Starting time | 2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Haataja | OH | 12:00:00 | 21:05 | ||
2. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 22:37 | ||
3. | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 22:44 | ||
4. | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 23:47 | ||
5. | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 24:57 | ||
6. | Daria Krasilnikova | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 25:01 | |
7. | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 25:22 | ||
8. | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:24 | ||
9. | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:54 | ||
10. | Margret Zimmermann | Delta | EST | 12:00:00 | 25:55 | |
11. | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 26:06 | ||
12. | Suvi Oikarinen | OH | 12:00:00 | 27:01 | ||
13. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 27:14 | ||
14. | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | ||
15. | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:46 | ||
16. | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | auseklis | LAT | 12:00:00 | 28:32 | |
17. | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 28:41 | ||
18. | Katja Schoultz von | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 28:55 | ||
19. | Maria Petrushko | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 12:00:00 | 29:20 | |
20. | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 29:52 | ||
21. | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 30:14 | ||
22. | Aleksandra Andronova | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 30:25 | |
23. | Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:38 | ||
24. | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 30:40 | ||
25. | Kati Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 31:13 | ||
26. | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 31:38 | ||
27. | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 33:20 | ||
28. | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 33:23 | ||
29. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:24 | ||
30. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 33:45 | ||
31. | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 34:10 | ||
32. | Viivi Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 34:44 | ||
33. | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 34:47 | ||
34. | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 34:51 | ||
35. | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:55 | ||
36. | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 35:55 | ||
37. | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 36:09 | ||
38. | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
39. | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:29 | ||
40. | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 39:54 | ||
41. | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 39:55 | ||
42. | Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:00 | ||
43. | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 44:56 | ||
44. | Nuppu Lamminpää | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 46:14 | ||
45. | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 46:51 | ||
46. | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 50:00 | ||
47. | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 50:11 | ||
48. | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 53:23 | ||
49. | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 55:09 | ||
My Kippilä | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS |