1 | 2802 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 49:52 | |||
2 | 2823 | Teresa Kollanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:15 | +2:23 | ||
3 | 2831 | Natalia Naumova | OK AKFA | RUS | 55:20 | +5:28 | |
4 | 2863 | Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:04 | +6:12 | ||
5 | 2807 | Kati Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:08 | +7:16 | ||
6 | 2818 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 58:32 | +8:40 | ||
7 | 2852 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | 59:50 | +9:58 | ||
8 | 2868 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:00:40 | +10:48 | ||
9 | 2809 | Paula Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:44 | +10:52 | ||
10 | 2814 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:51 | +10:59 | ||
11 | 2820 | Jana Kink | Kape OK | EST | 1:00:53 | +11:01 | |
12 | 2858 | MIchela Conti | CO UTOE Bellinzona | SUI | 1:03:01 | +13:09 | |
13 | 2838 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:26 | +13:34 | ||
14 | 2839 | Carola Ray | OK77 | 1:03:35 | +13:43 | ||
15 | 2843 | Ursi Ruppenthal | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 1:03:45 | +13:53 | |
16 | 2810 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:00 | +14:08 | ||
17 | 2828 | Niina Liukkonen | Navi | 1:04:41 | +14:49 | ||
18 | 2812 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:28 | +17:36 | ||
19 | 2827 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:00 | +18:08 | ||
20 | 2805 | Elena Grosheva | Vesta | RUS | 1:10:08 | +20:16 | |
21 | 2847 | Tatiana Sekhina | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 1:13:04 | +23:12 | |
22 | 2800 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:15 | +23:23 | ||
23 | 2846 | Anu Salokangas | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:38 | +23:46 | ||
24 | 2855 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | 1:15:39 | +25:47 | ||
25 | 2819 | Tamara Khizhnyak | Moscow | RUS | 1:16:31 | +26:39 | |
26 | 2841 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:17:13 | +27:21 | ||
27 | 2811 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | 1:18:49 | +28:57 | ||
28 | 2857 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:04 | +29:12 | ||
29 | 2832 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:06 | +32:14 | ||
30 | 2822 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 1:23:41 | +33:49 | ||
31 | 2816 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:36 | +34:44 | ||
32 | 2801 | Nina Berg | Solf IK | 1:25:06 | +35:14 | ||
33 | 2854 | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 1:25:37 | +35:45 | ||
34 | 2844 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:25:46 | +35:54 | ||
35 | 2826 | Natalia Kunitskaya | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 1:33:05 | +43:13 | |
36 | 2806 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:33:19 | +43:27 | ||
37 | 2833 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | 1:36:43 | +46:51 | ||
38 | 2866 | Liisa Vikström | OH | 1:39:09 | +49:17 | ||
39 | 2840 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:43:12 | +53:20 | ||
40 | 2845 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 1:51:26 | +1:01:34 | ||
41 | 2849 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 2:04:19 | +1:14:27 |