1 | 4798 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:26 | |||
2 | 4821 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 12:55 | +1:29 | ||
3 | 4814 | Camilla Ojapalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:06 | +2:40 | ||
4 | 4832 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 14:08 | +2:42 | ||
5 | 4802 | Sonja Laitamäki | Delta | 14:36 | +3:10 | ||
6 | 4824 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 14:57 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 4806 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:05 | +3:39 | ||
8 | 4782 | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:24 | +3:58 | ||
9 | 4819 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:47 | +4:21 | ||
10 | 4803 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:05 | +4:39 | ||
11 | 4783 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:09 | +4:43 | ||
12 | 4815 | Tatiana Oleinik | Northern Wind | RUS | 16:11 | +4:45 | |
13 | 4795 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 17:13 | +5:47 | ||
14 | 4789 | Ella Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | 17:28 | +6:02 | ||
15 | 4816 | Aada Pajula | Kangasala SK | 17:33 | +6:07 | ||
16 | 4787 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:49 | +6:23 | ||
17 | 4807 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 17:51 | +6:25 | ||
18 | 4812 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:11 | +6:45 | ||
19 | 4809 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 18:30 | +7:04 | ||
20 | 4799 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | 18:53 | +7:27 | ||
21 | 4817 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 18:56 | +7:30 | ||
22 | 4834 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 19:21 | +7:55 | ||
23 | 4790 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 19:31 | +8:05 | ||
24 | 4794 | Tuuli Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:40 | +8:14 | ||
25 | 4797 | Elina Keinänen | Lynx | 20:43 | +9:17 | ||
26 | 4813 | Anna Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:16 | +9:50 | ||
27 | 4805 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:35 | +10:09 | ||
28 | 4820 | Jasmine Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | 22:31 | +11:05 | ||
29 | 4781 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 23:28 | +12:02 | ||
30 | 4811 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:29 | +12:03 | ||
31 | 4785 | Ksenia Doroschyk | Nord-West | RUS | 24:16 | +12:50 | |
32 | 4808 | Emma Metsälä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 25:30 | +14:04 | ||
33 | 4804 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:04 | +14:38 | ||
34 | 4791 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 26:25 | +14:59 | ||
35 | 4786 | Iida Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 26:59 | +15:33 | ||
36 | 4784 | Elin Berg | Solf IK | 28:39 | +17:13 | ||
37 | 4788 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:58 | +18:32 | ||
38 | 4825 | Jennie Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | 31:14 | +19:48 | ||
39 | 4792 | Maria Ivanova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 1:08:30 | +57:04 | |
4801 | Siina Kuusela | Epilän Esa | DNF | ||||
4796 | Julia Karinen | Espoon Suunta | DNF | ||||
4833 | Daria Yatsenko | Belie Nochi | RUS | DQ | |||
4822 | Alexandra Stark | Solf IK | DQ | ||||
4823 | Joanna Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | DQ | ||||
4818 | Lilja Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | DQ | ||||
4800 | Tuuli Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | DNS | ||||
4810 | Marjaana Nieminen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
4793 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNS |