Starting time | 3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anu Amper | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:20 | ||
2. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 41:08 | ||
3. | Erja Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 41:35 | ||
4. | Liisa Rajalampi | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 41:51 | ||
5. | Virpi Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 42:05 | ||
6. | Olga Zakharova | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:23 | |
7. | Anne Barsk | OH | 12:00:00 | 44:17 | ||
8. | Anne Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 47:45 | ||
9. | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 48:26 | ||
10. | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:37 | ||
11. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 49:05 | ||
12. | Eija Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 49:49 | ||
13. | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 50:58 | ||
14. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 53:51 | ||
15. | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 54:36 | ||
16. | Salme Fuller | Toohey For | AUS | 12:00:00 | 55:18 | |
17. | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:44 | ||
18. | Svetlana Khodyreva | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 12:00:00 | 59:10 | |
19. | Seija Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 | ||
20. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:21 | ||
21. | Stina Sainio | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:17 | ||
22. | Olga Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 | |
23. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:08:10 | ||
24. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:09:44 | ||
25. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:13:00 | ||
26. | Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 1:13:18 | ||
27. | Sinikka Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 | ||
28. | Bianca Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 | |
29. | Liisa Kerttula | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:02 | ||
30. | Irina Trapeznikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:28:31 | |
31. | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:29:08 | ||
32. | Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:33:32 | ||
33. | Inese Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:50:20 | |
34. | Daphna Alon | SLOW | GBR | 12:00:00 | 2:17:32 | |
Elena Annenkova | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Elina Karanta | Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät | 12:00:00 | DNS |