1 | 4799 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | 18:45 | |||
2 | 4798 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:25 | +1:40 | ||
3 | 4821 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 21:52 | +3:07 | ||
4 | 4814 | Camilla Ojapalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 22:48 | +4:03 | ||
5 | 4832 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 22:56 | +4:11 | ||
6 | 4795 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 24:41 | +5:56 | ||
7 | 4783 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:48 | +6:03 | ||
8 | 4819 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +7:50 | ||
9 | 4802 | Sonja Laitamäki | Delta | 27:37 | +8:52 | ||
10 | 4816 | Aada Pajula | Kangasala SK | 28:08 | +9:23 | ||
11 | 4824 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 28:25 | +9:40 | ||
12 | 4782 | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:31 | +9:46 | ||
13 | 4807 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 28:34 | +9:49 | ||
14 | 4806 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:42 | +9:57 | ||
15 | 4834 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 30:27 | +11:42 | ||
16 | 4790 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 30:51 | +12:06 | ||
17 | 4784 | Elin Berg | Solf IK | 31:12 | +12:27 | ||
18 | 4788 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:47 | +13:02 | ||
19 | 4797 | Elina Keinänen | Lynx | 32:32 | +13:47 | ||
20 | 4812 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:08 | +14:23 | ||
21 | 4817 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 34:57 | +16:12 | ||
22 | 4804 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 35:08 | +16:23 | ||
23 | 4813 | Anna Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:19 | +16:34 | ||
24 | 4785 | Ksenia Doroschyk | Nord-West | RUS | 35:41 | +16:56 | |
25 | 4787 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:54 | +19:09 | ||
26 | 4789 | Ella Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | 38:20 | +19:35 | ||
27 | 4820 | Jasmine Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | 39:13 | +20:28 | ||
28 | 4781 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 39:25 | +20:40 | ||
29 | 4796 | Julia Karinen | Espoon Suunta | 40:17 | +21:32 | ||
30 | 4794 | Tuuli Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:33 | +21:48 | ||
31 | 4831 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | 40:36 | +21:51 | ||
32 | 4811 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:36 | +22:51 | ||
33 | 4823 | Joanna Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | 42:27 | +23:42 | ||
34 | 4833 | Daria Yatsenko | Belie Nochi | RUS | 42:53 | +24:08 | |
35 | 4815 | Tatiana Oleinik | Northern Wind | RUS | 43:08 | +24:23 | |
36 | 4809 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 44:57 | +26:12 | ||
37 | 4808 | Emma Metsälä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 46:00 | +27:15 | ||
38 | 4822 | Alexandra Stark | Solf IK | 49:10 | +30:25 | ||
39 | 4818 | Lilja Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 52:47 | +34:02 | ||
40 | 4792 | Maria Ivanova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 54:52 | +36:07 | |
41 | 4793 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:42 | +40:57 | ||
42 | 4786 | Iida Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:03:58 | +45:13 | ||
43 | 4805 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:06:12 | +47:27 | ||
4801 | Siina Kuusela | Epilän Esa | DNF | ||||
4825 | Jennie Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | DQ | ||||
4803 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | DNS | ||||
4791 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | DNS | ||||
4800 | Tuuli Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | DNS |