1 | 4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | | 16:36 | | |
2 | 4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 18:06 | +1:30 | |
3 | 4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 19:10 | +2:34 | |
4 | 4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | | 19:11 | +2:35 | |
5 | 4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 19:20 | +2:44 | |
6 | 4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | | 19:21 | +2:45 | |
7 | 4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | | 19:48 | +3:12 | |
8 | 4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | | 20:09 | +3:33 | |
9 | 4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 20:16 | +3:40 | |
10 | 4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | | 20:40 | +4:04 | |
11 | 4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 20:50 | +4:14 | |
12 | 4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 20:53 | +4:17 | |
13 | 4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | | 21:13 | +4:37 | |
| 4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 21:13 | +4:37 | |
15 | 4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 21:25 | +4:49 | |
16 | 4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 22:19 | +5:43 | |
17 | 4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | | 22:46 | +6:10 | |
| 4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 22:46 | +6:10 | |
19 | 4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 23:29 | +6:53 | |
20 | 4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | | 23:37 | +7:01 | |
21 | 4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | | 23:44 | +7:08 | |
22 | 4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 23:57 | +7:21 | |
23 | 4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 24:09 | +7:33 | |
24 | 4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | | 24:50 | +8:14 | |
25 | 4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 25:59 | +9:23 | |
26 | 4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | | 27:32 | +10:56 | |
27 | 4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 27:50 | +11:14 | |
28 | 4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 27:51 | +11:15 | |
29 | 4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 28:13 | +11:37 | |
30 | 4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 28:26 | +11:50 | |
31 | 4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 30:21 | +13:45 | |
32 | 4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 30:26 | +13:50 | |
33 | 4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 30:33 | +13:57 | |
34 | 4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | | 31:15 | +14:39 | |
35 | 4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 32:12 | +15:36 | |
36 | 4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | | 33:39 | +17:03 | |
37 | 4577 | Jessi Mäkinen | MS Parma | | 34:47 | +18:11 | |
38 | 4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 35:58 | +19:22 | |
39 | 4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 36:55 | +20:19 | |
40 | 4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 37:16 | +20:40 | |
41 | 4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 37:40 | +21:04 | |
42 | 4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 39:40 | +23:04 | |
43 | 4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | | 44:55 | +28:19 | |
44 | 4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 47:07 | +30:31 | |
45 | 4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 48:21 | +31:45 | |
46 | 4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 51:47 | +35:11 | |
| 4582 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | | DQ | | |
| 4597 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | | DNS | | |
| 4563 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | | DNS | | |
| 4567 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | DNS | | |