118 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 16:30:00 |   412907 | |
167 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 16:31:00 |   304 | |
170 | Silja Tarvonen | Kalske | 16:32:00 |   40955 | |
150 | Angela Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 16:33:00 |   301 |
109 | Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 16:34:00 |   138128 | |
120 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:35:00 |   139009 | |
117 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 16:36:00 |   413234 | |
128 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 16:37:00 |   159557 | |
153 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 16:38:00 |   166433 | |
114 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:39:00 |   144541 | |
105 | Isa Feer | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 16:40:00 |   39508 |
110 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 16:41:00 |   112570 | |
181 | Bettina Aebi | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 16:42:00 | |
113 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:43:00 |   411109 | |
142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 16:44:00 |   142325 | |
103 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:45:00 |   130472 | |
115 | Aislinn Prendergast | Abominable O-men | AUS | 16:46:00 |   83861 |
145 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:47:00 |   130363 | |
164 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 16:48:00 |   305 | |
106 | Ingunn Fristad | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 16:49:00 |   77069 |
112 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 16:50:00 |   159879 | |
122 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:51:00 |   410741 | |
123 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | Northern Wind | 16:52:00 |   49693 | |
137 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 16:53:00 |   51313 | |
132 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:54:00 |   142893 | |
125 | Brigitta Mathys | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 16:55:00 |   39518 |
166 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 16:57:00 |   54249 | |
144 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 16:58:00 |   411950 | |
101 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 16:59:00 |   70438 | |
102 | Vroni König-Salmi | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 17:00:00 |   409200 |
119 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 17:01:00 |   168233 | |
107 | Anastasia Tikhonova | Hiisirasti | 17:02:00 |   65774 | |
104 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:03:00 |   83633 | |
124 | Fiona Kirk | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 17:04:00 |   128639 |
148 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:05:00 |   312834 | |
108 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 17:06:00 |   159036 | |
111 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 17:07:00 |   114545 | |
165 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 17:08:00 |   117215 | |
152 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 17:09:00 |   412809 | |
169 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 17:10:00 |   407127 | |
133 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:11:00 |   117744 | |
155 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 17:12:00 |   126199 | |
168 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13:00 |   312885 | |
149 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:14:00 |   410995 | |
157 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:15:00 |   412592 | |
135 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 17:16:00 |   408006 | |
136 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:17:00 |   120533 | |
151 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 17:18:00 |   136479 | |
116 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 17:19:00 |   167477 | |
171 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:20:00 |   142889 | |
141 | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 17:21:00 |   158822 | |
147 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 17:22:00 |   488070 |