1 | 149 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:18 | |||
2 | 151 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 17:00 | +42 | ||
3 | 136 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:11 | +53 | ||
4 | 166 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 17:16 | +58 | ||
5 | 101 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 17:19 | +1:01 | ||
6 | 104 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:21 | +1:03 | ||
7 | 169 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 17:31 | +1:13 | ||
8 | 171 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:32 | +1:14 | ||
102 | Vroni König-Salmi | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 17:32 | +1:14 | ||
10 | 168 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:33 | +1:15 | ||
11 | 157 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:36 | +1:18 | ||
12 | 155 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 17:38 | +1:20 | ||
13 | 119 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 17:39 | +1:21 | ||
14 | 150 | Angela Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 17:40 | +1:22 | |
15 | 105 | Isa Feer | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 17:44 | +1:26 | |
16 | 135 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 18:01 | +1:43 | ||
17 | 144 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 18:08 | +1:50 | ||
18 | 165 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 18:13 | +1:55 | ||
19 | 107 | Anastasia Tikhonova | Hiisirasti | 18:21 | +2:03 | ||
106 | Ingunn Fristad | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 18:21 | +2:03 | ||
21 | 148 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 18:26 | +2:08 | ||
22 | 128 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 18:28 | +2:10 | ||
23 | 109 | Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 18:30 | +2:12 | ||
24 | 141 | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 18:36 | +2:18 | ||
25 | 152 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 18:39 | +2:21 | ||
26 | 142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 18:49 | +2:31 | ||
116 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 18:49 | +2:31 | |||
28 | 103 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:51 | +2:33 | ||
29 | 153 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 18:55 | +2:37 | ||
30 | 132 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:57 | +2:39 | ||
31 | 108 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 18:58 | +2:40 | ||
32 | 164 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 18:59 | +2:41 | ||
33 | 118 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 19:05 | +2:47 | ||
34 | 110 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 19:10 | +2:52 | ||
35 | 111 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 19:14 | +2:56 | ||
36 | 145 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:21 | +3:03 | ||
170 | Silja Tarvonen | Kalske | 19:21 | +3:03 | |||
38 | 137 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 19:22 | +3:04 | ||
39 | 117 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 19:46 | +3:28 | ||
40 | 112 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 19:50 | +3:32 | ||
41 | 120 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:52 | +3:34 | ||
42 | 113 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:57 | +3:39 | ||
43 | 114 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:01 | +3:43 | ||
44 | 115 | Aislinn Prendergast | Abominable O-men | AUS | 20:08 | +3:50 | |
45 | 167 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 21:22 | +5:04 | ||
125 | Brigitta Mathys | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | DQ | |||
124 | Fiona Kirk | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | DNS | |||
181 | Bettina Aebi | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | DNS | |||
133 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
123 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | Northern Wind | DNS | ||||
147 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | DNS | ||||
122 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS |