuija Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:47:31 | ||
45. | Tarja Puumala | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:55:35 | ||
46. | Galina Onofreychuk | Tver | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:57:43 | |
47. | Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:59:11 | ||
48. | Tiina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:06:46 | ||
Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Päivi Litmanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | DNS |