1 | 2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 22:15 | |||
2 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 22:24 | +9 | ||
3 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 23:25 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 24:51 | +2:36 | ||
5 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 25:40 | +3:25 | ||
6 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 25:44 | +3:29 | |
7 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:53 | +3:38 | ||
8 | 2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 26:05 | +3:50 | ||
9 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:16 | +4:01 | ||
10 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:22 | +4:07 | ||
11 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 26:33 | +4:18 | |
12 | 2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 26:48 | +4:33 | ||
13 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:44 | +5:29 | ||
14 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 28:10 | +5:55 | ||
15 | 2751 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:53 | +6:38 | ||
16 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 29:32 | +7:17 | |
17 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 29:46 | +7:31 | ||
18 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 30:41 | +8:26 | |
19 | 2723 | Hanna Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 30:54 | +8:39 | ||
20 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 30:55 | +8:40 | ||
21 | 2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 30:56 | +8:41 | ||
22 | 2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 32:41 | +10:26 | ||
23 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:10 | +10:55 | ||
24 | 2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:21 | +11:06 | ||
25 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:02 | +11:47 | ||
26 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 35:17 | +13:02 | ||
27 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 35:37 | +13:22 | |
28 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 36:06 | +13:51 | ||
29 | 2731 | Milla Lötjönen | Rastikarhut | 36:10 | +13:55 | ||
30 | 2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | 37:48 | +15:33 | |
31 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 38:07 | +15:52 | ||
32 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 39:33 | +17:18 | ||
33 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:52 | +17:37 | ||
34 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 42:03 | +19:48 | ||
35 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 44:35 | +22:20 | |
36 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 45:40 | +23:25 | ||
37 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 47:24 | +25:09 | |
38 | 2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 48:28 | +26:13 | |
39 | 2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 52:39 | +30:24 | ||
40 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 55:58 | +33:43 | |
41 | 2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | 58:01 | +35:46 | ||
42 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 59:01 | +36:46 | ||
43 | 2750 | Irina Terekhina | Kentavr-Penza | RUS | 1:13:32 | +51:17 | |
2700 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | DQ | ||||
2701 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | DQ | ||||
2722 | Polina Kotrovskaya | SPB 31KP | RUS | DQ | |||
2726 | Valeria Kytovenko | OK AKFA | RUS | DNS | |||
2717 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
2749 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS |